Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
Tournament details

Ukraine F3 (Rivne)

 
Map not available
Date:May 21, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Carmo BRA-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-36-4   26 May 18
1/2
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-27-64   25 May 18
J. Carmo BRA-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-26-2   25 May 18
1/4
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Jonas Merckx BEL6-16-4   24 May 18
J. Carmo BRA-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS7-52-66-4  24 May 18
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR6-17-5   24 May 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Dmytro Kamynin UKR6-46-4   24 May 18
Second
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-27-62   23 May 18
Jonas Merckx BEL-Dmitry Myagkov RUS6-16-3   23 May 18
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Andrea Bessire ITA6-26-2   23 May 18
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Kristian Lozan RUS7-650-66-2  23 May 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-S. Poplavskyy UKR6-11-66-3  23 May 18
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-Alexander Lebedyn UKR6-46-4   23 May 18
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-24-65-1ret. 23 May 18
J. Carmo BRA-G. Kravchenko UKR6-36-0   23 May 18
First
Dmitry Myagkov RUS-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-26-2   22 May 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Daniil Klimov GER6-24-1ret.  22 May 18
Kristian Lozan RUS-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-37-5   22 May 18
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Artem Smirnov UKR6-36-2   22 May 18
Oleg Khotkov UKR-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-26-4   22 May 18
Andrea Bessire ITA-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-16-0   22 May 18
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-Dejan Katic SRB6-46-3   22 May 18
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-26-3   22 May 18
J. Carmo BRA-O. Varichenko UKR6-26-4   22 May 18
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-36-1   22 May 18
Jonas Merckx BEL-V. Malakhov UKR6-16-1   22 May 18
G. Kravchenko UKR-Nikita Mashtakov UKR3-66-37-5  22 May 18
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Michael Zhu USA1-66-36-0  22 May 18
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-36-1   21 May 18
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Andrii Gryniuk UKR6-06-0   21 May 18
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Denis Parshutin UKR6-16-1   21 May 18
Qualifying
Andrea Bessire ITA-Vsevolod Oliynyk UKR6-16-2   21 May 18
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Semen Burlachenko UKR6-26-0   21 May 18
O. Varichenko UKR-Yaroslav Sokyrka UKR6-36-1   21 May 18
G. Kravchenko UKR-Roman Boychuk UKR6-36-3   21 May 18
Dmitry Myagkov RUS-Vadim Alekseenko UKR3-67-626-2  21 May 18
V. Malakhov UKR-Yuriy Kryvoy UKR6-36-3   21 May 18
Daniil Klimov GER-Razvan Baiant CAN6-16-2   21 May 18
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Egor Baklanov UKR6-26-1   21 May 18
q-Second
Semen Burlachenko UKR-Nikita Mykhaylov UKR6-27-64   20 May 18
V. Malakhov UKR-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR7-636-4   20 May 18
O. Varichenko UKR-Nazar Achour CAN6-46-3   20 May 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Danyil Chornous UKR6-06-1   20 May 18
G. Kravchenko UKR-M. Leshchynskyy UKR6-46-1   20 May 18
Yaroslav Sokyrka UKR-Adrian Exposito ESP7-56-4   20 May 18
Razvan Baiant CAN-Akim Zarichanskyy UKR6-26-2   20 May 18
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-16-1   20 May 18
Egor Baklanov UKR-D. Strelchenko UKR6-36-0   20 May 18
Dmitry Myagkov RUS-Egor Matvievici MDA6-26-4   20 May 18
Andrea Bessire ITA-Anatoliy Voloshyn UKR6-26-1   20 May 18
Yuriy Kryvoy UKR-Oleg Besednikov RUS6-36-2   20 May 18
Vsevolod Oliynyk UKR-V. Gorodynskyi UKR3-66-47-5  20 May 18
Daniil Klimov GER-M. A.-Guzman CHI6-46-4   20 May 18
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Ivan Derepa UKR6-36-3   20 May 18
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Gleb Baklanov UKR6-46-1   20 May 18
q-First
Danyil Chornous UKR-Taras Ivasyshyn UKR6-06-2   19 May 18
V. Malakhov UKR-Philipp Sikorski UKR6-46-4   19 May 18
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Ostap Yost UKR6-06-0   19 May 18
Akim Zarichanskyy UKR-Yurii Yost UKR6-06-0   19 May 18
Razvan Baiant CAN-Danylo Chychin UKR6-06-3   19 May 18
M. A.-Guzman CHI-Cristopher Kohl CHI6-37-63   19 May 18
D. Strelchenko UKR-Vadim Kontseba UKR6-26-2   19 May 18
Yaroslav Sokyrka UKR-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-06-1   19 May 18
Egor Baklanov UKR-Nikita Revin UKR6-06-2   19 May 18
O. Varichenko UKR-Dmytro Slyepkan UKR6-16-0   19 May 18
M. Leshchynskyy UKR-Pavel Liavonchyk BLR6-16-0   19 May 18
Gleb Baklanov UKR-Grygorii Kysilov UKR6-16-3   19 May 18
Vasil Yehorov UKR-V. Kotelianets UKR6-16-4   19 May 18
Ivan Derepa UKR-Illya Malyarchuk UKR7-54-67-5  19 May 18
Egor Matvievici MDA-Adam Zuev UKR6-06-1   19 May 18
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Nikita Repkin UKR6-16-2   19 May 18
Anatoliy Voloshyn UKR-Javier Araya CHI6-36-3   19 May 18
Nikita Mykhaylov UKR-M. Khamis BLR6-36-2   19 May 18
Yuriy Kryvoy UKR-Aleksandr Braynin UKR2-66-27-62  19 May 18