Tournament details

USA F12 (Vero Beach)

 
Date:Apr 23, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Chavarriaga COL-R. R.-Pace VEN7-52-66-4  29 Apr 18
1/2
R. R.-Pace VEN-M. Vera CHI6-47-5   28 Apr 18
J. Chavarriaga COL-S. Kirchheimer USA6-37-5   28 Apr 18
1/4
R. R.-Pace VEN-E. Torre ARG6-36-3   27 Apr 18
M. Vera CHI-Junior A. Ore USA7-646-3   27 Apr 18
S. Kirchheimer USA-Alejandro Tabilo CHI1-66-47-5  27 Apr 18
J. Chavarriaga COL-Nicolas Mejia COL7-656-2   27 Apr 18
Second
M. Vera CHI-Harrison Adams USA6-46-4   26 Apr 18
E. Torre ARG-Jordi Arconada ARG6-03-67-64  26 Apr 18
Nicolas Mejia COL-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-04-67-5  26 Apr 18
R. R.-Pace VEN-Matias Zukas ARG7-56-1   26 Apr 18
Junior A. Ore USA-S. Taverna ARG1-67-647-64  26 Apr 18
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Nick Hardt DOM7-621-67-5  26 Apr 18
S. Kirchheimer USA-J. Serrano MEX4-66-36-1  26 Apr 18
J. Chavarriaga COL-Ryan Goetz USA6-47-5   26 Apr 18
First
Nick Hardt DOM-A. Rotsaert USA6-16-1   25 Apr 18
Junior A. Ore USA-Richard Torres USA7-656-4   25 Apr 18
Jordi Arconada ARG-Collin Johns USA6-26-4   25 Apr 18
Nicolas Mejia COL-Matthew Segura USA6-16-2   25 Apr 18
J. Serrano MEX-Adam El Mihdawy USA6-11-0ret.  25 Apr 18
M. Vera CHI-Isaiah Strode USA6-47-5   25 Apr 18
Matias Zukas ARG-Axel Nefve USA5-76-36-1  25 Apr 18
Ryan Goetz USA-Raleigh Smith USA7-667-62   25 Apr 18
R. R.-Pace VEN-Christian Alshon USA6-06-4   25 Apr 18
J. Chavarriaga COL-P. Guarne ESP6-14-66-1  25 Apr 18
S. Taverna ARG-Tyler Mercier USA6-14-66-2  25 Apr 18
E. Torre ARG-Jorge Montero CHI6-46-2   25 Apr 18
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Nick Chappell USA6-07-62   25 Apr 18
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-John Lamble USA7-686-4   24 Apr 18
S. Kirchheimer USA-Karl Poling USA6-34-67-64  24 Apr 18
Harrison Adams USA-M. Hovhannisyan USA6-16-4   24 Apr 18
Qualifying
Matias Zukas ARG-Joseph Cadogan TRI6-26-2   24 Apr 18
Ryan Goetz USA-Jared Pratt USA7-636-2   24 Apr 18
Nick Hardt DOM-Kirac Bekisoglu TUR6-27-63   24 Apr 18
Richard Torres USA-Jesse Flores CAN6-26-3   24 Apr 18
Nicolas Mejia COL-Jaycer Lyeons USA6-06-4   24 Apr 18
J. Serrano MEX-Julian Bradley IRL6-24-66-4  24 Apr 18
Jordi Arconada ARG-Rowland Phillips JAM3-66-37-65  24 Apr 18
Axel Nefve USA-Zandrix Acob USA6-34-66-3  24 Apr 18
q-Second
Matias Zukas ARG-Trey Hilderbrand USA3-67-56-0  23 Apr 18
Joseph Cadogan TRI-H. Cacciatore USA6-16-1   23 Apr 18
J. Serrano MEX-Vasco Belaunde PER5-1ret.   23 Apr 18
Julian Bradley IRL-Marcelo Sepulveda MEX7-656-736-3  23 Apr 18
Ryan Goetz USA-Hillel Rousseau HAI6-46-1   23 Apr 18
Jared Pratt USA-Matthew Kandath USA4-66-36-4  23 Apr 18
Rowland Phillips JAM-Boris Kozlov USA6-36-2   23 Apr 18
Jordi Arconada ARG-Kohlman Lawrence USA6-26-2   23 Apr 18
Nick Hardt DOM-Tao Mu CHN3-66-27-5  23 Apr 18
Kirac Bekisoglu TUR-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-44-66-4  23 Apr 18
Axel Nefve USA-Jack Lee USA6-06-1   23 Apr 18
Zandrix Acob USA-Keenan Mayo USA6-46-3   23 Apr 18
Richard Torres USA-Louis Siegler USA7-56-0   23 Apr 18
Jesse Flores CAN-Christian Vinck GER4-66-06-3  23 Apr 18
Nicolas Mejia COL-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-36-2   23 Apr 18
Jaycer Lyeons USA-Jared Thompkins USA6-27-5   23 Apr 18
q-First
Matias Zukas ARG-Siem Woldeab USA6-26-3   22 Apr 18
Trey Hilderbrand USA-Tam Trinh USA7-56-2   22 Apr 18
Joseph Cadogan TRI-L. Macedo BRA6-16-1   22 Apr 18
H. Cacciatore USA-Andres Golindano VEN6-27-68   22 Apr 18
J. Serrano MEX-Lukas Greif USA6-16-3   22 Apr 18
Vasco Belaunde PER-Peter Bleach RSA7-57-5   22 Apr 18
Marcelo Sepulveda MEX-P. Storjohann GER6-26-1   22 Apr 18
Julian Bradley IRL-Shoichiryu Kozuki JPN6-16-1   22 Apr 18
Ryan Goetz USA-Juan Bianchi USA6-26-0   22 Apr 18
Hillel Rousseau HAI-D. Orderlain USA6-26-3   22 Apr 18
Matthew Kandath USA-Ronald Hohmann USA6-46-4   22 Apr 18
Jared Pratt USA-Leonard Ivic CRO6-26-2   22 Apr 18
Rowland Phillips JAM-Edward Bourchier AUS7-56-4   22 Apr 18
Boris Kozlov USA-Thomas Tomczak USA6-16-0   22 Apr 18
Kohlman Lawrence USA-Nicholas Mora USA6-36-3   22 Apr 18
Jordi Arconada ARG-A.j. Catanzariti USA7-56-3   22 Apr 18
Tao Mu CHN-Andrew Blair USA6-06-1   22 Apr 18
Nick Hardt DOM-Daniel Fainblum CAN6-13-2ret.  22 Apr 18
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-E. Cotthem USA6-26-2   22 Apr 18
Kirac Bekisoglu TUR-Washi Gervais CAN6-24-66-2  22 Apr 18
Axel Nefve USA-C. Haworth USA6-16-1   22 Apr 18
Jack Lee USA-Yovan Lambros USA7-617-63   22 Apr 18
Keenan Mayo USA-Noah Schachter USA6-726-36-1  22 Apr 18
Zandrix Acob USA-Tim Kopinski USA6-26-0   22 Apr 18
Richard Torres USA-Rodrigo Oliveira BRA6-16-1   22 Apr 18
Louis Siegler USA-Benton Benalcazar USA6-26-0   22 Apr 18
Christian Vinck GER-Preston Brown USA7-56-4   22 Apr 18
Jesse Flores CAN-Jack Vance USA6-26-2   22 Apr 18
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Erroll Lawrence USA6-756-36-1  22 Apr 18
Nicolas Mejia COL-Tomas Gonzalez COL6-16-0   22 Apr 18
Jared Thompkins USA-Caspar Schuetze GER7-56-2   22 Apr 18
Jaycer Lyeons USA-Zurab Zhvania GEO6-26-2   22 Apr 18
Pre-q
Matias Zukas ARG-Daniel Paty CZE6-46-2   21 Apr 18
Siem Woldeab USA-Patrick Davidson USA6-06-1   21 Apr 18
Tam Trinh USA-Justin Lunn BAH6-36-3   21 Apr 18
Trey Hilderbrand USA-Andrew Ely USA6-16-1   21 Apr 18
Joseph Cadogan TRI-Evan Shamlian USA7-636-3   21 Apr 18
L. Macedo BRA-Brian Glassmoyer USA6-06-0   21 Apr 18
H. Cacciatore USA-M. Staff NOR6-16-0   21 Apr 18
Andres Golindano VEN-Alexander Gasson GBR7-56-3   21 Apr 18
Lukas Greif USA-Conner Mcmann USA6-36-0   21 Apr 18
J. Serrano MEX-Daniel Krulig USA6-36-2   21 Apr 18
Vasco Belaunde PER-Trey Olmstead USA6-16-1   21 Apr 18
Peter Bleach RSA-Avery Samuel USA6-06-0   21 Apr 18
Marcelo Sepulveda MEX-Yang Liu CHN6-26-2   21 Apr 18
P. Storjohann GER-Charles Silva BRA6-36-1   21 Apr 18
Shoichiryu Kozuki JPN-Carl Solik USA6-26-2   21 Apr 18
Julian Bradley IRL-Michael Allende USA6-06-0   21 Apr 18
Juan Bianchi USA-Jody Maginley ANT3-67-56-2  21 Apr 18
Ryan Goetz USA-M. Meyer USA6-06-1   21 Apr 18
D. Orderlain USA-Jordan Nickerson USA7-56-3   21 Apr 18
Hillel Rousseau HAI-L. Sciglitano AUS7-56-4   21 Apr 18
Matthew Kandath USA-Zvonko Bencedic GBR6-46-4   21 Apr 18
Ronald Hohmann USA-Viju George USAw/o    21 Apr 18
Leonard Ivic CRO-A. G.-Silav ROU6-13-66-1  21 Apr 18
Jared Pratt USA-Leighton Allen USA6-16-1   21 Apr 18
Edward Bourchier AUS-Jonathan Sorbo CAN6-06-2   21 Apr 18
Rowland Phillips JAM-Harrison Horton USA6-16-0   21 Apr 18
Boris Kozlov USA-Joseph Van Deinse USA6-06-1   21 Apr 18
Thomas Tomczak USA-Gregg I. Malawer USA6-26-1   21 Apr 18
Nicholas Mora USA-Rohan Bansal USA6-46-3   21 Apr 18
Kohlman Lawrence USA-Juan Pablo Rodas COL6-46-2   21 Apr 18
Jordi Arconada ARG-Phillip Katta USA6-06-1   21 Apr 18
A.j. Catanzariti USA-Arslan Orashev TKM5-76-46-4  21 Apr 18
Tao Mu CHN-Rodrigo Reyna MEX6-16-0   21 Apr 18
Andrew Blair USA-Jake Rabani USA6-06-0   21 Apr 18
Daniel Fainblum CAN-Evgeny Korolev KAZ6-2ret.   21 Apr 18
Nick Hardt DOM-Nevin Arimilli USA6-26-3   21 Apr 18
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-K. Companion USA6-26-2   21 Apr 18
E. Cotthem USA-Ansel Bivens USA3-66-46-0  21 Apr 18
Kirac Bekisoglu TUR-Alexander Kiefer USA6-26-1   21 Apr 18
Washi Gervais CAN-Akash Gandhi IND6-06-0   21 Apr 18
C. Haworth USA-James Van Deinse USA6-26-1   21 Apr 18
Axel Nefve USA-Jamie Vance USA6-16-0   21 Apr 18
Yovan Lambros USA-Michael Paty CZE6-26-1   21 Apr 18
Jack Lee USA-Tomas Krcma CZE6-16-0   21 Apr 18
Noah Schachter USA-Jacob Beasley USA6-46-2   21 Apr 18
Keenan Mayo USA-Leonel Vivas VEN6-26-3   21 Apr 18
Zandrix Acob USA-T. C.-Miino ITA6-34-66-3  21 Apr 18
Tim Kopinski USA-Kazuki Matsuno JPN6-26-0   21 Apr 18
Richard Torres USA-Tomas Kopczynski USA6-3ret.   21 Apr 18
Rodrigo Oliveira BRA-Rohit Navelkar USA6-06-3   21 Apr 18
Benton Benalcazar USA-Edward Lewis USA6-36-2   21 Apr 18
Louis Siegler USA-Pavel Ognev RUS6-06-4   21 Apr 18
Preston Brown USA-Damien Nezar RSA6-26-1   21 Apr 18
Christian Vinck GER-Seth Highnote USA6-06-0   21 Apr 18
Jack Vance USA-N. Moreno USA6-46-2   21 Apr 18
Jesse Flores CAN-Lazar Markovic USA6-26-0   21 Apr 18
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Will Rose USA6-06-0   21 Apr 18
Erroll Lawrence USA-L. Nickelberry USA6-06-0   21 Apr 18
Nicolas Mejia COL-Eric Ahren Moonga SWE4-66-06-1  21 Apr 18
Tomas Gonzalez COL-John Tierney USA7-646-1   21 Apr 18
Caspar Schuetze GER-Matthew Walton GBR6-16-4   21 Apr 18
Jared Thompkins USA-Sasha Pachnev CAN7-633-66-4  21 Apr 18
Zurab Zhvania GEO-Kevin Gardner ANT6-06-0   21 Apr 18
Jaycer Lyeons USA-D. Padilha BRA6-26-2   21 Apr 18