Samarkand Challenger
Tournament details

Samarkand Challenger

 
Date:May 14, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$75 000
Website:http://www.tennis.uz/
Latitude:39.4
Longitude:66.48
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Luca Vanni ITA-M. Martinez ESP6-46-4   19 May 18
1/2
Luca Vanni ITA-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-36-3   18 May 18
M. Martinez ESP-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-26-4   18 May 18
1/4
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Miljan Zekic SRB6-26-1   18 May 18
Luca Vanni ITA-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE6-26-4   18 May 18
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Lloyd Harris RSA6-36-3   17 May 18
M. Martinez ESP-Attila Balazs HUN5-76-46-4  17 May 18
Second
Luca Vanni ITA-Pedro Cachin ARG4-66-47-63  17 May 18
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-46-756-1  17 May 18
Lloyd Harris RSA-D. Nava ESP6-747-57-63  17 May 18
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-36-4   17 May 18
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Aldin Setkic BIH6-26-3   17 May 18
Attila Balazs HUN-N.Sriram Balaji IND7-657-63   17 May 18
M. Martinez ESP-Jc Aragone USA6-45-76-0  17 May 18
Miljan Zekic SRB-Roman Safiullin RUS6-16-4   17 May 18
First
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Filip Horansky SVK0-66-46-4  17 May 18
Luca Vanni ITA-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-06-1   17 May 18
Miljan Zekic SRB-A. Nedovesov KAZ6-46-4   17 May 18
Lloyd Harris RSA-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-36-3   15 May 18
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Sergey Fomin UZB6-06-0   15 May 18
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Sergey Betov BLR6-16-1   15 May 18
Attila Balazs HUN-C. Rodriguez COL6-46-2   15 May 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-T. Gabashvili RUS7-646-4   15 May 18
Aldin Setkic BIH-Sanjar Fayziev UZB7-646-716-3  15 May 18
D. Nava ESP-Andrea Basso ITA6-26-1   15 May 18
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Farrukh Dustov UZB6-16-3   15 May 18
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-26-4   15 May 18
M. Martinez ESP-Egor Gerasimov BLR5-77-686-4  15 May 18
Jc Aragone USA-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS7-677-65   15 May 18
Pedro Cachin ARG-Denis Istomin UZB7-636-4   15 May 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Patricio Heras ARG7-57-65   15 May 18
Qualifying
Sergey Fomin UZB-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-26-2   15 May 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-Marek Gengel CZE6-23-66-3  15 May 18
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-17-5   15 May 18
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-47-65   15 May 18
q-Second
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-736-47-5  14 May 18
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Mikhail Fufygin RUS5-76-16-2  14 May 18
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Arjun Kadhe IND6-46-3   14 May 18
Sergey Fomin UZB-Tomas Papik CZE6-17-5   13 May 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-Nikola Cacic SRB6-37-5   13 May 18
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-N. Prashanth IND6-46-3   13 May 18
Marek Gengel CZE-Luca Margaroli SUI6-33-66-3  13 May 18
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Mikhail Elgin RUS6-37-64   13 May 18
q-First
Roman Safiullin RUS-Vishnu Vardhan IND6-27-66   12 May 18
N. Prashanth IND-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-46-1   12 May 18
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-S. Abzalov UZB7-56-2   12 May 18
Luca Margaroli SUI-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-46-2   12 May 18
Marek Gengel CZE-Vladimir Polyakov RUS6-16-1   12 May 18
Sergey Fomin UZB-O. Bielinskyi UKR6-46-2   12 May 18
Nikola Cacic SRB-D. Matsukevitch RUS7-57-64   12 May 18
Tristan Lamasine FRA-S. Radjabov UZB6-06-0   12 May 18
Mikhail Elgin RUS-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-26-4   12 May 18
Arjun Kadhe IND-Vladimir Ivanov EST4-67-647-66  12 May 18
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-16-0   12 May 18
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Sidharth Rawat IND6-37-67   12 May 18
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN6-47-65   12 May 18
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Roman Khassanov KAZ7-625-76-2  12 May 18
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-47-65   12 May 18
Tomas Papik CZE-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-12-0ret.  12 May 18