betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Israel F8 (Tel Aviv)

 
Date:Jun 04, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Peter Kobelt USA6-36-2   09 Jun 18
1/2
Peter Kobelt USA-Edan Leshem ISR6-36-4   08 Jun 18
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Ugo Humbert FRA6-36-2   08 Jun 18
1/4
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Albano Olivetti FRA6-46-4   07 Jun 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Alessandro Bega ITA6-36-4   07 Jun 18
Ugo Humbert FRA-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-36-1   07 Jun 18
Peter Kobelt USA-Ben Patael ISR6-46-4   07 Jun 18
Second
Albano Olivetti FRA-A. Rinderknech FRA7-686-2   06 Jun 18
Peter Kobelt USA-Luke Johnson GBR6-16-4   06 Jun 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Hugo Voljacques FRA7-646-3   06 Jun 18
Ugo Humbert FRA-Daniel Cukierman ISR6-26-1   06 Jun 18
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Sebastien Boltz FRA6-26-4   06 Jun 18
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Yankel Zemel ISR6-36-2   06 Jun 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-37-5   06 Jun 18
Ben Patael ISR-Lucas Catarina MON7-646-3   06 Jun 18
First
Sebastien Boltz FRA-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-16-3   05 Jun 18
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Ram Kapach ISR7-56-1   05 Jun 18
A. Rinderknech FRA-F. Zgombic CRO6-16-1   05 Jun 18
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Or Ram-Harel ISR6-46-4   05 Jun 18
Luke Johnson GBR-Bernardo Saraiva POR7-636-4   05 Jun 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Alex Kobelt USA6-26-3   05 Jun 18
Ugo Humbert FRA-Yannai Barkai ISR4-66-16-3  05 Jun 18
Daniel Cukierman ISR-Dan Added FRA7-636-3   05 Jun 18
Albano Olivetti FRA-Roi Ginat ISR6-44-66-4  05 Jun 18
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Jordan Hasson ISR6-46-4   05 Jun 18
Lucas Catarina MON-Evan Hoyt GBR7-656-4   05 Jun 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-Peter Bothwell IRL6-16-2   04 Jun 18
Peter Kobelt USA-Ofek Amoyal ISR6-16-3   04 Jun 18
Yankel Zemel ISR-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-16-4   04 Jun 18
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Mor Bulis ISR6-47-65   04 Jun 18
Ben Patael ISR-Cameron Green AUS6-26-1   04 Jun 18
Qualifying
Yankel Zemel ISR-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-36-4   04 Jun 18
Alex Kobelt USA-Alon Elia ISR6-16-2   04 Jun 18
Peter Bothwell IRL-Joshua Luck RSA6-36-3   04 Jun 18
Ram Kapach ISR-Nevo Gabriely ISR6-35-76-1  04 Jun 18
Roi Ginat ISR-Franco Ribero ARG7-56-1   04 Jun 18
Yannai Barkai ISR-Dor Wertheimer ISR4-66-16-3  04 Jun 18
Cameron Green AUS-Yair Sarouk ISR6-26-1   04 Jun 18
Ofek Amoyal ISR-Orel Ovil ISR3-66-36-4  04 Jun 18
q-Second
Alex Kobelt USA-Ross Watson GBR7-56-2   03 Jun 18
Alon Elia ISR-Oz Daniel ISR6-46-1   03 Jun 18
Joshua Luck RSA-Eduardo Cohen ISR6-17-5   03 Jun 18
Peter Bothwell IRL-Barnaby Smith GBR6-46-1   03 Jun 18
Franco Ribero ARG-Ron Klain ISR6-06-2   03 Jun 18
Yannai Barkai ISR-Amit Cohen ISR6-06-1   03 Jun 18
Ofek Amoyal ISR-Zeki Horoz GBR6-766-26-2  03 Jun 18
Yankel Zemel ISR-Guy Michelevitz ISR6-26-4   03 Jun 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Shahar Gabay ISR6-37-64   03 Jun 18
Ram Kapach ISR-Omer Touchmair ISR6-36-2   03 Jun 18
Nevo Gabriely ISR-Gilad Tamar ISR7-626-4   03 Jun 18
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Ran Amar ISR6-16-2   03 Jun 18
Roi Ginat ISR-A. Gaponenko ISR6-16-2   03 Jun 18
Yair Sarouk ISR-Israel Boskila ISR6-06-2   03 Jun 18
Cameron Green AUS-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS6-46-3   03 Jun 18
Orel Ovil ISR-Ori Maior ISR6-36-1   03 Jun 18
q-First
Zeki Horoz GBR-David Gorshein USAw/o    03 Jun 18
Ori Maior ISR-Guy Feigin ISR6-26-4   03 Jun 18
Ran Amar ISR-Ilya Dembinsky ISR6-06-0   03 Jun 18
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Itamar Lavie ISR6-36-757-64  03 Jun 18
Amit Cohen ISR-Adam Levi ISR6-47-5   03 Jun 18
Ross Watson GBR-Rotem Sobol ISR6-26-2   03 Jun 18
Alex Kobelt USA-Tzachi Cohen ISR6-46-1   03 Jun 18
Oz Daniel ISR-Ronen Mashiach ISR6-2ret.   03 Jun 18
Joshua Luck RSA-Daniel Sela ISR6-06-0   03 Jun 18
Eduardo Cohen ISR-Edan Bakshi ISR7-6137-5   03 Jun 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Yam Ziv ISR6-16-1   03 Jun 18
Ofek Amoyal ISR-Saar Rogovski ISR6-36-3   03 Jun 18
Guy Michelevitz ISR-Ido Zerah ISR6-06-1   03 Jun 18
Shahar Gabay ISR-Ido Geva ISR6-16-2   03 Jun 18
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-M. Engel ISR6-36-1   03 Jun 18
Cameron Green AUS-Uri Vodavoz ISR6-36-1   03 Jun 18
Israel Boskila ISR-Dan Rubin ISR6-36-3   03 Jun 18
Roi Ginat ISR-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-37-5   03 Jun 18
A. Gaponenko ISR-Ido Salem ISR6-06-0   03 Jun 18
Ron Klain ISR-Eitan Dray ISR6-16-1   03 Jun 18
Gilad Tamar ISR-Rudy Richter GUA6-10-66-4  03 Jun 18
Nevo Gabriely ISR-Yehonatan Kaufman ISR6-17-63   03 Jun 18
Omer Touchmair ISR-Tuval Barak ISR6-44-66-2  03 Jun 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Daniel Dudockin ISR6-26-1   03 Jun 18