Tournament details

Argentina F1 (Villa del Dique)

 
Date:May 14, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Facundo Arguello ARG-C. Carabelli ARG3-66-46-4  19 May 18
1/2
Facundo Arguello ARG-S. Taverna ARG6-16-4   18 May 18
C. Carabelli ARG-A. Pino PER6-36-2   18 May 18
1/4
Facundo Arguello ARG-F. Egea ARG6-26-4   17 May 18
S. Taverna ARG-G. Olivieri ARG6-27-64   17 May 18
C. Carabelli ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-16-2   17 May 18
A. Pino PER-Matias Zukas ARG6-22-66-2  17 May 18
Second
S. Taverna ARG-M. Martinez ARG6-16-3   16 May 18
Matias Zukas ARG-Alan Kohen ARG6-26-0   16 May 18
F. Egea ARG-D. Ortiz CHI6-26-0   16 May 18
G. Olivieri ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG6-06-3   16 May 18
A. Pino PER-E. Torre ARG4-66-47-5  16 May 18
Facundo Arguello ARG-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-36-2   16 May 18
C. Carabelli ARG-Victor Nunez CHI6-46-2   16 May 18
Tomas Farjat ARG-Juan Carlos Saez CHI6-46-4   16 May 18
First
M. Martinez ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-16-1   15 May 18
Facundo Arguello ARG-Bruno Caula ARG6-26-4   15 May 18
S. Taverna ARG-J. Otegui ARG6-47-5   15 May 18
Alan Kohen ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG5-76-26-3  15 May 18
C. Carabelli ARG-F. Cerundolo ARG6-16-2   15 May 18
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Ignacio Cuzzani ARG6-26-2   15 May 18
G. Hidalgo ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-33-66-4  15 May 18
Matias Zukas ARG-Nicolas Zaidman ARG6-26-3   15 May 18
F. Egea ARG-Fermin Tenti ARG6-27-62   15 May 18
E. Torre ARG-G. Cantero ARG6-13-67-67  15 May 18
A. Pino PER-Gaston Tonello ARG6-16-3   15 May 18
D. Ortiz CHI-Alan Postay ARG5-77-56-3  15 May 18
Tomas Farjat ARG-J. Mazzuchi ARG6-47-67   15 May 18
Qualifying
Fermin Tenti ARG-Mateo Alvarez ARG6-16-0   15 May 18
Nicolas Zaidman ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-21-66-2  15 May 18
A. Pino PER-Juan Pablo Becker ARG6-16-2   15 May 18
D. Ortiz CHI-R. Tizon ARG7-57-66   15 May 18
G. Cantero ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-36-3   15 May 18
Alan Postay ARG-Julian Cundom ARG6-16-0   15 May 18
Gaston Tonello ARG-L. Sprovieri ARG2-66-26-3  15 May 18
Ignacio Cuzzani ARG-Boruch Skierkier ARG6-36-4   15 May 18
First
Victor Nunez CHI-Michel Vernier CHI7-646-3   14 May 18
Juan Carlos Saez CHI-Ryusei Makiguchi JPN6-27-5   14 May 18
G. Olivieri ARG-F. Comesana ARG6-33-66-3  14 May 18
q-Second
Fermin Tenti ARG-Marco Pairetti ARG6-26-3   14 May 18
Mateo Alvarez ARG-M. Vitola ARG6-46-4   14 May 18
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Agustin Riquelme ARG6-37-64   14 May 18
Nicolas Zaidman ARG-Mariano Navone ARG6-36-2   14 May 18
A. Pino PER-A. Gobernate BRA6-36-4   14 May 18
Juan Pablo Becker ARG-N. Vina ARG6-36-3   14 May 18
D. Ortiz CHI-Santiago Bramajo ARG1-66-46-4  14 May 18
R. Tizon ARG-Gaston Erhardt ARG6-23-66-4  14 May 18
G. Cantero ARG-Felipe Derdoy ARG6-34-66-4  14 May 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-P. Manzotti ARG6-23-66-2  14 May 18
Alan Postay ARG-Matias Riva ARG6-36-0   14 May 18
Julian Cundom ARG-Tiago Seweryniak ARG6-30-67-64  14 May 18
Gaston Tonello ARG-F. Aranguren ARG6-46-0   14 May 18
L. Sprovieri ARG-Alan Ferreyra ARG6-06-3   14 May 18
Boruch Skierkier ARG-Alejo Gonzalez ARG6-07-61   14 May 18
Ignacio Cuzzani ARG-Manuel Barros ARG6-47-5   14 May 18
q-First
Fermin Tenti ARG-B. Alarcon ARG6-06-0   12 May 18
Marco Pairetti ARG-I. Borghi ARG6-06-0   12 May 18
Mateo Alvarez ARG-E. Djinbachian ARG6-26-0   12 May 18
M. Vitola ARG-H. Carvalho BRA6-36-0   12 May 18
Leonardo Aboian ARG-A. Berrospi PER6-16-1   12 May 18
Agustin Riquelme ARG-Agustin Agosto ARG3-66-36-1  12 May 18
Nicolas Zaidman ARG-O. Ortiz ARG7-646-2   12 May 18
Mariano Navone ARG-Facundo Paredes ARG7-606-0   12 May 18
A. Pino PER-B. Ambrosio ARG6-36-2   12 May 18
A. Gobernate BRA-M. Cassan ARG6-26-3   12 May 18
N. Vina ARG-A. Gagiotti ARG6-16-2   12 May 18
Juan Pablo Becker ARG-G. Karakachian ARG3-66-36-3  12 May 18
Santiago Bramajo ARG-Joaquin Ledesma ARG6-17-64   12 May 18
D. Ortiz CHI-N. Saavedra CHI6-46-4   12 May 18
Gaston Erhardt ARG-V. Spalletti ARG6-16-3   12 May 18
R. Tizon ARG-A. Visokolskis ARG6-26-1   12 May 18
G. Cantero ARG-T. Spinelli ARG6-06-1   12 May 18
Felipe Derdoy ARG-A. Gramajo ARG6-37-5   12 May 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-36-4   12 May 18
P. Manzotti ARG-Valentin Salomon ARG6-46-4   12 May 18
Alan Postay ARG-Maximiliano Rivas ARG4-66-16-0  12 May 18
Matias Riva ARG-S. Franchini ARG3-66-46-4  12 May 18
Julian Cundom ARG-Marcos Castares ARG6-17-5   12 May 18
Tiago Seweryniak ARG-Ivan Chernopoloff ARG6-26-4   12 May 18
F. Aranguren ARG-Alan Astudillo ARG7-56-3   12 May 18
Gaston Tonello ARG-G. Natale ARG6-26-3   12 May 18
Alan Ferreyra ARG-Javier Roldan ARG6-26-2   12 May 18
L. Sprovieri ARG-T. Pernas ARG6-46-3   12 May 18
Boruch Skierkier ARG-E. Benitez ARG7-56-4   12 May 18
Alejo Gonzalez ARG-L. Crichigno PAR6-12-66-3  12 May 18
Manuel Barros ARG-German Savu ARG7-56-3   12 May 18
Ignacio Cuzzani ARG-Santiago Franze ARG6-06-3   12 May 18