Ukraine F1 (Rivne)
Tournament details

Ukraine F1 (Rivne)

 
Map not available
Date:May 07, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Petrone ITA-Luca Giacomini ITA5-76-16-0  13 May 18
1/2
Luca Giacomini ITA-Artem Smirnov UKR6-16-3   12 May 18
A. Petrone ITA-V. Uzhylovsky UKR3-66-36-3  11 May 18
1/4
Luca Giacomini ITA-Dejan Katic SRB5-4ret.   11 May 18
Artem Smirnov UKR-J. Carmo BRA7-626-3   10 May 18
A. Petrone ITA-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-766-36-1  10 May 18
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-46-1   10 May 18
Second
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-26-4   09 May 18
Artem Smirnov UKR-Dmytro Kamynin UKR6-46-1   09 May 18
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-42-67-5  09 May 18
J. Carmo BRA-Roman Boychuk UKR6-16-2   09 May 18
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-M. Leshchynskyy UKR6-06-2   09 May 18
A. Petrone ITA-Yahor Yatsyk BLR6-05-2ret.  09 May 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-46-3   09 May 18
Dejan Katic SRB-D. Strelchenko UKR6-17-62   09 May 18
First
A. Petrone ITA-Riccardo Maiga SUI7-56-776-1  08 May 18
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-G. Kravchenko UKR1-66-16-2  08 May 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-36-2   08 May 18
D. Strelchenko UKR-Philipp Dittmer GER7-647-5   08 May 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Razvan Baiant CAN6-16-4   08 May 18
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-06-4   08 May 18
Yahor Yatsyk BLR-Ivan Ponomarenko RUS6-23-67-66  08 May 18
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Dmitry Myagkov RUS6-26-1   08 May 18
J. Carmo BRA-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-36-4   08 May 18
M. Leshchynskyy UKR-O. Varichenko UKR6-46-2   08 May 18
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Javier Araya CHI6-36-3   08 May 18
Dejan Katic SRB-Vitalii Shcherba UKR5-76-37-63  08 May 18
Artem Smirnov UKR-Alexander Lebedyn UKR7-56-3   07 May 18
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Oleg Besednikov RUS6-16-1   07 May 18
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-26-2   07 May 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Oleksii Krutykh UKR7-636-4   07 May 18
Qualifying
Philipp Dittmer GER-M. A.-Guzman CHI6-07-63   07 May 18
M. Leshchynskyy UKR-Dmytro Shkitov UKR6-26-1   07 May 18
Javier Araya CHI-Philipp Sikorski UKR6-46-1   07 May 18
O. Varichenko UKR-Nikita Repkin UKR6-16-4   07 May 18
Dmitry Myagkov RUS-Igor Shrolik RUS1-66-27-64  07 May 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Nazar Achour CAN6-46-4   07 May 18
Razvan Baiant CAN-Illya Malyarchuk UKR6-26-0   07 May 18
Yahor Yatsyk BLR-Vasil Yehorov UKR7-56-736-3  07 May 18
q-Second
Vasil Yehorov UKR-Vadim Kontseba UKR6-26-3   06 May 18
Igor Shrolik RUS-Bohdan Suprun UKR6-06-1   06 May 18
Razvan Baiant CAN-Adrian Exposito ESP6-46-4   06 May 18
Illya Malyarchuk UKR-Yaroslav Sokyrka UKR3-67-646-1  06 May 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Semen Burlachenko UKR6-16-0   06 May 18
Nazar Achour CAN-Ramazan Nureev RUS6-27-65   06 May 18
Nikita Repkin UKR-Taras Ivasyshyn UKR6-16-1   06 May 18
Dmytro Shkitov UKR-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-47-62   06 May 18
Philipp Dittmer GER-Egor Matvievici MDA6-36-2   06 May 18
M. A.-Guzman CHI-V. Kotelianets UKR6-17-5   06 May 18
Javier Araya CHI-Grygorii Kysilov UKR5-76-16-2  06 May 18
Philipp Sikorski UKR-Vsevolod Oliynyk UKR6-34-67-5  06 May 18
M. Leshchynskyy UKR-Danylo Shevchuk UKR6-16-1   05 May 18
O. Varichenko UKR-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-46-786-3  05 May 18
Dmitry Myagkov RUS-Egor Baklanov UKR6-16-756-2  05 May 18
Yahor Yatsyk BLR-Dmytro Slyepkan UKR7-656-4   05 May 18
q-First
Grygorii Kysilov UKR-Ihor Nosenko UKR6-26-4   05 May 18
Yaroslav Sokyrka UKR-Ivan Derepa UKR6-02-66-2  05 May 18
Semen Burlachenko UKR-Mykola Vaskul UKR4-66-06-4  05 May 18
Nazar Achour CAN-Denis Parshutin UKR6-36-1   05 May 18
Vadim Kontseba UKR-V. Gorodynskyi UKR4-67-616-3  05 May 18
Igor Shrolik RUS-O. Shyanovskyy UKR6-16-0   05 May 18
Nikita Repkin UKR-Mykhaylo Veselov UKR6-06-0   05 May 18
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-06-0   05 May 18
Philipp Dittmer GER-Nazar Shum UKR6-06-0   05 May 18
M. A.-Guzman CHI-Maksym Kolb UKR6-26-1   05 May 18
Vsevolod Oliynyk UKR-N. Ushakov UKR6-43-66-1  05 May 18
Razvan Baiant CAN-N. Pilshchikov UKR6-16-1   05 May 18