Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)
Tournament details

Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 23, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Saketh-Sai Myneni IND-Yaraslav Shyla BLR4-66-37-64  28 Apr 18
1/2
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-K. Kravchuk RUS6-27-65   27 Apr 18
Saketh-Sai Myneni IND-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-737-656-3  27 Apr 18
1/4
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR3-1ret.   26 Apr 18
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-47-66   26 Apr 18
K. Kravchuk RUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-46-4   26 Apr 18
Saketh-Sai Myneni IND-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS4-67-5ret.  26 Apr 18
Second
Saketh-Sai Myneni IND-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-36-4   25 Apr 18
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-46-4   25 Apr 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Nikola Cacic SRB5-76-46-2  25 Apr 18
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Vladimir Polyakov RUS7-626-2   25 Apr 18
K. Kravchuk RUS-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-56-4   25 Apr 18
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-26-2   25 Apr 18
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-06-736-1  25 Apr 18
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-M. Kalovelonis RUS7-56-3   25 Apr 18
First
K. Kravchuk RUS-Roman Blokhin RUS6-16-3   24 Apr 18
Batyr Sapaev UZB-S. Saidkarimov UZB7-666-3   24 Apr 18
Saketh-Sai Myneni IND-Roman Safiullin RUS6-47-65   24 Apr 18
Nikola Cacic SRB-N. Prashanth IND7-662-66-4  24 Apr 18
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Sergey Betov BLR6-46-4   24 Apr 18
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Sergey Fomin UZB6-36-3   24 Apr 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Luca Margaroli SUI6-46-1   24 Apr 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS6-37-5   24 Apr 18
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Shahbaaz Khan IND6-46-4   24 Apr 18
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Ivan Liutarevich BLR2-0ret.   24 Apr 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-17-5   24 Apr 18
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Kristian Lozan RUS3-67-57-62  24 Apr 18
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Pavel Tsoy UZB7-636-1   23 Apr 18
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Sidharth Rawat IND6-46-4   23 Apr 18
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-A. Shakhnubaryan RUS7-666-1   23 Apr 18
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-26-1   23 Apr 18
Qualifying
Roman Blokhin RUS-Mihail Khaldeev RUS6-757-646-3  23 Apr 18
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-S. Abzalov UZB6-46-2   23 Apr 18
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-Alexey Zakharov RUS5-76-27-65  23 Apr 18
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Vadym Ursu UKR6-16-776-2  23 Apr 18
S. Shofayziyev UZB-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-26-3   23 Apr 18
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-36-1   23 Apr 18
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS6-37-64   23 Apr 18
Sergey Betov BLR-Ahad Ermatov UZB6-16-0   23 Apr 18
q-First
G. Korobeynikov UZB-Aleksei Khomich BLR0-67-657-65  22 Apr 18
Vadym Ursu UKR-Adil Karimov UZB6-16-3   22 Apr 18
Batyr Sapaev UZB-S. Kutybaev UZB6-17-5   22 Apr 18
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Olimjon Nabiev UZB6-06-0   22 Apr 18
Ahad Ermatov UZB-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-06-3   22 Apr 18
Sergey Betov BLR-Timur Sottimov UZB6-26-2   22 Apr 18
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-06-1   22 Apr 18
Ivan Kalinin RUS-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-26-2   22 Apr 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Danis Baybekov UZB6-37-65   22 Apr 18
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-I. Urinov UZB6-27-5   22 Apr 18
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Iskandar Karimov UZB6-46-2   22 Apr 18
Mihail Khaldeev RUS-Azizhon Turgunov UZB6-36-3   22 Apr 18
Roman Blokhin RUS-Azamat Lukmanov UZB3-66-17-65  22 Apr 18
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-21-66-3  22 Apr 18
S. Abzalov UZB-Martin Borisiouk BLR5-76-26-3  22 Apr 18
S. Shofayziyev UZB-K. Abdumalikov UZB6-27-5   22 Apr 18