Tournament details

Spain F12 (Vic)

 
Date:May 21, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Orlando Luz BRA-O. Batalla ESP7-664-2ret.  27 May 18
1/2
Orlando Luz BRA-S. Gornes ESP6-17-64   26 May 18
O. Batalla ESP-F. Alves BRA6-46-4   26 May 18
1/4
O. Batalla ESP-J. Malfeito ESP6-36-2   25 May 18
Orlando Luz BRA-M. F.-Mestres ESP6-27-5   25 May 18
F. Alves BRA-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-26-2   25 May 18
S. Gornes ESP-Diego Hidalgo ECUw/o    24 May 18
Second
O. Batalla ESP-Sebastian Korda USA6-46-2   24 May 18
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Youssef Hossam EGY7-644-66-3  24 May 18
S. Gornes ESP-N. Varona ESP6-47-66   24 May 18
F. Alves BRA-Benjamin Pietri FRA6-26-2   24 May 18
M. F.-Mestres ESP-C. Jover ESP5-76-47-63  24 May 18
Orlando Luz BRA-Aitor Sanz Llopis ESP6-36-3   24 May 18
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP1-66-27-65  24 May 18
J. Malfeito ESP-A. Martin ESP4-66-46-3  24 May 18
First
N. Varona ESP-J. Ugarte ESP6-26-2   23 May 18
Orlando Luz BRA-Albert Roglan ESP3-66-46-2  23 May 18
F. Alves BRA-S. Contri ESP2-66-36-4  23 May 18
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-A. Alcaraz ESP7-622-67-64  23 May 18
A. Martin ESP-Gerard Sola Grau ESP6-26-2   23 May 18
Youssef Hossam EGY-A. Senise ESP3-66-46-2  23 May 18
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Nil Giraldez ESP6-16-3   23 May 18
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Adria Mas Mascolo ESP6-06-1   22 May 18
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-16-3   22 May 18
O. Batalla ESP-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-26-3   22 May 18
S. Gornes ESP-Louis Tessa FRA4-66-36-2  22 May 18
Aitor Sanz Llopis ESP-Santiago Maresca URU6-26-0   22 May 18
C. Jover ESP-Michiel De Krom NED7-56-3   22 May 18
J. Malfeito ESP-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-46-1   21 May 18
Sebastian Korda USA-Dan Dowson AUS4-66-26-1  21 May 18
M. F.-Mestres ESP-Pol Fernandez ESP6-36-4   21 May 18
Qualifying
Louis Tessa FRA-A. Pujolras ESP6-26-3   21 May 18
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Louis Dussin FRA6-34-66-4  21 May 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Florent Bax FRA6-26-2   21 May 18
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Franco Ribero ARG6-16-4   21 May 18
Albert Roglan ESP-A. Damea ESP6-36-4   21 May 18
Aitor Sanz Llopis ESP-Hugo Pontico FRA2-66-37-5  21 May 18
C. Jover ESP-J. Garcia ESP6-12-67-5  21 May 18
J. Ugarte ESP-E. Bartrina ESP1-67-57-65  21 May 18
q-Second
Louis Tessa FRA-Edoardo Graziani SUI7-53-66-4  20 May 18
A. Pujolras ESP-Samy Grace EGY6-46-3   20 May 18
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-A. Queralto ESP6-06-2   20 May 18
Louis Dussin FRA-Max Alcala Gurri ESP6-36-2   20 May 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Maximilian Gatev SUI6-26-1   20 May 18
Florent Bax FRA-I. Curbelo ESP6-16-4   20 May 18
Benjamin Pietri FRA-M. Matamala ESP6-26-2   20 May 18
Franco Ribero ARG-Mikel Aranzabal ESP6-16-1   20 May 18
A. Damea ESP-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-33-0ret.  20 May 18
Albert Roglan ESP-A. Hidalgo ESP6-37-5   20 May 18
Aitor Sanz Llopis ESP-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-46-756-4  20 May 18
Hugo Pontico FRA-E. Santalla ARG6-06-1   20 May 18
C. Jover ESP-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-36-3   20 May 18
J. Garcia ESP-I. Papounidis GRE6-16-0   20 May 18
J. Ugarte ESP-O. Gimenez ESP6-26-4   20 May 18
E. Bartrina ESP-P. Marcos ESP6-26-1   20 May 18
q-First
Louis Tessa FRA-L. Vinolas ESP6-16-2   19 May 18
Edoardo Graziani SUI-Carles Batlle ESP6-26-4   19 May 18
A. Pujolras ESP-Adria Alvarez ESP6-46-2   19 May 18
Samy Grace EGY-Denis Rogov RUS6-16-1   19 May 18
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-I. Otarola CHI6-46-2   19 May 18
A. Queralto ESP-J. Uso ESP7-646-4   19 May 18
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-Harrison Lombe AUS6-36-3   19 May 18
Louis Dussin FRA-Jordi Puig Molina ESP6-26-2   19 May 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Bruno Mardones ESP6-11-66-3  19 May 18
Maximilian Gatev SUI-P. Panella ESP0-67-56-3  19 May 18
Florent Bax FRA-Carles Hernandez ESP6-27-5   19 May 18
I. Curbelo ESP-Mason Recci GBR6-756-46-4  19 May 18
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Nicolas Grammare FRA6-36-3   19 May 18
M. Matamala ESP-A. Dura ESP7-656-2   19 May 18
Mikel Aranzabal ESP-Marc Casasnovas ESP7-55-76-1  19 May 18
Franco Ribero ARG-A. Puente ESP6-16-0   19 May 18
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-D. Manogue ESP6-26-4   19 May 18
A. Damea ESP-Lluc Pasqual ESP6-16-0   19 May 18
A. Hidalgo ESP-P. Sandoval CHI6-16-0   19 May 18
Albert Roglan ESP-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR6-36-1   19 May 18
Aitor Sanz Llopis ESP-Nel Ferrer ESP6-16-0   19 May 18
Paul Valsecchi FRA-Alex Martinez ESP6-26-3   19 May 18
E. Santalla ARG-B. Navarro ESP7-56-2   19 May 18
Hugo Pontico FRA-Enzo Le Seguillon FRA6-14-66-0  19 May 18
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-O. Cornella ESP7-657-5   19 May 18
C. Jover ESP-Jordi Lloansi ESP6-06-0   19 May 18
I. Papounidis GRE-Miguel Vallejo ESP6-36-4   19 May 18
J. Garcia ESP-G. Venkata IND6-06-0   19 May 18
O. Gimenez ESP-Francisco Dias POR6-36-3   19 May 18
J. Ugarte ESP-Sergi Rossines ESP6-16-1   19 May 18
P. Marcos ESP-H. Schubert CHI4-0ret.   19 May 18
E. Bartrina ESP-Noah Lopez SUI6-36-0   19 May 18