Tournament details

Poland F4 (Ustron)

 
Date:May 21, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vit Kopriva CZE-Dante Gennaro ARG7-56-1   27 May 18
1/2
Dante Gennaro ARG-Pawel Cias POL6-23-66-4  26 May 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-Maciej Rajski POL6-12-0ret.  26 May 18
1/4
Vit Kopriva CZE-David Pichler AUT1-67-666-0  25 May 18
Maciej Rajski POL-Pavel Nejedly CZE5-76-46-2  25 May 18
Dante Gennaro ARG-Guy Den Heijer NED6-06-2   25 May 18
Pawel Cias POL-Omar Salman BEL7-645-1ret.  25 May 18
Second
Maciej Rajski POL-Grzegorz Panfil POL3-66-36-4  24 May 18
Dante Gennaro ARG-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-31-66-3  24 May 18
David Pichler AUT-Petr Hajek CZE6-47-5   24 May 18
Omar Salman BEL-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-36-1   24 May 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-Dominik Sproch SVK6-16-2   24 May 18
Pawel Cias POL-Marek Semjan SVK3-66-36-1  24 May 18
Guy Den Heijer NED-Marcin Gawron POL6-16-3   24 May 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Michal Dembek POL6-46-2   24 May 18
First
Dominik Sproch SVK-Daniel Kossek POL6-16-3   22 May 18
Michal Dembek POL-A. Canovas ESP6-36-4   22 May 18
Dante Gennaro ARG-Yann Wojcik SUI6-36-2   22 May 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-26-1   22 May 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-36-2   22 May 18
Petr Hajek CZE-Lukasz Kozielski POL6-36-1   22 May 18
Omar Salman BEL-Ivan Yatsuk USA7-56-4   22 May 18
Maciej Rajski POL-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-26-2   22 May 18
Pawel Cias POL-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-26-3   22 May 18
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Marco Neubau ESP6-34-66-3  22 May 18
Guy Den Heijer NED-Santiago Besada ARG4-66-16-1  22 May 18
David Pichler AUT-Clement Geens BEL1-67-56-2  22 May 18
Qualifying
Ivan Yatsuk USA-Martin Fekiac SVK3-66-46-4  22 May 18
Michal Dembek POL-Filip Kolasinski POL6-36-2   22 May 18
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Patryk Krolik POL6-33-66-3  22 May 18
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Ramy Labna EGY6-37-65   22 May 18
Yann Wojcik SUI-Roger Rogowski AUS6-16-2   22 May 18
Dominik Sproch SVK-Michal Bedra POL6-47-65   22 May 18
Nikolas Lahky SVK-Kamil Gajewski POL3-67-636-1  22 May 18
David Pichler AUT-Norbert Tadyszak POL6-16-1   22 May 18
First
Marcin Gawron POL-Kacper Zuk POL6-46-3   21 May 18
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Adam Chadaj POL1-0ret.   21 May 18
Marek Semjan SVK-Michal Mikula POL7-56-3   21 May 18
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Bartosz Wojnar POL6-02-1ret.  21 May 18
q-Second
Michal Dembek POL-Daniel Vrba CZE6-26-3   21 May 18
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Filip Kucbel SVK6-34-66-4  21 May 18
David Pichler AUT-W. Kasperski POL6-06-0   21 May 18
Norbert Tadyszak POL-A. Prudnikau BLR6-26-4   21 May 18
Patryk Krolik POL-K. Wetoszka POL6-26-0   21 May 18
Kamil Gajewski POL-Roman Neganov RUS6-26-1   21 May 18
Roger Rogowski AUS-F. Madsen DEN6-47-67   21 May 18
Martin Fekiac SVK-Jakub Grzegorczyk POL6-26-0   21 May 18
Ivan Yatsuk USA-Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL4-66-36-2  21 May 18
Michal Bedra POL-Jan Galka POL3-66-46-1  21 May 18
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Kacper Piekarek POL6-16-3   20 May 18
Ramy Labna EGY-Michal Skonieczny POL6-36-3   20 May 18
Nikolas Lahky SVK-Ilia Tarsunov BLR6-26-1   20 May 18
Yann Wojcik SUI-Filip Kaleta POL6-36-0   20 May 18
Dominik Sproch SVK-B. Radoszewski POL6-36-0   20 May 18
Filip Kolasinski POL-Sean Collins IRL6-36-3   20 May 18
q-First
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL-B. Krzeptowski POL6-26-1   20 May 18
Jakub Grzegorczyk POL-Michal Czech POL6-26-1   20 May 18
Roman Neganov RUS-Michal Sapala POL6-06-0   20 May 18
Filip Kucbel SVK-Mateusz Piatek POL6-44-66-3  20 May 18
Norbert Tadyszak POL-Adam Bronka AUS6-25-76-4  20 May 18
W. Kasperski POL-Wojciech Gorniak POL6-26-1   20 May 18
Michal Bedra POL-Pavel Katliarov BLR7-656-4   20 May 18
Filip Kaleta POL-P. Kwiatkowski POL6-27-5   20 May 18
Kacper Piekarek POL-B. Bujakiewicz POL6-36-2   20 May 18
K. Wetoszka POL-Bartosz Dominik POL6-06-1   20 May 18
Filip Kolasinski POL-Karol Filar POL6-36-3   20 May 18
Daniel Vrba CZE-Maciej Ziomber POL7-56-2   20 May 18