Tournament details

Poland F3 (Ustron)

 
Date:May 14, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sekou Bangoura USA-Pawel Cias POL4-67-56-4  21 May 18
1/2
Sekou Bangoura USA-Marvin Netuschil GER6-43-66-4  20 May 18
Pawel Cias POL-Pavel Nejedly CZE5-76-46-1  20 May 18
1/4
Sekou Bangoura USA-Grzegorz Panfil POL7-676-1   19 May 18
Marvin Netuschil GER-Marek Jaloviec CZE7-57-64   19 May 18
Pawel Cias POL-Dante Gennaro ARG7-612-66-4  19 May 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-David Pichler AUT6-46-4   19 May 18
Second
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Ivan Yatsuk USA6-26-1   18 May 18
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Michal Dembek POL7-56-2   18 May 18
Pawel Cias POL-Wojciech Marek POL7-686-1   18 May 18
Dante Gennaro ARG-Lukasz Kozielski POL6-26-2   18 May 18
Sekou Bangoura USA-Vit Kopriva CZE7-657-5   18 May 18
Marvin Netuschil GER-David Poljak CZE6-16-0   18 May 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Marco Neubau ESP6-06-0   18 May 18
David Pichler AUT-Facundo Juarez ARG6-26-2   18 May 18
First
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Patrick Daciek USA4-66-16-2  16 May 18
Wojciech Marek POL-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-24-66-1  16 May 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Pascal Meis GER6-05-76-4  16 May 18
Sekou Bangoura USA-Karol Drzewiecki POL3-67-626-1  16 May 18
David Poljak CZE-Timur Kiuamov RUS7-52-66-1  16 May 18
Marco Neubau ESP-Daniel Kossek POL6-26-3   15 May 18
David Pichler AUT-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-26-3   15 May 18
Ivan Yatsuk USA-Maciej Rajski POL5-2ret.   15 May 18
Marvin Netuschil GER-Michal Mikula POL6-17-5   15 May 18
Facundo Juarez ARG-Martins Podzus LAT6-26-3   15 May 18
Dante Gennaro ARG-Adam Chadaj POL7-56-3   15 May 18
Michal Dembek POL-Facundo Jofre ARG6-26-2   15 May 18
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Martin Fekiac SVK6-36-4   15 May 18
Lukasz Kozielski POL-Jordi Marse-Vidri ESP7-636-1   14 May 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-16-1   14 May 18
Pawel Cias POL-Jonathan Gray GBR6-46-4   14 May 18
Qualifying
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Filip Kucbel SVK6-757-646-2  14 May 18
Ivan Yatsuk USA-Joshua Rose GBR6-36-4   14 May 18
Michal Mikula POL-Ramy Labna EGY7-636-3   14 May 18
Martin Fekiac SVK-Makary Adamek POL6-36-2   14 May 18
Facundo Jofre ARG-Yann Wojcik SUI6-46-3   14 May 18
Marco Neubau ESP-Norbert Tadyszak POL5-76-36-1  14 May 18
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Noah Prehn GER6-06-0   14 May 18
Patrick Daciek USA-O. Kyrychenko UKR6-06-2   14 May 18
q-Second
Michal Mikula POL-Ilari Vesanen FIN6-16-1   13 May 18
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Adam Mlazga POL6-26-7126-1  13 May 18
Filip Kucbel SVK-B. Andrzejczak POLw/o    13 May 18
Marco Neubau ESP-Maciej Ziomber POL6-16-4   13 May 18
Norbert Tadyszak POL-Mahdi Pourmemar IRI6-06-0   13 May 18
Yann Wojcik SUI-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-16-2   13 May 18
Facundo Jofre ARG-Michal Sapala POL6-06-0   13 May 18
O. Kyrychenko UKR-Pavel Katliarov BLR4-66-16-4  13 May 18
Patrick Daciek USA-Mateusz Piatek POL7-626-1   13 May 18
Martin Fekiac SVK-Sean Collins IRL6-26-3   13 May 18
Makary Adamek POL-A. Prudnikau BLR4-66-46-2  13 May 18
Ramy Labna EGY-Patryk Krolik POL6-47-5   13 May 18
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Jarek Andrzejczak POLw/o    13 May 18
Noah Prehn GER-K. Stypulkowski POL7-62ret.   13 May 18
Joshua Rose GBR-Roger Rogowski AUS6-27-5   13 May 18
Ivan Yatsuk USA-Ilia Tarsunov BLR6-26-0   13 May 18
q-First
K. Stypulkowski POL-Ciprian Onufrei ROU6-47-68   13 May 18
Ramy Labna EGY-Michal Czech POL6-06-0   12 May 18
Filip Kucbel SVK-Wojciech Gorniak POL6-06-1   12 May 18
Adam Mlazga POL-B. Bujakiewicz POL6-16-3   12 May 18
Ilari Vesanen FIN-Filip Kaleta POL6-14-66-1  12 May 18
Nikolas Lahky SVK-Andrzej Gronowski POL6-22-0ret.  12 May 18
Norbert Tadyszak POL-Robert Musiol POL6-46-1   12 May 18
Michal Sapala POL-Bartosz Dominik POL6-16-0   12 May 18
Mateusz Piatek POL-B. Krzeptowski POL6-06-3   12 May 18
O. Kyrychenko UKR-Jan Jermar CZE6-46-3   12 May 18
Sean Collins IRL-Oskar Klopotowski POL6-16-1   12 May 18
Roger Rogowski AUS-Filip Ciesla POL6-06-0   12 May 18
Ilia Tarsunov BLR-Bohdan Suprun UKR6-26-2   12 May 18
Maciej Ziomber POL-Adam Bronka AUS7-646-3   12 May 18