betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Egypt F16 (Cairo)

 
Date:Apr 30, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Carmo BRA-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-26-4   06 May 18
1/2
J. Carmo BRA-Pol Toledo Bague ESP1-66-46-2  05 May 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Marco Bortolotti ITA7-55-76-3  05 May 18
1/4
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Duje Kekez CRO6-33-66-3  04 May 18
Marco Bortolotti ITA-T. Statzberger AUT6-06-2   04 May 18
J. Carmo BRA-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-37-64   04 May 18
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-36-4   04 May 18
Second
J. Carmo BRA-F. Alves BRA6-34-66-4  03 May 18
Marco Bortolotti ITA-A. Pujolras ESP6-26-2   03 May 18
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-46-2   03 May 18
T. Statzberger AUT-Nicolas Xiviller URU5-2ret.   03 May 18
Duje Kekez CRO-Niels Lootsma NED6-16-757-5  03 May 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-16-2   03 May 18
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Maxence Broville FRA5-76-26-4  03 May 18
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Manfred Fellin ITA6-26-2   03 May 18
First
Manfred Fellin ITA-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-26-0   02 May 18
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Tristan Boyer USA6-14-66-1  02 May 18
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Sherif Sabry EGY6-46-755-1ret. 02 May 18
Maxence Broville FRA-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-06-3   02 May 18
Niels Lootsma NED-C. Hirschmueller GER6-13-66-4  02 May 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Alexander Weis ITA6-46-1   02 May 18
Nicolas Xiviller URU-Anze Arh SLO6-716-46-3  02 May 18
A. Pujolras ESP-Kevin Portmann ITA6-06-0   02 May 18
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Alberto Cammarata ITA6-16-3   02 May 18
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Pietro Licciardi ITA6-45-77-65  02 May 18
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Johann Willems GER5-77-57-65  02 May 18
Duje Kekez CRO-Orlando Luz BRA2-66-46-3  02 May 18
J. Carmo BRA-Florent Diep FRA6-36-4   02 May 18
Neven Krivokuca CRO-I. Taweel EGY6-36-0   01 May 18
F. Alves BRA-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-46-2   01 May 18
T. Statzberger AUT-M. Sureshkumar IND6-16-2   01 May 18
Qualifying
J. Carmo BRA-L. Villalpando BOL6-16-3   30 Apr 18
Johann Willems GER-V. Dubinsky RUS6-26-4   30 Apr 18
Alberto Cammarata ITA-Ivan Krivic CRO6-36-3   30 Apr 18
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Marco De Rossi SMR6-26-3   30 Apr 18
Maxence Broville FRA-Patrick Ogier GBR6-36-3   30 Apr 18
Manfred Fellin ITA-Maxim Turyev RUS6-16-4   30 Apr 18
Anze Arh SLO-Dominic Weidinger AUT6-41-66-3  30 Apr 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Adrian Exposito ESP6-06-1   30 Apr 18
q-Second
Johann Willems GER-S. Zorzi ITA6-16-2   29 Apr 18
J. Carmo BRA-Faris Zakaryia EGY6-46-3   29 Apr 18
Dominic Weidinger AUT-I. Ghinda CAN6-25-76-2  29 Apr 18
Maxence Broville FRA-Y. Eldeen EGY6-26-1   29 Apr 18
Marco De Rossi SMR-A. Chandrasekar IND6-26-1   29 Apr 18
Alberto Cammarata ITA-Mousa Alkotop JOR6-46-2   29 Apr 18
Ivan Krivic CRO-Magd Abou El Ezz EGY6-36-0   29 Apr 18
Anze Arh SLO-Adham Gaber EGY6-06-2   29 Apr 18
Maxim Turyev RUS-Alexander Zhurbin RUSw/o    29 Apr 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Gokul Suresh IND6-06-3   29 Apr 18
Adrian Exposito ESP-Boris Butulija SRB7-656-2   29 Apr 18
Manfred Fellin ITA-Karim El Feky EGY6-16-1   29 Apr 18
L. Villalpando BOL-Ashraf El Sayed EGY6-26-4   29 Apr 18
V. Dubinsky RUS-Anton Magnusson ISL6-46-2   29 Apr 18
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Francisco Vittar ARG3-0ret.   29 Apr 18
Patrick Ogier GBR-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-33-67-5  29 Apr 18
q-First
S. Zorzi ITA-Makram Ragheb EGY6-06-0   28 Apr 18
Magd Abou El Ezz EGY-Amr Ahmed EGY6-06-0   28 Apr 18
Anton Magnusson ISL-Ahmed Hossam EGY6-26-0   28 Apr 18
V. Dubinsky RUS-Alan Bzarov RUS7-626-4   28 Apr 18
Mousa Alkotop JOR-S.prithvi Sekhar IND6-27-5   28 Apr 18
L. Villalpando BOL-O. Ezzeldin EGY6-06-1   28 Apr 18
Ashraf El Sayed EGY-Ahmed Abdelaal EGY6-06-0   28 Apr 18
Faris Zakaryia EGY-V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND6-44-67-65  28 Apr 18
Manfred Fellin ITA-A. Dinopoulos GRE6-16-0   28 Apr 18
Maxim Turyev RUS-T. Din EGY6-26-1   28 Apr 18
Adrian Exposito ESP-Aly Shokeir EGY6-36-3   28 Apr 18
Boris Butulija SRB-Harrison Lombe AUS6-42-66-4  28 Apr 18
Karim El Feky EGY-P. Mandalapu USA6-13-0ret.  28 Apr 18
Patrick Ogier GBR-T. Chilakalapudi IND6-10-66-4  28 Apr 18
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Jeff Guerrero MEX6-16-3   28 Apr 18
Marco De Rossi SMR-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-06-0   28 Apr 18
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-J. Krattiger SUI6-37-5   28 Apr 18
I. Ghinda CAN-Mohamed Hesham EGY4-66-46-2  28 Apr 18
Francisco Vittar ARG-Matic Zaplotnik SLO6-26-1   28 Apr 18
Y. Eldeen EGY-Youssef Sadek EGY6-03-67-5  28 Apr 18
Anze Arh SLO-Ali Zaghloul EGY7-56-1   28 Apr 18
Adham Gaber EGY-Franco Ribero ARG6-26-3   28 Apr 18
Gokul Suresh IND-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-36-3   28 Apr 18