Tournament details

Israel F6 (Sajur)

 
Date:May 07, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Peter Kobelt USA-M. Descotte ARG6-24-66-3  13 May 18
1/2
M. Descotte ARG-Vasil Kirkov USA6-46-3   12 May 18
Peter Kobelt USA-Edan Leshem ISR6-3ret.   12 May 18
1/4
M. Descotte ARG-Johannes Haerteis GER6-26-4   11 May 18
Vasil Kirkov USA-Alon Elia ISR5-76-16-3  11 May 18
Peter Kobelt USA-Yankel Zemel ISR6-16-2   11 May 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-16-4   11 May 18
Second
Peter Kobelt USA-Gilad Tamar ISR6-26-2   10 May 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Jordan Hasson ISR6-46-2   10 May 18
M. Descotte ARG-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-06-2   10 May 18
Yankel Zemel ISR-Yair Sarouk ISR6-47-5   10 May 18
Vasil Kirkov USA-Mor Bulis ISR6-31-66-3  10 May 18
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Connor Farren USA6-47-61   10 May 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-Lior Goldenberg ISR3-0ret.   10 May 18
Alon Elia ISR-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-37-5   09 May 18
First
Peter Kobelt USA-Alexis Canter GBR6-36-2   09 May 18
Gilad Tamar ISR-Omer Touchmair ISR6-16-2   09 May 18
Yankel Zemel ISR-Nicholas Kamisar USA6-16-4   09 May 18
Mor Bulis ISR-Ram Kapach ISR6-26-2   09 May 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Yannai Barkai ISR6-26-3   09 May 18
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Omer Yeshaya ISR7-656-2   09 May 18
Yair Sarouk ISR-Dor Wertheimer ISR7-54-66-2  09 May 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Edan Bakshi ISR6-776-46-4  08 May 18
Connor Farren USA-Shahar Elbaz ISR5-76-36-3  08 May 18
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Roi Ginat ISR6-26-3   08 May 18
Jordan Hasson ISR-Romain Bauvy FRA6-3ret.   08 May 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-Uri Vodavoz ISR6-06-1   08 May 18
M. Descotte ARG-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-26-2   08 May 18
Vasil Kirkov USA-Orel Ovil ISR6-46-2   08 May 18
Alon Elia ISR-Milen Ianakiev GER5-77-56-3  07 May 18
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Michael Zhu USA6-41-66-3  07 May 18
Qualifying
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Yair Sarouk ISR7-56-4   07 May 18
Nicholas Kamisar USA-Shahar Gabay ISR6-26-1   07 May 18
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Ido Zonder ISR7-56-4   07 May 18
Uri Vodavoz ISR-Ido Salem ISR6-16-3   07 May 18
Omer Touchmair ISR-Guy Michelevitz ISR6-43-66-4  07 May 18
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Ori Maior ISR7-56-4   07 May 18
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS7-656-4   07 May 18
Roi Ginat ISR-Motvey Radionov ISR6-16-4   07 May 18
q-Second
Shahar Gabay ISR-Ron Mansdorf ISR6-46-3   06 May 18
Motvey Radionov ISR-A. Gaponenko ISR3-0ret.   06 May 18
Yair Sarouk ISR-Daniel Dudockin ISR6-36-4   06 May 18
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Tzachi Cohen ISR7-666-4   06 May 18
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Oz Daniel ISR6-27-5   06 May 18
Ori Maior ISR-Shadi Al Tori ISR6-16-2   06 May 18
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Roee Benya ISR6-16-3   06 May 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Rotem Sobol ISR6-06-0   06 May 18
Roi Ginat ISR-Ron Cohen ISR6-06-0   06 May 18
Ido Zonder ISR-Adam Levi ISR6-24-66-2  06 May 18
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Ron Klain ISR6-24-66-0  06 May 18
Uri Vodavoz ISR-M. Boguslavsky ISR6-26-2   06 May 18
Ido Salem ISR-Israel Boskila ISR6-26-4   06 May 18
Omer Touchmair ISR-Amit Cohen ISR6-37-64   06 May 18
Guy Michelevitz ISR-Nevo Gabriely ISR6-36-3   06 May 18
Nicholas Kamisar USA-Guy Dagan ISR6-06-2   06 May 18
q-First
Ido Zonder ISR-Ziga Papez SLO6-46-3   06 May 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Sid Donarski CAN6-46-2   06 May 18
Roi Ginat ISR-Tal Birman ISR6-06-1   06 May 18
Nicholas Kamisar USA-Ofek Ben Harosh ISR6-16-1   06 May 18
Ori Maior ISR-Eitan Dray ISR6-06-0   06 May 18
Nevo Gabriely ISR-Yaron Guberman ISR6-32-66-1  06 May 18
Amit Cohen ISR-Afik Lahav ISR6-46-0   06 May 18
Israel Boskila ISR-Dan Rubin ISR7-676-3   06 May 18
Uri Vodavoz ISR-Daniel Sela ISR6-46-0   06 May 18
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Itamar Lavie ISR6-37-5   06 May 18
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Yair Gal ISR6-746-16-4  06 May 18