Turkey F15 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F15 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 16, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Rudolf Molleker GER7-56-2   22 Apr 18
1/2
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-36-3   21 Apr 18
Rudolf Molleker GER-Paul Woerner GER6-36-0   21 Apr 18
1/4
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Filip Bergevi SWE6-36-2   20 Apr 18
Paul Woerner GER-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-46-3   20 Apr 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-16-2   20 Apr 18
Rudolf Molleker GER-Pascal Brunner AUT6-726-26-3  20 Apr 18
Second
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Davide Galoppini ITA4-66-46-3  19 Apr 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Karl Friberg SWE6-26-0   19 Apr 18
Paul Woerner GER-Peter Heller GER4-66-36-3  19 Apr 18
Pascal Brunner AUT-Omar Giacalone ITA6-36-2   19 Apr 18
Rudolf Molleker GER-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-52-66-2  19 Apr 18
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Nerman Fatic BIH6-36-4   19 Apr 18
Filip Bergevi SWE-Alberto Cammarata ITA6-46-2   19 Apr 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-T. Puches SLO7-57-61   19 Apr 18
First
Davide Galoppini ITA-M. Georgescu ROU6-46-0   18 Apr 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Sebastian Baez ARG6-36-4   18 Apr 18
Peter Heller GER-Lorenzo Frigerio ITA7-656-2   18 Apr 18
Omar Giacalone ITA-Sarp Agabigun TUR7-56-1   18 Apr 18
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-11-66-3  18 Apr 18
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Mike Urbanija SLO6-36-1   18 Apr 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-Jacopo Stefanini ITA7-56-4   18 Apr 18
Filip Bergevi SWE-Antonio Massara ITA0-66-46-4  18 Apr 18
Alberto Cammarata ITA-Riccardo Bellotti ITA6-42-66-2  18 Apr 18
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-16-2   18 Apr 18
Karl Friberg SWE-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-36-1   17 Apr 18
Rudolf Molleker GER-T. K.-Desman SLO6-46-3   17 Apr 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-George Von Massow GER7-656-4   17 Apr 18
Paul Woerner GER-Marc Sieber GER6-26-3   17 Apr 18
Pascal Brunner AUT-Ergi Kirkin TUR7-617-5   17 Apr 18
T. Puches SLO-Sam Taylor SWE7-51-66-3  17 Apr 18
Qualifying
Karl Friberg SWE-Mick Veldheer NED0-66-36-2  16 Apr 18
Peter Heller GER-Adrian Andreev BUL6-36-3   16 Apr 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-Nicolas Xiviller URU6-16-3   16 Apr 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Morgan Johansson SWE6-46-1   16 Apr 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-16-726-3  16 Apr 18
Sam Taylor SWE-Maxim Ratniuk UKR4-67-656-1  16 Apr 18
Filip Bergevi SWE-Milan Drinic SRB6-736-46-4  16 Apr 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-Nik Razborsek SLO7-646-0   16 Apr 18
q-Second
Nik Razborsek SLO-Juan Pablo Cenoz ARG7-56-0   15 Apr 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-Mirko Cutuli ITA6-23-67-5  15 Apr 18
Peter Heller GER-L. Toit RSA6-46-1   15 Apr 18
Adrian Andreev BUL-Francisco Vittar ARG6-26-2   15 Apr 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-Louroi Martinez SUI6-46-3   15 Apr 18
Nicolas Xiviller URU-Linus Frost SWE7-636-2   15 Apr 18
Morgan Johansson SWE-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-16-2   15 Apr 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-T. Erdbories GER6-06-3   15 Apr 18
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-L. Sprovieri ARG6-16-2   15 Apr 18
Mick Veldheer NED-Patryk Krolik POL6-36-3   15 Apr 18
Karl Friberg SWE-A. Shevchenko RUS3-66-46-4  15 Apr 18
Filip Bergevi SWE-Karlo Kranic CRO6-37-66   15 Apr 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-46-1   15 Apr 18
Sam Taylor SWE-R. Mayagoitia MEX6-26-3   15 Apr 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Simon Wibler SWE6-16-1   15 Apr 18
Milan Drinic SRB-J. Paiva ARG6-17-5   15 Apr 18
q-First
Peter Heller GER-Franco Ribero ARG6-26-2   14 Apr 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-Burak Bilgin TUR6-16-1   14 Apr 18
Mirko Cutuli ITA-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-26-4   14 Apr 18
Juan Pablo Cenoz ARG-Tommaso Spelta ITA6-26-0   14 Apr 18
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Gleb Alekseenko UKR7-606-2   14 Apr 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-L. Hindte GER6-26-4   14 Apr 18
Philip Bachmaier AUT-K. Kerdlaphee THA6-16-2   14 Apr 18
Morgan Johansson SWE-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-16-1   14 Apr 18
Nicolas Xiviller URU-F. Lans NED7-646-0   14 Apr 18
Linus Frost SWE-Ruben Busch GER6-16-1   14 Apr 18
Louroi Martinez SUI-Niklas Guttau GER6-12-66-0  14 Apr 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-A. Boborykin RUS6-26-1   14 Apr 18
Adrian Andreev BUL-Alexander Lebedyn UKR3-0ret.   14 Apr 18
Francisco Vittar ARG-Lingxi Zhao CHN6-47-64   14 Apr 18
L. Toit RSA-M. Dominguez MEX6-36-4   14 Apr 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-S. Abdennibi SUI6-06-1   14 Apr 18
Simon Wibler SWE-Furkan Karabulut TUR6-26-0   14 Apr 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Valentin Vanta ROU6-16-1   14 Apr 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Kevin Chahoud SWE6-27-62   14 Apr 18
T. Erdbories GER-V. Leuch LIE7-637-5   14 Apr 18
L. Sprovieri ARG-Bastien Kolly SUI6-26-1   14 Apr 18
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Nikita Valentsev RUS6-46-1   14 Apr 18
Mick Veldheer NED-James Allemby GBR6-26-1   14 Apr 18
Patryk Krolik POL-Kayra Kargin TUR6-06-1   14 Apr 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-Sandro Kopp AUT3-66-26-1  14 Apr 18
Karl Friberg SWE-F. Garla BRA7-636-1   14 Apr 18
R. Mayagoitia MEX-Viacheslav Yulik RUS0-66-46-2  14 Apr 18
Sam Taylor SWE-Santiago Besada ARG6-47-64   14 Apr 18
Milan Drinic SRB-S. Iordache ROU5-0ret.   14 Apr 18
J. Paiva ARG-Petr Kapuskin RUS6-36-0   14 Apr 18
Karlo Kranic CRO-P. Kerdlaphee THA1-66-16-2  14 Apr 18
Filip Bergevi SWE-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-16-2   14 Apr 18