Tournament details

Israel F4 (Ramat Hasharon)

 
Date:Apr 23, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alessandro Bega ITA-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-36-1   29 Apr 18
1/2
Alessandro Bega ITA-Mor Bulis ISR1-0ret.   28 Apr 18
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Clement Larriere FRA6-26-4   28 Apr 18
1/4
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-46-2   27 Apr 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-P. N.-Salminen FIN4-66-46-2  27 Apr 18
Clement Larriere FRA-M. Descotte ARG7-56-4   27 Apr 18
Mor Bulis ISR-Joshua Paris GBR7-56-4   27 Apr 18
Second
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-06-1   26 Apr 18
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Sebastien Boltz FRA6-46-1   26 Apr 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-Romain Bauvy FRA6-46-4   26 Apr 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Jordan Hasson ISR7-52-66-1  26 Apr 18
Mor Bulis ISR-Yannai Barkai ISR7-56-0   26 Apr 18
Joshua Paris GBR-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-24-66-2  26 Apr 18
M. Descotte ARG-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-36-1   26 Apr 18
Clement Larriere FRA-Alexis Canter GBR6-26-4   26 Apr 18
First
Romain Bauvy FRA-Alon Elia ISR6-37-5   25 Apr 18
Mor Bulis ISR-Yankel Zemel ISR7-656-3   25 Apr 18
Yannai Barkai ISR-Edan Bakshi ISR6-26-3   25 Apr 18
Shahar Elbaz ISR-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS6-27-64   25 Apr 18
Alexis Canter GBR-Ben Patael ISR3-66-46-1  25 Apr 18
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Hugo Voljacques FRA3-66-26-3  25 Apr 18
M. Descotte ARG-Orel Ovil ISR6-36-1   25 Apr 18
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Ido Zonder ISR6-06-0   25 Apr 18
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Johannes Haerteis GER6-46-736-4  25 Apr 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-Simon Carr IRL6-37-62   25 Apr 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Michael Zhu USA7-646-2   25 Apr 18
Sebastien Boltz FRA-Marco Brugnerotto ITA2-67-656-1  25 Apr 18
Joshua Paris GBR-Or Ram-Harel ISR2-67-56-4  24 Apr 18
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Peter Kobelt USA6-45-76-4  24 Apr 18
Clement Larriere FRA-Alexey Aleshchev RUS0-66-22-1ret. 24 Apr 18
Jordan Hasson ISR-Antoine Walch FRA3-66-47-64  24 Apr 18
Qualifying
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Roee Benya ISR7-56-1   24 Apr 18
Jordan Hasson ISR-Motvey Radionov ISR6-16-3   24 Apr 18
Orel Ovil ISR-Roman Neganov RUS6-06-2   24 Apr 18
Romain Bauvy FRA-Daniel Dudockin ISR6-46-2   24 Apr 18
Alexis Canter GBR-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-37-5   23 Apr 18
Marco Brugnerotto ITA-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-37-5   23 Apr 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Luca Castelnuovo SUI7-696-4   23 Apr 18
Shahar Elbaz ISR-Dor Wertheimer ISR6-46-4   23 Apr 18
q-Second
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Ido Salem ISR6-16-1   23 Apr 18
Jordan Hasson ISR-Yaron Guberman ISR6-26-3   23 Apr 18
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Dor Gabay ISR6-26-0   23 Apr 18
Shahar Elbaz ISR-Emmanuel Luria ISR2-66-37-65  23 Apr 18
Orel Ovil ISR-Saar Steele ISR4-1ret.   23 Apr 18
Motvey Radionov ISR-Asaf Friedler ISR6-16-1   23 Apr 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Guy Dagan ISR6-36-3   23 Apr 18
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Itamar Lavie ISR6-13-0ret.  23 Apr 18
Marco Brugnerotto ITA-Felix Hutt GER6-26-2   23 Apr 18
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Shadi Al Tori ISR6-26-3   23 Apr 18
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Raz Haviv ISR6-47-5   23 Apr 18
Roee Benya ISR-Ram Kapach ISR3-67-57-5  23 Apr 18
Alexis Canter GBR-Guy Michelevitz ISR6-16-3   23 Apr 18
Roman Neganov RUS-Ron Cohen ISR6-06-0   23 Apr 18
Romain Bauvy FRA-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-16-3   23 Apr 18
Daniel Dudockin ISR-Nevo Gabriely ISR6-26-3   23 Apr 18
q-First
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Ron Klain ISR6-36-3   22 Apr 18
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Gilad Tamar ISR7-607-62   22 Apr 18
Dor Gabay ISR-Mattan Kermish ISR6-36-1   22 Apr 18
Ron Cohen ISR-M. Engel ISR6-06-3   22 Apr 18
Roman Neganov RUS-Raz Katz ISR6-36-1   22 Apr 18
Saar Steele ISR-Omer Touchmair ISR6-26-3   22 Apr 18
Daniel Dudockin ISR-Almog Levi ISR6-06-3   22 Apr 18
Nevo Gabriely ISR-Oz Daniel ISR6-36-4   22 Apr 18
Motvey Radionov ISR-Yam Bruhin ISR6-16-2   22 Apr 18
Yaron Guberman ISR-Uri Vodavoz ISR7-646-0   22 Apr 18
Asaf Friedler ISR-Ronen Mashiach ISR6-16-1   22 Apr 18
Ido Salem ISR-Daniel Sela ISR6-26-1   22 Apr 18
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Tzachi Cohen ISR6-26-3   22 Apr 18
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Rotem Sobol ISR6-16-2   22 Apr 18
Shadi Al Tori ISR-Afik Lahav ISR6-22-66-3  22 Apr 18
Guy Michelevitz ISR-Balazs Balassa HUN6-36-0   22 Apr 18
Raz Haviv ISR-Shahar Gabay ISR6-16-4   22 Apr 18
Roee Benya ISR-Tom Abelevich ISR6-06-0   22 Apr 18
Marco Brugnerotto ITA-Ilya Dembinsky ISR6-06-0   22 Apr 18
Felix Hutt GER-Tuval Barak ISR7-54-66-2  22 Apr 18
Itamar Lavie ISR-Amit Cohen ISR6-34-66-1  22 Apr 18
Guy Dagan ISR-Adam Levi ISR7-637-5   22 Apr 18