Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
Tournament details

Ukraine F2 (Rivne)

 
Map not available
Date:May 14, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jonas Merckx BEL-Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR6-46-2   19 May 18
1/2
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-757-636-2  18 May 18
Jonas Merckx BEL-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-36-3   18 May 18
1/4
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Roman Boychuk UKR7-666-3   17 May 18
Jonas Merckx BEL-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-36-2   17 May 18
Oleg Prihodko UKR-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-766-26-3  17 May 18
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-A. Petrone ITA6-26-4   17 May 18
Second
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-36-5ret.  17 May 18
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Vitaliy Sachko UKR2-3ret.   17 May 18
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Artem Smirnov UKR6-46-2   17 May 18
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Giorgio Ricca ITA3-66-16-1  16 May 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-46-4   16 May 18
A. Petrone ITA-Dmytro Kamynin UKR7-57-5   16 May 18
Jonas Merckx BEL-Luca Giacomini ITA6-43-67-5  16 May 18
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Nazar Achour CAN6-36-3   16 May 18
First
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Adrian Exposito ESP6-16-3   15 May 18
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-Alexander Lebedyn UKR6-16-0   15 May 18
A. Petrone ITA-Nikita Mashtakov UKR5-76-46-3  15 May 18
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Kristian Lozan RUS2-66-16-2  15 May 18
Jonas Merckx BEL-J. Carmo BRA7-616-4   15 May 18
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-06-3   15 May 18
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-M. Leshchynskyy UKR7-55-76-4  15 May 18
Nazar Achour CAN-Dejan Katic SRB6-36-4   15 May 18
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Thomas Brechemier FRA6-26-2   15 May 18
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-16-0   15 May 18
Artem Smirnov UKR-V. Malakhov UKR4-66-46-2  15 May 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS7-626-2   15 May 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-33-1ret.  15 May 18
Oleg Khotkov UKR-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-46-1   14 May 18
Oleg Prihodko UKR-G. Kravchenko UKR1-66-46-4  14 May 18
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-26-2   14 May 18
Qualifying
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-O. Varichenko UKR6-26-2   14 May 18
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-36-3   14 May 18
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-26-1   14 May 18
Nazar Achour CAN-Oleg Besednikov RUS7-662-0ret.  14 May 18
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-V. Gorodynskyi UKR6-46-3   14 May 18
Adrian Exposito ESP-Dmitry Myagkov RUS6-25-77-5  14 May 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Andrea Bessire ITA6-16-4   14 May 18
M. Leshchynskyy UKR-Cristopher Kohl CHI7-616-4   14 May 18
q-Second
Cristopher Kohl CHI-Ivan Liutarevich BLR3-66-36-4  13 May 18
Dmitry Myagkov RUS-Semen Burlachenko UKR6-06-0   13 May 18
M. Leshchynskyy UKR-Egor Baklanov UKR6-16-0   13 May 18
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-46-2   13 May 18
O. Varichenko UKR-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-46-4   13 May 18
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Egor Matvievici MDA6-46-1   13 May 18
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-Denis Parshutin UKR6-26-3   13 May 18
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Anatoliy Voloshyn UKR6-26-2   13 May 18
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-D. Strelchenko UKR6-16-4   13 May 18
Oleg Besednikov RUS-O. Shyanovskyy UKR1-66-37-5  13 May 18
Nazar Achour CAN-Yaroslav Sokyrka UKR6-47-5   13 May 18
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Vadim Kontseba UKR6-36-0   13 May 18
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Ramazan Nureev RUS4-66-25-1ret. 13 May 18
Adrian Exposito ESP-Philipp Sikorski UKR6-14-0ret.  13 May 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Dmytro Shkitov UKR7-56-1   13 May 18
Andrea Bessire ITA-Maksym Kolb UKR6-06-0   13 May 18
q-First
Anatoliy Voloshyn UKR-Mykola Vaskul UKR7-656-4   12 May 18
D. Strelchenko UKR-N. Pilshchikov UKR6-06-0   12 May 18
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-Danylo Shevchuk UKR6-26-3   12 May 18
O. Shyanovskyy UKR-Taras Ivasyshyn UKR6-06-1   12 May 18
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-26-2   12 May 18
M. Leshchynskyy UKR-Ivan Derepa UKR6-26-1   12 May 18
Denis Parshutin UKR-N. Ushakov UKR7-56-1   12 May 18
Egor Matvievici MDA-Vsevolod Oliynyk UKR6-46-1   12 May 18
O. Varichenko UKR-M. A.-Guzman CHI7-646-1   12 May 18
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Juraj Pivoluska SVK6-14-0ret.  12 May 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Philipp Dittmer GER6-26-3   12 May 18
Cristopher Kohl CHI-Andrej Wawrzyczek CZE6-47-64   12 May 18
Egor Baklanov UKR-Illya Malyarchuk UKR6-26-4   12 May 18
Philipp Sikorski UKR-Yuriy Kryvoy UKR6-42-66-4  12 May 18
Semen Burlachenko UKR-Alexander Grekul UKR6-46-1   12 May 18
Dmitry Myagkov RUS-Yurii Yost UKR6-06-0   12 May 18
Dmytro Shkitov UKR-V. Kotelianets UKR6-26-3   12 May 18
Maksym Kolb UKR-Ostap Yost UKR6-06-0   12 May 18
Andrea Bessire ITA-Grygorii Kysilov UKR6-16-0   12 May 18
Ramazan Nureev RUS-Javier Araya CHI6-746-46-1  12 May 18
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Razvan Baiant CAN6-26-0   12 May 18
Vadim Kontseba UKR-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-36-4   12 May 18
Yaroslav Sokyrka UKR-Nikita Repkin UKR6-746-45-2ret. 12 May 18
Nazar Achour CAN-Andrii Gryniuk UKR6-06-0   12 May 18