Tournament details

Turkey F16 (Antalya)

 
Date:Apr 23, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nik Razborsek SLO-Artem Smirnov UKR6-36-4   29 Apr 18
1/2
Artem Smirnov UKR-Omar Giacalone ITA2-66-06-1  28 Apr 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Mirko Cutuli ITA6-21-0ret.  28 Apr 18
1/4
Nik Razborsek SLO-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-16-3   27 Apr 18
Omar Giacalone ITA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-26-1   27 Apr 18
Artem Smirnov UKR-Marc Sieber GER6-17-5   27 Apr 18
Mirko Cutuli ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA7-622-66-3  27 Apr 18
Second
Artem Smirnov UKR-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-46-3   26 Apr 18
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Lorenzo Frigerio ITA7-57-5   26 Apr 18
Davide Galoppini ITA-J. Varillas PER0-67-56-4  26 Apr 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-36-4   26 Apr 18
Marc Sieber GER-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-47-61   26 Apr 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-36-4   26 Apr 18
Omar Giacalone ITA-Jules Okala FRA1-66-17-5  26 Apr 18
Mirko Cutuli ITA-A. Shevchenko RUS6-736-46-2  26 Apr 18
First
Artem Smirnov UKR-Alberto Cammarata ITA6-36-4   25 Apr 18
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Filip Bergevi SWE6-43-66-4  25 Apr 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Alexander Erler AUT3-66-36-1  25 Apr 18
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-46-2   25 Apr 18
Mirko Cutuli ITA-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR3-67-56-1  25 Apr 18
J. Varillas PER-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-06-2   25 Apr 18
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Colin Van Beem NED6-47-63   25 Apr 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Antonio Massara ITA6-01-66-4  25 Apr 18
Lorenzo Frigerio ITA-M. Georgescu ROU6-16-0   24 Apr 18
Davide Galoppini ITA-Gabriel Schmidt AUT7-56-0   24 Apr 18
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Nerman Fatic BIH6-46-756-3  24 Apr 18
Marc Sieber GER-A. Boborykin RUS6-46-1   24 Apr 18
Jules Okala FRA-Peter Heller GER6-14-66-4  24 Apr 18
Omar Giacalone ITA-S. Prechtel GER4-66-26-0  24 Apr 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-Riccardo Bellotti ITA4-1ret.   24 Apr 18
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Paul Woerner GER7-57-610   24 Apr 18
Qualifying
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Bastien Kolly SUI6-46-2   23 Apr 18
Filip Bergevi SWE-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-26-2   23 Apr 18
Mirko Cutuli ITA-Jacopo Stefanini ITA1-66-36-4  23 Apr 18
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Louroi Martinez SUI5-77-626-0  23 Apr 18
S. Prechtel GER-Cengiz Aksu TUR1-66-47-5  23 Apr 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Linus Frost SWE6-36-3   23 Apr 18
Alberto Cammarata ITA-Karlo Kranic CRO7-656-3   23 Apr 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-Sandro Kopp AUT7-56-2   23 Apr 18
q-Second
Jacopo Stefanini ITA-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-16-2   22 Apr 18
Mirko Cutuli ITA-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-36-4   22 Apr 18
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Cade Birrell AUS6-16-1   22 Apr 18
Louroi Martinez SUI-Arvid Hjalte SWE7-56-2   22 Apr 18
S. Prechtel GER-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-26-2   22 Apr 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Morgan Johansson SWE7-636-4   22 Apr 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Linus Krohn GER6-06-1   22 Apr 18
Linus Frost SWE-Santiago Besada ARG7-56-2   22 Apr 18
Karlo Kranic CRO-Mike Urbanija SLO4-66-46-1  22 Apr 18
Alberto Cammarata ITA-Flemming Peters GER6-06-4   22 Apr 18
Sandro Kopp AUT-Mick Veldheer NED6-16-2   22 Apr 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-Kristjan Tamm EST6-46-2   22 Apr 18
Bastien Kolly SUI-Lazar Vojinovic SRB7-647-66   22 Apr 18
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Sam Taylor SWE5-76-04-3ret. 22 Apr 18
Filip Bergevi SWE-Aleksandar Tomas AUT6-46-1   22 Apr 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Kevin Chahoud SWE6-46-1   22 Apr 18
q-First
Kevin Chahoud SWE-S. Abdennibi SUI4-66-36-0  22 Apr 18
Jacopo Stefanini ITA-Robin Thour SWE6-46-3   21 Apr 18
Alexey Baryshev RUS-B. Santander CHI7-646-1   21 Apr 18
Mirko Cutuli ITA-Dario Racic BIH6-26-2   21 Apr 18
Mert Naci Turker TUR-P. Ubilla CHI6-06-1   21 Apr 18
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-06-2   21 Apr 18
Cade Birrell AUS-Andres Haefele CHI7-646-2   21 Apr 18
Arvid Hjalte SWE-Mert Arabaci TUR6-26-2   21 Apr 18
Louroi Martinez SUI-L. Toit RSA5-77-56-4  21 Apr 18
S. Prechtel GER-Lingxi Zhao CHN7-646-1   21 Apr 18
Viacheslav Yulik RUS-Burakcan Yalmaz TUR6-26-2   21 Apr 18
Morgan Johansson SWE-Elia Locher SUI6-16-0   21 Apr 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-16-3   21 Apr 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Siim Troost EST6-26-2   21 Apr 18
Linus Krohn GER-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-37-5   21 Apr 18
Linus Frost SWE-V. Leuch LIE6-16-0   21 Apr 18
Santiago Besada ARG-Ruslan Khunarikov RUS7-627-5   21 Apr 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-S. Iordache ROU3-67-56-0  21 Apr 18
Karlo Kranic CRO-Lucas Leivo FIN6-06-0   21 Apr 18
Flemming Peters GER-Simon Wibler SWE6-17-5   21 Apr 18
Alberto Cammarata ITA-Koray Kirci TUR7-56-4   21 Apr 18
Mick Veldheer NED-M. (1999) SRB6-36-2   21 Apr 18
Sandro Kopp AUT-Jhoel Quinonez CHI6-26-1   21 Apr 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-Stephan Drugan USA6-06-0   21 Apr 18
Kristjan Tamm EST-R. Mayagoitia MEX7-646-2   21 Apr 18
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Marc Dijkhuizen NED7-656-1   21 Apr 18
Bastien Kolly SUI-Ruben Busch GER6-36-0   21 Apr 18
Sam Taylor SWE-Mert Guven Antal TUR6-06-0   21 Apr 18
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-36-0   21 Apr 18
Filip Bergevi SWE-Viktor Thoresson SWE7-676-2   21 Apr 18
Aleksandar Tomas AUT-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-26-4   21 Apr 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Jonas Trinker AUT6-46-3   21 Apr 18