Tournament details

Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 (Brcko)

 
Date:May 21, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Juan Pablo Paz ARG7-616-1   27 May 18
1/2
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Nerman Fatic BIH6-26-4   26 May 18
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Samm Butler GBR5-1ret.   26 May 18
1/4
Nerman Fatic BIH-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-46-0   25 May 18
Samm Butler GBR-T. K.-Desman SLO6-46-2   25 May 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Luca Prevosto ITA7-56-1   25 May 18
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-F. Zgombic CRO6-36-3   25 May 18
Second
Nerman Fatic BIH-Karlo Kranic CRO6-36-0   24 May 18
F. Zgombic CRO-A. Skorilas GRE4-66-36-2  24 May 18
Samm Butler GBR-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-26-4   24 May 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-36-3   24 May 18
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Deni Zmak CRO6-46-4   24 May 18
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-17-63   24 May 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Ljubomir Celebic MNE7-56-2   24 May 18
Luca Prevosto ITA-Duje Kekez CRO3-66-16-2  24 May 18
First
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Mesa Mei USA6-26-0   23 May 18
F. Zgombic CRO-Dane Propoggia AUS6-37-64   23 May 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Frane Nincevic CRO6-26-2   23 May 18
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-Darko Jandric SRB6-06-3   23 May 18
A. Skorilas GRE-C. Hirschmueller GER6-26-3   23 May 18
Duje Kekez CRO-Bogdan Bajic SRB6-13-67-5  23 May 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-Guan Kai Wang CHN6-16-4   23 May 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Lingxi Zhao CHN7-660-66-2  23 May 18
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-S. Prechtel GER5-76-46-3  23 May 18
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Samuel Hodor SVK7-636-1   22 May 18
Deni Zmak CRO-Gorazd Srbljak MKD4-66-36-4  22 May 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Andrea Picchione ITA6-36-3   22 May 18
Samm Butler GBR-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-26-1   22 May 18
Luca Prevosto ITA-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-36-1   22 May 18
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Scott Puodziunas AUS6-26-1   22 May 18
Karlo Kranic CRO-Aleksa Daskalovic SRB6-36-2   22 May 18
Qualifying
Samuel Hodor SVK-Aleksandar Jocic SRB6-3ret.   22 May 18
Bogdan Bajic SRB-Filip Maric CRO7-56-0   21 May 18
Andrea Picchione ITA-Jeremy Schneider USA6-36-1   21 May 18
Mesa Mei USA-Pavle Daljev SRB3-66-46-3  21 May 18
A. Skorilas GRE-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-36-3   21 May 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Mateo Bubalo CRO6-16-1   21 May 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Stefan Suvajac SRB6-07-5   21 May 18
Lingxi Zhao CHN-Luka Puljic BIH7-626-2   21 May 18
q-Second
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-James Allemby GBR6-26-0   20 May 18
Mateo Bubalo CRO-Mile Matic CRO6-24-66-3  20 May 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Paul Spencer USA3-1ret.   20 May 18
Pavle Daljev SRB-Stefan Gazo SRB6-26-0   20 May 18
Mesa Mei USA-Petar Pjevcevic SRB6-27-5   20 May 18
Bogdan Bajic SRB-M. (1999) SRB6-26-1   20 May 18
Filip Maric CRO-S. Pjeranovic SRB4-66-46-4  20 May 18
Stefan Suvajac SRB-Tin Antonic CRO3-66-36-1  20 May 18
Andrea Picchione ITA-Pietro Schiavetti ITA6-36-3   20 May 18
Jeremy Schneider USA-Dusan Milanovic SRB6-46-4   20 May 18
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Luka Nincevic CRO6-17-5   20 May 18
A. Skorilas GRE-Marko Lazic SLO6-26-2   20 May 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Aleksa Bucan SRB6-23-3ret.  20 May 18
Aleksandar Jocic SRB-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-46-1   20 May 18
Luka Puljic BIH-Besir Durguti MKD7-643-66-4  20 May 18
Lingxi Zhao CHN-Stefan Dragovic MNE6-15-77-5  20 May 18
q-First
A. Skorilas GRE-Antun Vidak CRO6-36-4   20 May 18
Jeremy Schneider USA-Milos Vukovic SRB6-46-1   20 May 18
Marko Lazic SLO-M. Stebbings CRO6-16-1   20 May 18
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Arslan Bakovic BIH6-36-3   20 May 18
Besir Durguti MKD-M. H.-Zunic GER7-56-3   20 May 18
Stefan Dragovic MNE-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-16-2   20 May 18
James Allemby GBR-Tomoya Kitayama JPN6-36-2   19 May 18
Mateo Bubalo CRO-Igor Banicevic SRB2-67-626-1  19 May 18
Mile Matic CRO-T. Radovanovic SRB6-46-2   19 May 18
M. (1999) SRB-Dragan Peric SRB6-06-0   19 May 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-N. Milenkovic SRB6-16-3   19 May 18
Paul Spencer USA-Iori Yoshida JPN6-26-4   19 May 18
Stefan Suvajac SRB-Jan Vehovec SLO6-36-4   19 May 18
Petar Pjevcevic SRB-Stefan Latinovic SRB6-47-5   19 May 18
Aleksandar Jocic SRB-Vladimir Ristic ISL6-06-2   19 May 18
Luka Puljic BIH-Pedja Trifunovic SRB6-26-3   19 May 18
Bogdan Bajic SRB-Dusan Rajic SRB7-56-0   19 May 18
Filip Maric CRO-Ronald Gabas SVK6-26-2   19 May 18
S. Pjeranovic SRB-Adrian D'Aoust BEL6-04-66-2  19 May 18
Tin Antonic CRO-Vladan Tadic BIH6-737-636-4  19 May 18
Andrea Picchione ITA-Stefan Petrovic SWE6-36-1   19 May 18
Pietro Schiavetti ITA-Dusan Obradovic SRB6-37-62   19 May 18
Dusan Milanovic SRB-Nikola Piper CRO6-26-1   19 May 18
Pavle Daljev SRB-Haris Halilovic BIH6-16-0   19 May 18
Stefan Gazo SRB-Kerim Subasic BIH6-43-67-5  19 May 18
Mesa Mei USA-Stefan Micov MKD6-26-2   19 May 18
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Marin Sisko CRO6-46-2   19 May 18
Luka Nincevic CRO-Marin Jurkovic CRO7-676-3   19 May 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Vuk Trbojevic SRB6-46-0   19 May 18
Aleksa Bucan SRB-Stefan Granolic BIH6-06-4   19 May 18
Lingxi Zhao CHN-Dragan Gajic BIH6-16-1   19 May 18