Israel F5 (Akko)
Tournament details

Israel F5 (Akko)

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 30, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Peter Kobelt USA-M. Descotte ARG6-36-2   05 May 18
1/2
Peter Kobelt USA-Mor Bulis ISR6-46-2   04 May 18
M. Descotte ARG-Johannes Haerteis GER6-36-2   04 May 18
1/4
Peter Kobelt USA-Clement Larriere FRA7-636-4   03 May 18
Mor Bulis ISR-Hugo Voljacques FRA4-2ret.   03 May 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-Nicolas Uryson ARG7-646-1   03 May 18
M. Descotte ARG-Sebastien Boltz FRA6-36-4   03 May 18
Second
Mor Bulis ISR-Orel Ovil ISR3-67-626-0  02 May 18
Clement Larriere FRA-Alon Elia ISR6-26-2   02 May 18
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Luca Castelnuovo SUI2-66-06-2  02 May 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-Or Ram-Harel ISRw/o    02 May 18
M. Descotte ARG-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-16-0   02 May 18
Peter Kobelt USA-Gilad Tamar ISR6-36-3   02 May 18
Sebastien Boltz FRA-Roi Ginat ISR6-36-2   02 May 18
Nicolas Uryson ARG-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-36-2   02 May 18
First
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Romain Bauvy FRA6-36-2   01 May 18
Clement Larriere FRA-Oz Daniel ISR6-16-2   01 May 18
Sebastien Boltz FRA-Ori Maior ISR6-46-0   01 May 18
Orel Ovil ISR-Edan Bakshi ISR6-36-1   01 May 18
Peter Kobelt USA-Alexis Canter GBR6-07-66   01 May 18
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Yankel Zemel ISR6-26-4   01 May 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-Jordan Hasson ISR7-56-4   01 May 18
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Simon Carr IRL6-46-3   01 May 18
Roi Ginat ISR-Roee Benya ISR6-26-3   01 May 18
Gilad Tamar ISR-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-36-3   01 May 18
Mor Bulis ISR-A. Gaponenko ISR6-16-2   01 May 18
Or Ram-Harel ISR-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-26-2   01 May 18
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Omer Touchmair ISR6-06-3   01 May 18
Alon Elia ISR-Yannai Barkai ISR6-34-66-3  01 May 18
M. Descotte ARG-Michael Zhu USA6-26-4   30 Apr 18
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Joshua Paris GBR7-626-2   30 Apr 18
Qualifying
Roi Ginat ISR-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-36-4   29 Apr 18
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Rudy Richter GUA6-37-5   29 Apr 18
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Motvey Radionov ISR6-16-756-2  29 Apr 18
Edan Bakshi ISR-Uri Vodavoz ISR6-05-76-3  29 Apr 18
Ori Maior ISR-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS6-32-66-2  29 Apr 18
Gilad Tamar ISR-Alexey Aleshchev RUS3-66-46-4  29 Apr 18
Alexis Canter GBR-Shahar Gabay ISR6-06-1   29 Apr 18
Yankel Zemel ISR-Ron Mansdorf ISR6-36-2   29 Apr 18
q-Second
Edan Bakshi ISR-Dor Wertheimer ISR6-36-3   29 Apr 18
Shahar Gabay ISR-Ido Salem ISR6-16-3   28 Apr 18
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Guy Michelevitz ISR6-16-1   28 Apr 18
Yankel Zemel ISR-Maxim Dunye ISR6-06-0   28 Apr 18
Ron Mansdorf ISR-Ido Zonder ISR7-56-0   28 Apr 18
Alexis Canter GBR-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-16-1   28 Apr 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Sid Donarski CAN6-26-3   28 Apr 18
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Dan Rubin ISR6-16-0   28 Apr 18
Motvey Radionov ISR-Tuval Barak ISR6-46-3   28 Apr 18
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Yaron Guberman ISR7-56-4   28 Apr 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Daniel Dudockin ISR6-46-2   28 Apr 18
Uri Vodavoz ISR-Ofek Ben Harosh ISR6-06-0   28 Apr 18
Gilad Tamar ISR-James Allemby GBR6-16-1   28 Apr 18
Ori Maior ISR-Tzachi Cohen ISR6-16-3   28 Apr 18
Rudy Richter GUA-Daniel Entelis ISR3-64-0ret.  28 Apr 18
Roi Ginat ISR-Amit Cohen ISR6-16-0   28 Apr 18
q-First
Roi Ginat ISR-M. Boguslavsky ISR6-36-4   28 Apr 18
Daniel Entelis ISR-Yam Bruhin ISR2-66-06-2  28 Apr 18
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Nicholas Kamisar USA6-36-1   28 Apr 18
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Ron Klain ISR6-36-1   28 Apr 18
Tzachi Cohen ISR-Ido Geva ISR6-24-66-3  28 Apr 18
James Allemby GBR-Adam Levi ISR6-26-1   28 Apr 18