Tournament details

Argentina F3 (Cordoba)

 
Date:May 28, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Facundo Arguello ARG-G. Villanueva ARG6-47-65   02 Jun 18
1/2
G. Villanueva ARG-F. Egea ARG6-46-0   01 Jun 18
Facundo Arguello ARG-S. Taverna ARG6-06-2   01 Jun 18
1/4
Facundo Arguello ARG-C. Carabelli ARG6-16-2   31 May 18
S. Taverna ARG-G. Olivieri ARG6-26-3   31 May 18
F. Egea ARG-T. Etcheverry ARG6-16-4   31 May 18
G. Villanueva ARG-Juan Carlos Saez CHI6-46-2   31 May 18
Second
F. Egea ARG-J. Mazzuchi ARG6-46-1   30 May 18
T. Etcheverry ARG-O. Gutierrez BRA7-646-2   30 May 18
Facundo Arguello ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-16-1   30 May 18
S. Taverna ARG-Matias Zukas ARG7-656-3   30 May 18
Juan Carlos Saez CHI-Victor Nunez CHI6-43-66-3  30 May 18
C. Carabelli ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-06-2   30 May 18
G. Olivieri ARG-M. Estevez ARG6-23-66-1  30 May 18
G. Villanueva ARG-Michel Vernier CHI6-15-0ret.  30 May 18
First
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-F. Aranguren ARG6-36-2   29 May 18
F. Egea ARG-Santiago Bramajo ARG7-56-2   29 May 18
G. Olivieri ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG6-17-63   29 May 18
S. Taverna ARG-G. Cantero ARG6-756-26-3  29 May 18
Matias Zukas ARG-A. Visokolskis ARG6-06-2   29 May 18
Facundo Arguello ARG-L. Sprovieri ARG6-06-2   29 May 18
O. Gutierrez BRA-Facundo Juarez ARG6-15-3ret.  29 May 18
Alejo Vilaro ARG-Fermin Tenti ARG7-633-66-3  29 May 18
C. Carabelli ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-26-1   29 May 18
G. Villanueva ARG-F. Sarrasague ARG6-26-1   29 May 18
Juan Carlos Saez CHI-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-756-46-4  29 May 18
J. Mazzuchi ARG-M. Martinez ARG7-665-76-2  29 May 18
M. Estevez ARG-Javier Naser CHI6-46-0   29 May 18
Qualifying
Javier Naser CHI-O. Ortiz ARG6-24-67-65  29 May 18
First
T. Etcheverry ARG-Ryusei Makiguchi JPN6-36-3   28 May 18
Michel Vernier CHI-Federico Moreno ARG2-67-56-4  28 May 18
Victor Nunez CHI-E. Torre ARG6-16-726-4  28 May 18
Qualifying
J. Mazzuchi ARG-Mariano Navone ARG6-36-2   28 May 18
G. Cantero ARG-J. Otegui ARG6-36-746-4  28 May 18
Fermin Tenti ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-36-1   28 May 18
F. Aranguren ARG-Ignacio Cuzzani ARG6-16-2   28 May 18
L. Sprovieri ARG-F. Comesana ARG6-20-67-61  28 May 18
Santiago Bramajo ARG-Juan Pablo Cenoz ARG7-617-62   28 May 18
M. Estevez ARG-Esteban Bruna CHI6-46-3   28 May 18
q-Second
J. Mazzuchi ARG-V. Spalletti ARG6-06-0   27 May 18
Mariano Navone ARG-Agustin Tamagnone ARG6-26-2   27 May 18
J. Otegui ARG-B. Ambrosio ARG6-06-4   27 May 18
G. Cantero ARG-German Savu ARG6-36-0   27 May 18
Fermin Tenti ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-35-76-3  27 May 18
L. Falabella ARG-Bruno Caula ARG6-22-67-5  27 May 18
Javier Naser CHI-D. Ortiz CHI7-56-746-1  27 May 18
O. Ortiz ARG-Ignacio Novo ARG6-47-5   27 May 18
Ignacio Cuzzani ARG-Enrique Bogo BRA6-31-66-3  27 May 18
F. Aranguren ARG-S. Fuente ARG6-747-636-2  27 May 18
F. Comesana ARG-Alan Postay ARG1-66-27-5  27 May 18
L. Sprovieri ARG-Justo Villanueva ARG6-25-76-1  27 May 18
Santiago Bramajo ARG-V. Marquiselli ARG7-57-5   27 May 18
Juan Pablo Cenoz ARG-Facundo Paredes ARG6-26-1   27 May 18
M. Estevez ARG-Manuel Barros ARG5-0ret.   27 May 18
Esteban Bruna CHI-Agustin Agosto ARG6-16-1   27 May 18
q-First
J. Mazzuchi ARG-Ivan Chernopoloff ARG6-06-1   26 May 18
V. Spalletti ARG-H. Carvalho BRA6-16-4   26 May 18
Mariano Navone ARG-Gaston Erhardt ARG6-16-4   26 May 18
Agustin Tamagnone ARG-Tiago Seweryniak ARG7-646-1   26 May 18
J. Otegui ARG-A. Berrospi PER6-26-3   26 May 18
B. Ambrosio ARG-M. Silberstein ARG6-36-2   26 May 18
German Savu ARG-S. Franchini ARG6-47-63   26 May 18
G. Cantero ARG-Joaquin Ledesma ARG6-47-5   26 May 18
Fermin Tenti ARG-Alan Astudillo ARG6-16-1   26 May 18
Nicolas Bruna CHI-R. Burruchaga ARG5-77-56-2  26 May 18
L. Falabella ARG-Matias Riva ARG6-16-3   26 May 18
Bruno Caula ARG-Gabriel Tumasonis BRA6-16-3   26 May 18
Javier Naser CHI-Leonardo Aboian ARG4-66-17-5  26 May 18
D. Ortiz CHI-M. Vitola ARG6-23-66-0  26 May 18
O. Ortiz ARG-G. Karakachian ARG2-66-16-2  26 May 18
Ignacio Novo ARG-Valentin Salomon ARG6-47-5   26 May 18
Enrique Bogo BRA-G. Natale ARG6-23-66-2  26 May 18
Ignacio Cuzzani ARG-J. Paiva ARG5-76-26-0  26 May 18
F. Aranguren ARG-P. Manzotti ARG6-11-66-1  26 May 18
S. Fuente ARG-Alan Ferreyra ARG6-26-1   26 May 18
F. Comesana ARG-Marco Pairetti ARG6-16-1   26 May 18
Alan Postay ARG-I. Borghi ARG6-46-0   26 May 18
Justo Villanueva ARG-E. Djinbachian ARG7-56-0   26 May 18
L. Sprovieri ARG-Joaquin Del Pino BOL6-16-4   26 May 18
Santiago Bramajo ARG-E. Benitez ARG6-36-2   26 May 18
V. Marquiselli ARG-Mateo Alvarez ARG6-06-2   26 May 18
Facundo Paredes ARG-F. Aguilar ARG0-66-46-2  26 May 18
Juan Pablo Cenoz ARG-Tomas Descarrega ARG6-26-3   26 May 18
M. Estevez ARG-Mateo Berne ARG6-16-4   26 May 18
Manuel Barros ARG-B. Alarcon ARG6-37-5   26 May 18
Agustin Agosto ARG-F. Vauthay ARG6-37-5   26 May 18
Esteban Bruna CHI-M. Rezende BRA6-26-1   26 May 18