Tournament details

Egypt F17 (Cairo)

 
Date:May 07, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
F. Alves BRA-Orlando Luz BRA7-637-63   13 May 18
1/2
F. Alves BRA-Pietro Licciardi ITA6-36-2   12 May 18
Orlando Luz BRA-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-716-26-1  12 May 18
1/4
Orlando Luz BRA-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-37-63   11 May 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-37-5   11 May 18
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Kristian Lozan RUS6-26-4   11 May 18
F. Alves BRA-Duje Kekez CRO6-36-3   11 May 18
Second
Orlando Luz BRA-Anton Magnusson ISL6-06-0   10 May 18
Duje Kekez CRO-M. A.-Aziz GBR6-36-2   10 May 18
Kristian Lozan RUS-Ivan Krivic CRO6-16-1   10 May 18
F. Alves BRA-I. Taweel EGY6-26-1   10 May 18
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-26-4   10 May 18
Neven Krivokuca CRO-V. Dubinsky RUS6-16-1   10 May 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Niels Lootsma NED2-67-656-2  10 May 18
Marco Bortolotti ITA-A. Pujolras ESP6-46-0   10 May 18
First
Duje Kekez CRO-Sherif Sabry EGY6-16-3   09 May 18
Kristian Lozan RUS-V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND6-26-3   09 May 18
Pietro Licciardi ITA-I. Ghinda CAN6-06-1   09 May 18
Orlando Luz BRA-Tristan Boyer USA4-66-06-4  09 May 18
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-44-66-3  09 May 18
V. Dubinsky RUS-Manfred Fellin ITA6-26-2   09 May 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Alberto Cammarata ITA6-27-64   09 May 18
I. Taweel EGY-Youssef Hossam EGY2-66-46-4  09 May 18
Anton Magnusson ISL-Jeff Guerrero MEX6-37-5   09 May 18
Niels Lootsma NED-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-46-1   08 May 18
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Harrison Lombe AUS6-47-61   08 May 18
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Nicolas Xiviller URU6-47-5   08 May 18
Ivan Krivic CRO-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-43-66-0  08 May 18
M. A.-Aziz GBR-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-36-4   08 May 18
A. Pujolras ESP-M. Sureshkumar IND7-56-4   08 May 18
F. Alves BRA-Marco De Rossi SMR6-36-4   08 May 18
Qualifying
Jeff Guerrero MEX-Mousa Alkotop JOR6-16-3   07 May 18
I. Ghinda CAN-A. Dinopoulos GRE3-0ret.   07 May 18
Anton Magnusson ISL-Alan Bzarov RUS6-36-2   07 May 18
A. Pujolras ESP-Makram Ragheb EGY6-16-0   07 May 18
V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND-S.prithvi Sekhar IND6-36-4   07 May 18
Harrison Lombe AUS-T. Din EGY6-16-1   07 May 18
V. Dubinsky RUS-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-06-1   07 May 18
Manfred Fellin ITA-Omar Elkadi EGY6-06-2   07 May 18
q-First
Makram Ragheb EGY-Anze Arh SLO2-66-05-1ret. 06 May 18
Omar Elkadi EGY-Louis Coppi FRA6-16-2   06 May 18
V. Dubinsky RUS-Ammar Al-Shaikh BRN6-06-0   06 May 18
Anwar Elkamony EGY-P. Mandalapu USA6-43-66-1  06 May 18
Harrison Lombe AUS-Ashraf El Sayed EGY6-16-1   06 May 18
T. Din EGY-Aly Shokeir EGY6-37-65   06 May 18
V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND-Maxim Turyev RUS6-46-1   06 May 18
S.prithvi Sekhar IND-Kevin Portmann ITA6-06-2   06 May 18
A. Pujolras ESP-Omar Loutfy EGY6-06-0   06 May 18
Alan Bzarov RUS-O. Ezzeldin EGY6-16-1   06 May 18
Anton Magnusson ISL-Gokul Suresh IND3-66-36-4  06 May 18
A. Dinopoulos GRE-Ahmed Hossam EGY6-16-0   06 May 18
I. Ghinda CAN-Ali Zaghloul EGY6-36-0   06 May 18
Mousa Alkotop JOR-T. Chilakalapudi IND6-36-2   06 May 18
Jeff Guerrero MEX-Omar El Shehawy EGY6-36-0   06 May 18
Manfred Fellin ITA-Mohamed Hesham EGY6-16-3   06 May 18