betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 (Doboj)

 
Date:May 14, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Manuel Guinard FRA-Nerman Fatic BIH6-36-4   20 May 18
1/2
Manuel Guinard FRA-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-46-4   19 May 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-44-66-1  19 May 18
1/4
Manuel Guinard FRA-Alexander Erler AUT6-26-1   18 May 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-Mate Delic CRO6-26-3   18 May 18
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-26-3   18 May 18
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Tomislav Jotovski MKD3-67-56-4  18 May 18
Second
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-16-1   17 May 18
Manuel Guinard FRA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-16-1   17 May 18
Alexander Erler AUT-F. Zgombic CRO6-26-3   17 May 18
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-J. Angel FRA7-56-3   17 May 18
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-C. Hirschmueller GER6-36-3   17 May 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-T. K.-Desman SLO3-67-56-4  17 May 18
Mate Delic CRO-Petr Hajek CZE7-657-5   17 May 18
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-43-66-3  17 May 18
First
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Samuel Hodor SVK6-16-2   16 May 18
C. Hirschmueller GER-Guan Kai Wang CHN6-36-3   16 May 18
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Dane Propoggia AUS6-36-0   16 May 18
Mate Delic CRO-Valentin Vanta ROU6-06-1   16 May 18
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Aleksandar Tomas AUT6-16-1   16 May 18
Manuel Guinard FRA-Stefan Micov MKD4-66-36-0  16 May 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Luca Prevosto ITA1-66-46-3  16 May 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Deni Zmak CRO6-41-66-1  16 May 18
F. Zgombic CRO-Ken Onishi JPN2-66-36-4  16 May 18
J. Angel FRA-Luka Pavlovic FRA7-56-4   16 May 18
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Darko Jandric SRB6-46-4   15 May 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Filip Maric CRO7-56-2   15 May 18
Petr Hajek CZE-Ioannis Stergiou GRE1-66-37-66  15 May 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-Karlo Kranic CRO7-646-3   15 May 18
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Alexey Aleshchev RUS5-76-16-4  15 May 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-3ret.   15 May 18
Qualifying
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Stefan Latinovic SRB6-16-1   14 May 18
Filip Maric CRO-Dusan Rajic SRB6-46-4   14 May 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-James Allemby GBR6-16-2   14 May 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Andrea Picchione ITA6-46-2   14 May 18
Stefan Micov MKD-Luka Markovic SRB6-26-0   14 May 18
Deni Zmak CRO-Bodin Zarkovic SRB6-26-2   14 May 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Stefan Dragovic MNE5-76-16-1  14 May 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-Milos Dabic SRB6-26-3   14 May 18
q-Second
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Vladimir Ristic ISL6-06-1   13 May 18
Dusan Rajic SRB-Luka Puljic BIH7-643-63-1ret. 13 May 18
James Allemby GBR-Pedja Trifunovic SRB6-26-2   13 May 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Mile Matic CRO6-26-4   13 May 18
Andrea Picchione ITA-Paul Spencer USA4-66-26-3  13 May 18
Stefan Dragovic MNE-S. Hiramatsu JPNw/o    13 May 18
Stefan Latinovic SRB-Damjan Peterlin CRO6-37-5   13 May 18
Deni Zmak CRO-Petar Pjevcevic SRB6-16-0   13 May 18
Bodin Zarkovic SRB-Miroslav Cvjetan SRB6-06-1   13 May 18
Filip Maric CRO-Milos Vukovic SRB6-33-1ret.  13 May 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Stefan Granolic BIH6-06-2   13 May 18
Luka Markovic SRB-Nikola Piper CRO6-16-3   13 May 18
Stefan Micov MKD-Bogdan Bajic SRB6-16-3   13 May 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Dino Hadzalic CRO6-16-0   13 May 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-Aleksa Bucan SRB6-24-66-3  13 May 18
Milos Dabic SRB-N. Milenkovic SRB6-16-4   13 May 18
q-First
Bodin Zarkovic SRB-Aleksa Djerkovic SRB6-16-3   12 May 18
Dusan Rajic SRB-Luka Nincevic CRO6-26-1   12 May 18
Luka Puljic BIH-Mateo Martinovic CRO6-16-0   12 May 18
Filip Maric CRO-Tom Asic Kovac SLO6-36-4   12 May 18
Milos Vukovic SRB-Mateo Bubalo CRO6-26-1   12 May 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-B. Tabakovic USA6-06-0   12 May 18
Pedja Trifunovic SRB-Faruk Hadzic BIH6-06-0   12 May 18
Andrea Picchione ITA-S. Pjeranovic SRB6-06-1   12 May 18
Paul Spencer USA-Tomoya Kitayama JPN6-36-3   12 May 18
Stefan Dragovic MNE-Ivan Randjelovic BIH6-14-2ret.  12 May 18
S. Hiramatsu JPN-P. Drobnjakovic SRB6-06-0   12 May 18
Aleksa Bucan SRB-Dragan Gajic BIH6-06-0   12 May 18
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Ronald Gabas SVK6-16-1   12 May 18
Vladimir Ristic ISL-Renzo Paro CRO7-56-2   12 May 18
Damjan Peterlin CRO-Kerim Subasic BIH6-26-0   12 May 18
Stefan Latinovic SRB-Stefan Suvajac SRB6-26-746-2  12 May 18
Deni Zmak CRO-Jakov Martinis CRO6-26-3   12 May 18
Petar Pjevcevic SRB-Davud Amirov RUS6-36-1   12 May 18
Miroslav Cvjetan SRB-M. Loncarevic SRB6-16-4   12 May 18
Stefan Granolic BIH-Milos Milakovic BIH6-26-1   12 May 18
James Allemby GBR-Marko Vujic AUT6-37-5   12 May 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Pietro Schiavetti ITA7-55-2ret.  12 May 18
Mile Matic CRO-Haris Halilovic BIH6-06-1   12 May 18
Luka Markovic SRB-Pavle Daljev SRB7-642-67-65  12 May 18
Nikola Piper CRO-Vjekoslav Bampa USA3-66-06-0  12 May 18
Bogdan Bajic SRB-Igor Banicevic SRB6-26-0   12 May 18
Stefan Micov MKD-Iori Yoshida JPN6-36-3   12 May 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Pero Cvjetinovic SRB6-0ret.   12 May 18
Dino Hadzalic CRO-Mahir Trnka BIH6-06-1   12 May 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-Besir Durguti MKD6-36-4   12 May 18
N. Milenkovic SRB-Aleksandar Jocic SRB6-46-4   12 May 18
Milos Dabic SRB-Lingxi Zhao CHN6-46-1   12 May 18