Uganda F4 (Kampala)
Tournament details

Uganda F4 (Kampala)

 
Map not available
Date:May 21, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Uganda Uganda
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Tyler Lu USA6-46-4   27 May 18
1/2
Tyler Lu USA-David Perez Sanz ESP7-656-3   26 May 18
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Goran Markovic SRB6-25-3ret.  25 May 18
1/4
David Perez Sanz ESP-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-47-5   24 May 18
Goran Markovic SRB-L. Toit RSA6-726-46-3  24 May 18
Tyler Lu USA-Kunal Anand IND6-46-707-5  24 May 18
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Marco Miceli ITA6-16-1   24 May 18
Second
Ivan Nedelko RUS-R. V.-Murugesan IND6-26-4   23 May 18
Kunal Anand IND-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-46-3   23 May 18
Marco Miceli ITA-Duncan Mugabe UGA6-46-4   23 May 18
Goran Markovic SRB-Boris Aguma UGA6-06-2   23 May 18
L. Toit RSA-Darko Bojanovic BIH4-66-36-3  23 May 18
David Perez Sanz ESP-Ajeet Rai NZL6-2ret.   23 May 18
Tyler Lu USA-Niklas Johansson SWE6-37-64   23 May 18
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Giovani Samaha LIB6-36-4   23 May 18
First
L. Toit RSA-Christian Paul NGR6-16-2   22 May 18
Boris Aguma UGA-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR6-26-3   22 May 18
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Daniel Rabas CZE6-756-26-2  22 May 18
S D Prajwal Dev IND-S. Emmanuel NGR6-26-0   22 May 18
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Vasisht Cheruku IND6-26-2   22 May 18
David Perez Sanz ESP-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-46-3   22 May 18
Ajeet Rai NZL-Emmett Ward USA7-56-4   22 May 18
Niklas Johansson SWE-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS7-647-5   22 May 18
Arturs Lazdins LAT-Matt Mcbride USA7-667-63   22 May 18
Kunal Anand IND-David Oringa UGA6-16-0   22 May 18
Tyler Lu USA-Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN6-47-5   21 May 18
Goran Markovic SRB-Jordan Parker USA6-26-4   21 May 18
Duncan Mugabe UGA-S. Ayella UGA6-16-2   21 May 18
R. V.-Murugesan IND-Anton Chekhov RUS2-66-16-4  21 May 18
Marco Miceli ITA-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-16-3   21 May 18
Giovani Samaha LIB-Ahmed Chaudary PAK6-26-4   21 May 18
Qualifying
David Oringa UGA-Ansu Bhuyan IND6-36-4   20 May 18
Matt Mcbride USA-I. Mzai KEN7-56-1   20 May 18
Daniel Rabas CZE-Darryl Hale GBR7-636-1   20 May 18
Boris Aguma UGA-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-26-2   20 May 18
S. Emmanuel NGR-Yacoub Makzoume SYR7-636-2   20 May 18
Vasisht Cheruku IND-Matt Seeberger USA6-16-3   20 May 18
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-Andre Ku Meza PER7-56-1   20 May 18
Christian Paul NGR-Rishi Reddy IND1-67-616-3  20 May 18
q-First
Boris Aguma UGA-Joe Cooper GBR6-26-2   19 May 18
Yacoub Makzoume SYR-Kevin Cheruiyot KEN6-16-1   19 May 18
Rishi Reddy IND-O. Havugimana RWA6-46-3   19 May 18
Matt Seeberger USA-P. Selvaraj IND6-46-0   19 May 18
Alexey Dubinin RUS-Paul Ssekandi UGA6-36-1   19 May 18
Andre Ku Meza PER-I. Yego KEN5-77-666-1  19 May 18
S. Emmanuel NGR-H. Ndayishimiye BDI3-66-16-1  19 May 18
Matt Mcbride USA-Paras Dahiya IND6-36-4   19 May 18
I. Mzai KEN-Sahil Gaware IND6-756-47-5  19 May 18
David Oringa UGA-Nathan Lavanchy SUI6-36-2   19 May 18
Ansu Bhuyan IND-A. Srivastava IND6-26-2   19 May 18
Darryl Hale GBR-Erik Seyfarth NOR6-26-3   19 May 18