Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg)
Tournament details

Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg)

 
Map not available
Date:May 14, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mate Valkusz HUN-Kenneth Raisma EST6-26-1   19 May 18
1/2
Kenneth Raisma EST-Denys Klok UKR6-46-4   18 May 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Marc Sieber GER6-16-1   18 May 18
1/4
Mate Valkusz HUN-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-26-1   17 May 18
Kenneth Raisma EST-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-46-2   17 May 18
Denys Klok UKR-Mick Veldheer NED4-67-56-3  17 May 18
Marc Sieber GER-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN6-26-3   17 May 18
Second
Denys Klok UKR-T. Statzberger AUT6-16-2   16 May 18
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Lukas Klein SVK6-46-3   16 May 18
Fabian Marozsan HUN-A. Apostol ROU7-56-757-5  16 May 18
Kenneth Raisma EST-Vaclav Safranek CZE7-646-3   16 May 18
Mick Veldheer NED-B. Apostol ROU6-37-63   16 May 18
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Tomas Liska SVK6-35-76-2  16 May 18
Marc Sieber GER-Gabor Borsos HUN6-16-796-1  16 May 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Patrik Nema SVK6-16-3   16 May 18
First
B. Apostol ROU-Maksim Tikhomirov USA7-626-2   15 May 18
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Peter Makk HUN7-56-1   15 May 18
Patrik Nema SVK-M. Bartakovics HUN6-27-5   15 May 18
Denys Klok UKR-Tino Kovacic SLO6-26-1   15 May 18
Fabian Marozsan HUN-David Damian Brna SVK6-17-5   15 May 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-A. Shakhnubaryan RUS6-36-3   15 May 18
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Jonathan Morr GER6-26-2   15 May 18
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Matej Maruscak SVK7-51-66-4  15 May 18
Kenneth Raisma EST-Toby Martin GBR6-41-67-5  15 May 18
Lukas Klein SVK-Nick Cmager SLO6-06-4   15 May 18
T. Statzberger AUT-Kody Pearson AUS6-46-3   15 May 18
A. Apostol ROU-Andrej Popovic SRB6-06-0   15 May 18
Mick Veldheer NED-Maxime Chazal FRA3-63-3ret.  15 May 18
Marc Sieber GER-David Szintai HUN6-46-3   15 May 18
Gabor Borsos HUN-Andre Biro HUN6-46-1   14 May 18
Tomas Liska SVK-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-16-4   14 May 18
Qualifying
Nick Cmager SLO-David Damian Brna SVK6-46-2   14 May 18
Tino Kovacic SLO-M. Turcu ROU6-03-4ret.  14 May 18
Jonathan Morr GER-Martin Zeljenka HUN2-67-616-4  14 May 18
Matej Maruscak SVK-Marko Ilic CRO6-36-2   14 May 18
Kody Pearson AUS-Andrej Popovic SRB6-16-1   14 May 18
Toby Martin GBR-M. Angerbauer AUT6-36-1   14 May 18
A. Apostol ROU-Enej Berghaus SLO6-26-1   14 May 18
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-Peter Balla HUN3-67-56-2  14 May 18
q-Second
M. Angerbauer AUT-Richard Bync SVK6-36-0   13 May 18
Toby Martin GBR-M. Sudzum NED6-16-1   13 May 18
Enej Berghaus SLO-Leon Petko SVK7-675-76-3  13 May 18
Tino Kovacic SLO-V. Ahti FIN7-626-3   13 May 18
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-Simone Camposeo ITA4-66-36-4  13 May 18
Peter Balla HUN-Gasper Bezjak SLO7-56-2   13 May 18
A. Apostol ROU-Balazs Balassa HUN6-16-3   13 May 18
David Damian Brna SVK-Norbert Nagyi AUT6-22-67-5  13 May 18
Kody Pearson AUS-Dominik Kisantal HUN6-06-0   13 May 18
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Domen Gostincar SLO6-46-3   13 May 18
Andrej Popovic SRB-George Kennedy GBR6-06-2   13 May 18
M. Turcu ROU-Tim Van Der Horst NED7-646-3   13 May 18
Marko Ilic CRO-Victor Gurevich USA6-16-1   13 May 18
Nick Cmager SLO-Balint Czigler HUN6-16-2   13 May 18
Jonathan Morr GER-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-26-1   13 May 18
Matej Maruscak SVK-Levente Godry HUN6-37-62   13 May 18
q-First
Nick Cmager SLO-Gergo Potz Nagy HUN6-16-0   12 May 18
Norbert Nagyi AUT-Matyas Metyko HUN6-10-66-4  12 May 18
Richard Bync SVK-Matija Balaz CRO6-24-66-4  12 May 18
M. Sudzum NED-T. Cseh HUN6-46-2   12 May 18
Enej Berghaus SLO-Alen Csogor HUN6-26-2   12 May 18
Balazs Balassa HUN-Peter Ivanov BUL6-26-0   12 May 18
Gasper Bezjak SLO-Tommy Hamilton AUS4-66-16-3  12 May 18
Victor Gurevich USA-Patrick Keane GBR6-46-2   12 May 18
Dominik Kisantal HUN-Valtteri Ahti FIN6-26-4   12 May 18
Andrej Popovic SRB-M. Stebbings CRO6-47-5   12 May 18
Simone Camposeo ITA-Leevi Saatela FIN6-26-2   12 May 18
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Daniel Cozma ROU6-37-65   12 May 18
M. Turcu ROU-E. Pandelea ROU7-57-5   12 May 18
Tino Kovacic SLO-Daniel Szebeni HUN6-26-2   12 May 18
Domen Gostincar SLO-Tomi Farkas HUN6-06-0   12 May 18
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Andras Necz HUN6-34-67-5  12 May 18
Artur Kulibaba LAT-J. Schiefer GER6-06-1   12 May 18
Matej Maruscak SVK-Rafael Kis Balazs HUN6-16-4   12 May 18
Marko Ilic CRO-Dusan Obradovic SRB6-46-4   12 May 18