Tournament details

Poland F2 (Wisla)

 
Date:May 07, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Pascal Meis GER-Martins Podzus LAT6-23-66-3  14 May 18
1/2
Pascal Meis GER-Zizou Bergs BEL6-47-5   13 May 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-36-1   13 May 18
1/4
Zizou Bergs BEL-Marvin Netuschil GER3-67-667-5  12 May 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Pawel Cias POL6-16-2   12 May 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Jonathan Gray GBR6-06-1   11 May 18
Pascal Meis GER-Petr Hajek CZE6-36-3   11 May 18
Second
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Janis Podzus LAT6-25-3ret.  10 May 18
Pawel Cias POL-Jannik Sinner ITA4-66-26-4  10 May 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Pavel Nejedly CZE1-67-656-2  10 May 18
Jonathan Gray GBR-Daniel Kossek POL6-36-1   10 May 18
Petr Hajek CZE-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-46-4   09 May 18
Zizou Bergs BEL-F. Iannaccone ITA6-25-76-1  09 May 18
Pascal Meis GER-Facundo Juarez ARG6-26-2   09 May 18
Marvin Netuschil GER-Luca Gelhardt GER7-57-5   09 May 18
First
Jannik Sinner ITA-Timur Kiuamov RUS7-666-4   08 May 18
Pascal Meis GER-Karol Paluch POL6-06-0   08 May 18
F. Iannaccone ITA-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-46-1   08 May 18
Jonathan Gray GBR-Maciej Smola POL6-16-4   08 May 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-A. Manole ROU7-646-1   08 May 18
Janis Podzus LAT-Maciej Rajski POL4-66-36-3  08 May 18
Pawel Cias POL-Dan Dowson AUS7-646-1   08 May 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-46-1   08 May 18
Marvin Netuschil GER-Wojciech Marek POL6-26-4   08 May 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Ivan Yatsuk USA6-44-66-0  08 May 18
Zizou Bergs BEL-Niklas Schell GER6-07-5   08 May 18
Facundo Juarez ARG-Dominik Recek CZE6-36-4   08 May 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Robert Strombachs GER6-16-2   08 May 18
Daniel Kossek POL-Lukasz Kozielski POL2-66-16-4  08 May 18
Luca Gelhardt GER-David Poljak CZE6-46-2   07 May 18
Petr Hajek CZE-J. S.-Montana ESP6-16-4   07 May 18
Qualifying
A. Manole ROU-Gennaro Orazzo ITA6-16-2   07 May 18
Janis Podzus LAT-Niklas Schell GER6-36-2   07 May 18
Dominik Recek CZE-Max Steinberger POL6-26-3   07 May 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Ivan Yatsuk USA6-37-67   07 May 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-44-67-5  07 May 18
Jannik Sinner ITA-David Damian Brna SVK6-26-4   07 May 18
F. Iannaccone ITA-Mattia Frinzi ITA6-46-2   07 May 18
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Yann Wojcik SUI6-26-4   07 May 18
q-Second
Jannik Sinner ITA-Patryk Krolik POL6-36-1   06 May 18
Ivan Yatsuk USA-B. Lopez ESP6-25-76-0  06 May 18
Mikalai Haliak BLR-O. Kyrychenko UKR5-76-36-4  06 May 18
Mattia Frinzi ITA-Alex Martinez ESP2-66-26-4  06 May 18
Gennaro Orazzo ITA-Joshua Rose GBR5-76-47-5  06 May 18
Janis Podzus LAT-Piotr Grynkowski POL7-57-5   06 May 18
Dominik Recek CZE-Grzegorz Panfil POL4-66-47-65  06 May 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Francesco Forti ITA6-44-67-63  06 May 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Roger Rogowski AUS6-06-2   06 May 18
Yann Wojcik SUI-Ramy Labna EGY6-746-46-2  06 May 18
F. Iannaccone ITA-Facundo Jofre ARG6-36-1   06 May 18
A. Manole ROU-Jordi Marse-Vidri ESP6-26-3   06 May 18
Niklas Schell GER-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-46-4   06 May 18
Max Steinberger POL-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-45-77-5  06 May 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Marco Neubau ESP6-45-2ret.  06 May 18
David Damian Brna SVK-Tim Van Der Horst NED4-66-36-3  06 May 18
q-First
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Michal Sapala POL6-16-3   06 May 18
Joshua Rose GBR-B. Krzeptowski POL6-36-1   06 May 18
Jordi Marse-Vidri ESP-Mateusz Piatek POL6-746-26-2  06 May 18
Yann Wojcik SUI-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-43-67-66  06 May 18
Gennaro Orazzo ITA-Kacper Piekarek POL4-67-56-3  06 May 18
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Noe Sytkow POL6-26-736-1  06 May 18
Max Steinberger POL-Adam Mlazga POL6-45-76-3  06 May 18
Dominik Recek CZE-Robert Musiol POL6-26-0   06 May 18
Patryk Krolik POL-Wojciech Gorniak POL6-06-0   06 May 18
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Leonid Avramenko RUS6-36-1   06 May 18
Ivan Yatsuk USA-Adam Kwiatkowski POL7-666-746-3  06 May 18
B. Lopez ESP-Jarek Andrzejczak POL6-16-0   06 May 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-46-4   06 May 18
Roger Rogowski AUS-Michal Czech POL6-16-0   05 May 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Ciprian Onufrei ROU6-06-0   05 May 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Patrick Daciek USA6-46-3   05 May 18
O. Kyrychenko UKR-Benjamin Fitzon GER7-56-4   05 May 18
Ramy Labna EGY-B. Bujakiewicz POL6-46-1   05 May 18
Facundo Jofre ARG-Bartosz Dominik POL6-06-1   05 May 18
Mattia Frinzi ITA-Maciej Ziomber POL6-26-2   05 May 18
Alex Martinez ESP-B. Andrzejczak POL6-16-3   05 May 18
Janis Podzus LAT-Norbert Tadyszak POL6-16-1   05 May 18