Tournament details

Turkey F19 (Antalya)

 
Date:May 14, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Bogdan Borza ROU6-46-4   20 May 18
1/2
Marsel Ilhan TUR-A. Boborykin RUS6-26-4   19 May 18
Bogdan Borza ROU-Alexis Musialek FRA6-32-66-4  19 May 18
1/4
Bogdan Borza ROU-Aslan Karatsev RUS1-66-36-4  18 May 18
A. Boborykin RUS-T. Puches ARG6-03-66-4  18 May 18
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Philipp Schroll AUT6-47-5   18 May 18
Alexis Musialek FRA-J. Varillas PER7-56-4   18 May 18
Second
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Alexander Weis ITA2-66-46-2  17 May 18
Aslan Karatsev RUS-F. Vibert FRA6-36-3   17 May 18
T. Puches ARG-Koray Kirci TUR6-32-66-2  17 May 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-Paul Woerner GER7-652-66-3  17 May 18
A. Boborykin RUS-Florian Fallert GER6-26-3   17 May 18
Bogdan Borza ROU-M. Tchoutakian FRA6-26-1   17 May 18
Alexis Musialek FRA-N. Arreche ARG6-47-62   17 May 18
J. Varillas PER-Pierre Faivre FRA3-66-16-3  17 May 18
First
Florian Fallert GER-D. Tomescu ROU6-36-3   16 May 18
M. Tchoutakian FRA-Shahin Khaledan IRI6-16-4   16 May 18
Alexis Musialek FRA-Amaury Delmas FRA6-26-2   16 May 18
Pierre Faivre FRA-Edward Hubner GBR7-56-2   16 May 18
Paul Woerner GER-Polat Gulcur TUR6-06-2   16 May 18
T. Puches ARG-Joel Cannell GBR7-56-4   16 May 18
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-16-2   16 May 18
Marsel Ilhan TUR-J. Bisono DOM6-0ret.   16 May 18
A. Boborykin RUS-Antonio Massara ITA6-46-767-5  16 May 18
J. Varillas PER-Luca Gelhardt GER7-626-3   16 May 18
N. Arreche ARG-Ivan Davydov RUS5-76-36-2  15 May 18
Bogdan Borza ROU-Vullnet Tashi SUI7-666-3   15 May 18
Koray Kirci TUR-Valentin Guenther GER7-56-3   15 May 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-O. Cornella ESP6-43-66-0  15 May 18
Alexander Weis ITA-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-36-0   15 May 18
F. Vibert FRA-Horst Rieder ITA6-46-1   15 May 18
Qualifying
D. Tomescu ROU-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-17-5   14 May 18
O. Cornella ESP-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-16-3   14 May 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-Moritz Trocker ITA6-26-4   14 May 18
Amaury Delmas FRA-Milos Nikolic SRB7-666-4   14 May 18
A. Boborykin RUS-G. Acquaroli ITA6-36-4   14 May 18
Joel Cannell GBR-Horst Rieder ITA4-67-616-4  14 May 18
Shahin Khaledan IRI-Nikita Kashirin RUS6-26-2   14 May 18
J. Bisono DOM-Edoardo Bottino ITA7-56-0   14 May 18
q-Second
Nikita Kashirin RUS-Luke Stevenson GBR3-66-26-2  13 May 18
Shahin Khaledan IRI-Timur Maulenov KAZ7-54-66-0  13 May 18
Edoardo Bottino ITA-Sergey Bolotov RUS7-657-5   13 May 18
J. Bisono DOM-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-26-4   13 May 18
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Damien Ghader FRA6-06-1   13 May 18
D. Tomescu ROU-A. Bodnariuk ROU6-06-1   13 May 18
Neil Oberleitner AUT-R. Codescu ROU4-3ret.   13 May 18
Joel Cannell GBR-Michael Jalpota GBR6-16-2   13 May 18
Horst Rieder ITA-Dmytro Ishtuganov UKR7-56-1   13 May 18
Moritz Trocker ITA-Alexander Romay GBR2-66-46-2  13 May 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-S. Tsoronis AUS6-06-3   13 May 18
Amaury Delmas FRA-Joshua Ryan AUS6-06-0   13 May 18
O. Cornella ESP-Paolo Dagnino ITA1-67-646-1  13 May 18
Milos Nikolic SRB-Sebastian Grau GER6-26-1   13 May 18
G. Acquaroli ITA-Mattia Rossi ITA6-26-3   13 May 18
A. Boborykin RUS-Lorenzo Corioni ITA6-16-2   13 May 18
q-First
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Neeraj Yashpaul IND2-66-26-2  12 May 18
A. Bodnariuk ROU-M. Endrizzi ITA6-41-66-4  12 May 18
Nikita Kashirin RUS-Andres Haefele CHI6-36-4   12 May 18
Mattia Rossi ITA-B. Santander CHI6-777-636-4  12 May 18
Luke Stevenson GBR-Willie Van Zyl RSA6-06-0   12 May 18
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Pietro Callegari ITA6-16-4   12 May 18
Edoardo Bottino ITA-Lukas Matic AUT6-36-2   12 May 18
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Hermanni Tiainen FIN6-46-4   12 May 18
Michael Jalpota GBR-Kooros Ghasemi CAN6-12-66-2  12 May 18
Dmytro Ishtuganov UKR-Jhoel Quinonez CHI6-36-0   12 May 18
Lorenzo Corioni ITA-Stephan Drugan USA6-06-0   12 May 18
Alexander Romay GBR-Jorakuly Jorayev TKMw/o    12 May 18
S. Tsoronis AUS-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-06-1   12 May 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-Andreas Kleinert CHI6-16-1   12 May 18
Damien Ghader FRA-Furkan Fidan TUR6-06-0   12 May 18
Paolo Dagnino ITA-Cihan Akay AUS7-616-2   12 May 18
J. Bisono DOM-Cade Birrell AUS6-26-0   12 May 18
Milos Nikolic SRB-P. Ubilla CHI6-26-2   12 May 18
Sebastian Grau GER-Bernardo Roque POR6-47-5   12 May 18
Joshua Ryan AUS-Amad Ahmed CAN6-36-3   12 May 18