Nigeria F3 (Abuja)
Tournament details

Nigeria F3 (Abuja)

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 30, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Joao Menezes BRA-Arjun Kadhe IND6-36-1   05 May 18
1/2
Joao Menezes BRA-Moez Echargui TUN6-47-62   04 May 18
Arjun Kadhe IND-Suraj R Prabodh IND6-33-66-1  04 May 18
1/4
Arjun Kadhe IND-Jelle Sels NED6-36-3   03 May 18
Moez Echargui TUN-K. Maamoun EGY6-37-62   03 May 18
Suraj R Prabodh IND-Youssef Hossam EGY7-686-3   03 May 18
Joao Menezes BRA-M. Neuchrist AUT7-6116-4   03 May 18
Second
M. Neuchrist AUT-Thomas Otu Omang NGR6-36-4   02 May 18
Youssef Hossam EGY-Remi Boutillier FRA6-37-62   02 May 18
Arjun Kadhe IND-Mirko Martinez SUI6-36-736-1  02 May 18
Joao Menezes BRA-Ronnie Schneider USA6-31-66-3  02 May 18
Moez Echargui TUN-Alexis Klegou BEN6-36-4   02 May 18
K. Maamoun EGY-Tom Jomby FRA6-46-1   02 May 18
Jelle Sels NED-Dalwinder Singh IND6-36-4   02 May 18
Suraj R Prabodh IND-Kento Takeuchi JPN5-76-35-3ret. 02 May 18
First
Dalwinder Singh IND-Stephan Gerritsen NED6-27-64   01 May 18
K. Maamoun EGY-Kazuma Kawachi JPN6-46-2   01 May 18
Suraj R Prabodh IND-Franco Feitt ARG6-746-06-3  01 May 18
Joao Menezes BRA-Hugo Largo ESP6-37-5   01 May 18
M. Neuchrist AUT-T. Garanganga ZIM6-06-1   01 May 18
Mirko Martinez SUI-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR6-16-1   01 May 18
Thomas Otu Omang NGR-Anurag Nenwani IND7-56-2   01 May 18
Jelle Sels NED-A. Babalola NGR6-746-46-1  01 May 18
Alexis Klegou BEN-Alexandru Danes FRA6-01-0ret.  01 May 18
Youssef Hossam EGY-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-26-2   30 Apr 18
Moez Echargui TUN-Aryan Goveas IND6-33-66-1  30 Apr 18
Kento Takeuchi JPN-T. Setodji FRA6-47-610   30 Apr 18
Remi Boutillier FRA-D. Flores CHI6-16-3   30 Apr 18
Tom Jomby FRA-S. Emmanuel NGR6-34-66-4  30 Apr 18
Ronnie Schneider USA-J. Angele FRA6-35-76-4  30 Apr 18
Arjun Kadhe IND-Diego Matos BRA6-07-64   30 Apr 18
Qualifying
Franco Feitt ARG-Emmanuel Idoko NGR6-06-3   29 Apr 18
Kazuma Kawachi JPN-Rishabdev Raman IND6-17-5   29 Apr 18
A. Babalola NGR-Christian Paul NGR3-66-16-3  29 Apr 18
Stephan Gerritsen NED-Tuki Jacobs NAM6-747-616-1  29 Apr 18
Anurag Nenwani IND-Vinod Sridhar IND6-36-2   29 Apr 18
Alexandru Danes FRA-Emmanuel Audu NGR6-36-2   29 Apr 18
Thomas Otu Omang NGR-C. Enosoregbe NGR4-66-3ret.  29 Apr 18
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-M. Michael NGR4-66-16-3  29 Apr 18
q-First
Tuki Jacobs NAM-H. Sandhu IND6-36-4   28 Apr 18
Rishabdev Raman IND-R. Raman IND6-16-2   28 Apr 18
Vinod Sridhar IND-Darryl Hale GBR4-66-36-2  28 Apr 18
Emmanuel Idoko NGR-S. Kivanda GBR1-66-26-4  28 Apr 18
M. Michael NGR-Temitope Aremu NGR6-16-0   28 Apr 18
A. Babalola NGR-Olaniyi Ibiwoye NGR6-06-3   28 Apr 18
Emmanuel Audu NGR-Adebola Obasoto IRL6-16-3   28 Apr 18