Tournament details

Uganda F2 (Kampala)

 
Date:May 07, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Uganda Uganda
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-666-3   13 May 18
1/2
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-George Loffhagen GBR6-26-736-4  13 May 18
Ivan Nedelko RUS-T. Garanganga ZIM3-0ret.   12 May 18
1/4
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Ajeet Rai NZL6-46-3   12 May 18
George Loffhagen GBR-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-27-5   12 May 18
T. Garanganga ZIM-R. V.-Murugesan IND7-56-2   12 May 18
Ivan Nedelko RUS-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-16-4   12 May 18
Second
George Loffhagen GBR-Niklas Johansson SWE6-46-2   10 May 18
Ajeet Rai NZL-K. Sharma IND1-66-36-3  10 May 18
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Kunal Anand IND6-46-3   10 May 18
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Franco Ribero ARG6-726-46-2  10 May 18
T. Garanganga ZIM-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-46-3   10 May 18
S D Prajwal Dev IND-C. Solberg SWE6-45-76-3  10 May 18
R. V.-Murugesan IND-Vasisht Cheruku IND6-37-66   10 May 18
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Jayesh Pungliya IND6-46-747-5  10 May 18
First
C. Solberg SWE-Giovani Samaha LIB6-766-06-2  09 May 18
Niklas Johansson SWE-H. Ndayishimiye BDI6-46-4   09 May 18
K. Sharma IND-Dhruv Sunish IND6-26-3   09 May 18
Franco Ribero ARG-Tommaso Gabrieli ITA3-67-56-1  09 May 18
R. V.-Murugesan IND-Nicolas Uryson ARG7-686-2   09 May 18
Vasisht Cheruku IND-Hugo Largo ESP4-66-46-4  09 May 18
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Emmett Ward USA6-23-66-3  09 May 18
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Jordan Parker USA6-26-1   09 May 18
George Loffhagen GBR-Tyler Lu USA6-16-2   08 May 18
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Goran Markovic SRB2-66-06-4  08 May 18
Jayesh Pungliya IND-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS7-56-1   08 May 18
Kunal Anand IND-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-16-2   08 May 18
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-36-4   08 May 18
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-S. Ayella UGA6-46-0   08 May 18
T. Garanganga ZIM-Duncan Mugabe UGA6-46-4   08 May 18
Qualifying
Emmett Ward USA-Daniel Rabas CZE7-623-66-3  08 May 18
First
Ajeet Rai NZL-A. Alcaraz ESP6-17-65   07 May 18
Qualifying
Vasisht Cheruku IND-Ahmed Chaudary PAK6-16-2   07 May 18
C. Solberg SWE-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS7-636-0   07 May 18
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Anton Chekhov RUS6-36-1   07 May 18
Niklas Johansson SWE-Rishi Reddy IND6-36-3   07 May 18
Dhruv Sunish IND-Ansu Bhuyan IND6-16-6def.  07 May 18
Franco Ribero ARG-Nathan Lavanchy SUI6-16-0   07 May 18
Jordan Parker USA-Boris Aguma UGA7-56-4   06 May 18
q-First
Nathan Lavanchy SUI-P. Selvaraj IND6-46-2   06 May 18
Jordan Parker USA-Andre Ku Meza PER6-34-67-65  06 May 18
Dhruv Sunish IND-Tristan Da Lio TUN6-27-62   06 May 18
Niklas Johansson SWE-David Oringa UGA6-16-2   06 May 18
Rishi Reddy IND-Paul Ssekandi UGA6-06-2   06 May 18
Anton Chekhov RUS-Joe Cooper GBR6-16-2   06 May 18
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Matt Mcbride USA6-04-67-610  06 May 18
Emmett Ward USA-Marouane Wasfy MAR7-62-1ret.  06 May 18
Daniel Rabas CZE-Kevin Cheruiyot KEN3-66-47-5  06 May 18
Sergey Dorozhkin RUS-Felix Hutt GER6-34-66-0  06 May 18
C. Solberg SWE-I. Yego KEN6-26-3   06 May 18
Vasisht Cheruku IND-Paras Dahiya IND6-16-4   06 May 18
Ansu Bhuyan IND-Dariusz Lipka POL3-66-36-2  06 May 18
Franco Ribero ARG-Kunj Kotak IND6-16-1   05 May 18
Ahmed Chaudary PAK-Phil Dimon USA6-16-2   05 May 18
Boris Aguma UGA-Kavan Somu Kumar IND6-36-4   05 May 18