Tournament details

Poland F1 (Wisla)

 
Date:Apr 30, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Zizou Bergs BEL-Michael Vrbensky CZE3-66-16-2  06 May 18
1/2
Zizou Bergs BEL-Peter Heller GER6-46-1   05 May 18
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Michal Dembek POL5-77-676-1  05 May 18
1/4
Peter Heller GER-J. S.-Montana ESP7-56-1   04 May 18
Zizou Bergs BEL-Martins Podzus LAT7-626-736-2  04 May 18
Michal Dembek POL-Pascal Meis GER7-53-66-3  04 May 18
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Guy Den Heijer NED6-716-26-3  04 May 18
Second
Pascal Meis GER-Luca Gelhardt GER6-36-3   03 May 18
Guy Den Heijer NED-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-16-2   03 May 18
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Karol Paluch POL6-16-0   03 May 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Facundo Juarez ARG6-26-4   02 May 18
Michal Dembek POL-Daniel Michalski POL6-23-67-5  02 May 18
Zizou Bergs BEL-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-26-2   02 May 18
Peter Heller GER-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-01-0ret.  02 May 18
J. S.-Montana ESP-Dan Dowson AUS6-36-1   02 May 18
First
Facundo Juarez ARG-Gabor Borsos HUN6-36-4   01 May 18
Michal Dembek POL-Vasil Kirkov USA6-16-0   01 May 18
Zizou Bergs BEL-Antonin Bolardt CZE4-66-37-64  01 May 18
Daniel Michalski POL-Yann Wojcik SUI6-36-4   01 May 18
Pascal Meis GER-A. Manole ROU6-43-66-1  01 May 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Alex Martinez ESP6-26-3   01 May 18
Luca Gelhardt GER-Maciej Smola POL4-66-46-0  01 May 18
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Pawel Cias POL6-22-67-65  01 May 18
Guy Den Heijer NED-Alexander Erler AUT6-02-0ret.  01 May 18
Dan Dowson AUS-Robert Strombachs GER6-36-1   01 May 18
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-Marcin Gawron POL6-32-66-1  01 May 18
Karol Paluch POL-Lukasz Kozielski POL6-26-3   01 May 18
J. S.-Montana ESP-Adam Chadaj POL6-36-3   01 May 18
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Daniel Kossek POL6-16-1   01 May 18
Peter Heller GER-R. Baltensperger SUI6-27-63   30 Apr 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Evan Hoyt GBR7-56-2   30 Apr 18
Qualifying
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Dominik Recek CZE4-66-37-5  30 Apr 18
Alex Martinez ESP-Francesco Forti ITA6-36-3   30 Apr 18
Yann Wojcik SUI-F. Iannaccone ITA7-633-67-66  30 Apr 18
Vasil Kirkov USA-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-46-3   30 Apr 18
A. Manole ROU-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-16-3   30 Apr 18
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-Benjamin Fitzon GER6-47-5   30 Apr 18
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Bartosz Wojnar POL6-37-60   30 Apr 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Jannik Sinner ITA7-57-63   30 Apr 18
q-Second
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Duje Ajdukovic CRO3-67-56-3  29 Apr 18
Francesco Forti ITA-B. Lopez ESP6-36-1   29 Apr 18
Alex Martinez ESP-O. Kyrychenko UKR6-16-2   29 Apr 18
Vasil Kirkov USA-Roger Rogowski AUS6-16-3   29 Apr 18
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Gennaro Orazzo ITA7-666-2   29 Apr 18
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Martin Hlavacka CZE6-06-2   29 Apr 18
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-Morten Lyngbaek DEN7-5ret.   29 Apr 18
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Tim Van Der Horst NED7-646-3   29 Apr 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Ivan Yatsuk USA6-26-4   29 Apr 18
Jannik Sinner ITA-Moritz Dettinger GER7-56-3   29 Apr 18
Dominik Recek CZE-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-24-66-2  29 Apr 18
F. Iannaccone ITA-Cristopher Kohl CHI7-56-2   29 Apr 18
Yann Wojcik SUI-Daniel Vrba CZE7-666-3   29 Apr 18
A. Manole ROU-Patryk Krolik POL3-66-16-4  29 Apr 18
Benjamin Fitzon GER-Kamil Gajewski POL6-26-4   29 Apr 18
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Maciej Ziomber POL6-46-4   29 Apr 18
q-First
Cristopher Kohl CHI-Ramy Labna EGY6-37-5   29 Apr 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-16-3   28 Apr 18
O. Kyrychenko UKR-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-36-3   28 Apr 18
Alex Martinez ESP-Peter Cicala SVK6-16-0   28 Apr 18
F. Iannaccone ITA-Noe Sytkow POL6-26-0   28 Apr 18
Yann Wojcik SUI-Adam Mlazga POL6-22-66-2  28 Apr 18
Vasil Kirkov USA-Robert Musiol POL6-06-2   28 Apr 18
Gennaro Orazzo ITA-Daniil Manchenko RUS6-06-0   28 Apr 18
Martin Hlavacka CZE-Kacper Piekarek POL4-66-36-3  28 Apr 18
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Norbert Tadyszak POL6-07-61   28 Apr 18
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-Vojtech Podzemny CZE1-67-616-3  28 Apr 18
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR7-56-4   28 Apr 18
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Leonid Avramenko RUS6-36-2   28 Apr 18
Ivan Yatsuk USA-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-26-1   28 Apr 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-06-1   28 Apr 18
Moritz Dettinger GER-Constantin Christ GER6-06-2   28 Apr 18
Jannik Sinner ITA-Igor Tinyakov RUS6-06-2   28 Apr 18
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Javier Araya CHI6-26-4   28 Apr 18
Dominik Recek CZE-Adam Bronka AUS6-36-0   28 Apr 18
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Michal Czech POL6-06-0   28 Apr 18
Francesco Forti ITA-Michal Bedra POL6-36-1   28 Apr 18
B. Lopez ESP-Wojciech Gorniak POL6-06-0   28 Apr 18
Daniel Vrba CZE-Adam Kwiatkowski POL6-16-1   28 Apr 18
Roger Rogowski AUS-Mateusz Piatek POL6-36-4   28 Apr 18
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Peter Baca SVK7-56-2   28 Apr 18
A. Manole ROU-Bartosz Dominik POL6-16-0   28 Apr 18
Patryk Krolik POL-B. Krzeptowski POL6-06-0   28 Apr 18
Morten Lyngbaek DEN-Jarek Andrzejczak POL6-16-0   28 Apr 18
Benjamin Fitzon GER-Max Steinberger POL7-667-65   28 Apr 18
Kamil Gajewski POL-B. Andrzejczak POL6-36-1   28 Apr 18
Maciej Ziomber POL-Michal Sapala POL7-56-1   28 Apr 18
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Christopher Wejs DEN6-04-66-2  28 Apr 18