Tournament details

Nigeria F2 (Abuja)

 
Date:Apr 23, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Neuchrist AUT-Joao Menezes BRA6-36-756-2  28 Apr 18
1/2
M. Neuchrist AUT-Stephan Gerritsen NED6-26-1   27 Apr 18
Joao Menezes BRA-Youssef Hossam EGY7-647-62   27 Apr 18
1/4
Joao Menezes BRA-T. Garanganga ZIM5-76-47-67  26 Apr 18
M. Neuchrist AUT-Aryan Goveas IND6-37-67   26 Apr 18
Youssef Hossam EGY-Suraj R Prabodh IND6-46-4   26 Apr 18
Stephan Gerritsen NED-Markus Eriksson SWE6-706-36-4  26 Apr 18
Second
Suraj R Prabodh IND-Remi Boutillier FRA6-42-67-64  25 Apr 18
Markus Eriksson SWE-T. Setodji FRA6-26-746-3  25 Apr 18
Stephan Gerritsen NED-J. Angele FRA7-663-0ret.  25 Apr 18
Joao Menezes BRA-Jakub Paul SUI6-47-64   25 Apr 18
Youssef Hossam EGY-Alexandru Danes FRA7-643-66-4  25 Apr 18
M. Neuchrist AUT-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-46-2   25 Apr 18
Aryan Goveas IND-Moez Echargui TUN7-627-5   25 Apr 18
T. Garanganga ZIM-Tom Jomby FRA1-67-656-4  25 Apr 18
First
Moez Echargui TUN-Alexis Klegou BEN7-626-3   24 Apr 18
Stephan Gerritsen NED-Diego Matos BRA3-66-36-4  24 Apr 18
Tom Jomby FRA-Arjun Kadhe IND6-06-3   24 Apr 18
Joao Menezes BRA-K. Maamoun EGY6-36-0   24 Apr 18
M. Neuchrist AUT-Jelle Sels NED6-36-3   24 Apr 18
Markus Eriksson SWE-Christian Paul NGR6-06-4   24 Apr 18
J. Angele FRA-Ronnie Schneider USA4-66-17-5  24 Apr 18
Suraj R Prabodh IND-Mirko Martinez SUI5-76-36-1  24 Apr 18
T. Setodji FRA-Emmanuel Audu NGR6-16-4   24 Apr 18
Youssef Hossam EGY-Dalwinder Singh IND6-42-66-4  24 Apr 18
Aryan Goveas IND-Matej Sabanov CRO6-42-66-4  23 Apr 18
Remi Boutillier FRA-Kento Takeuchi JPN6-36-1   23 Apr 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Hugo Largo ESP6-43-66-4  23 Apr 18
T. Garanganga ZIM-Adebola Obasoto IRL6-26-1   23 Apr 18
Alexandru Danes FRA-Darryl Hale GBR6-46-0   23 Apr 18
Jakub Paul SUI-Anurag Nenwani IND6-16-1   23 Apr 18
Qualifying
Mirko Martinez SUI-C. Enosoregbe NGR6-26-3   22 Apr 18
Alexandru Danes FRA-Kazuma Kawachi JPN3-66-36-1  22 Apr 18
Stephan Gerritsen NED-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR7-687-64   22 Apr 18
Dalwinder Singh IND-Giovani Samaha LIB6-36-2   22 Apr 18
Christian Paul NGR-Franco Feitt ARG6-46-1   22 Apr 18
Suraj R Prabodh IND-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-17-69   22 Apr 18
Alexis Klegou BEN-S. Emmanuel NGR6-17-61   22 Apr 18
q-First
C. Enosoregbe NGR-Rishabdev Raman IND6-26-2   21 Apr 18
Dalwinder Singh IND-Tuki Jacobs NAM6-32-67-66  21 Apr 18
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Joe Cooper GBR6-16-1   21 Apr 18
Mirko Martinez SUI-Vinod Sridhar IND6-36-1   21 Apr 18
Alexandru Danes FRA-R. Raman IND6-36-4   21 Apr 18
Kazuma Kawachi JPN-Dustin Goldenberg USA1-66-16-0  21 Apr 18
Christian Paul NGR-T. Ezeh NGR3-66-27-5  21 Apr 18
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-M. Michael NGR6-16-1   21 Apr 18
Franco Feitt ARG-Matt Seeberger USA6-36-3   21 Apr 18
Stephan Gerritsen NED-H. Sandhu IND6-36-4   21 Apr 18
Giovani Samaha LIB-D. Flores CHI6-46-4   21 Apr 18
S. Emmanuel NGR-S. Kivanda GBR7-637-61   21 Apr 18
Darryl Hale GBR-Olaniyi Ibiwoye NGR6-37-64   21 Apr 18