Tunisia F15 (Jerba)
Tournament details

Tunisia F15 (Jerba)

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 16, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daniel Brands GER-Baptiste Crepatte FRA7-656-1   22 Apr 18
1/2
Daniel Brands GER-Luke Johnson GBR6-36-2   21 Apr 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Damien Bayard FRA6-46-3   21 Apr 18
1/4
Luke Johnson GBR-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-26-3   20 Apr 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-M. Descotte ARG6-27-5   20 Apr 18
Daniel Brands GER-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-26-2   20 Apr 18
Damien Bayard FRA-Finn Bass GBR6-16-2   20 Apr 18
Second
Damien Bayard FRA-Imran Aswat GBR6-46-2   19 Apr 18
Luke Johnson GBR-Dan Added FRA6-26-0   19 Apr 18
Francesco Vilardo ITA-C. Kouzmine FRA6-717-57-64  19 Apr 18
Daniel Brands GER-Peter Bothwell IRL6-36-0   19 Apr 18
Finn Bass GBR-Neil Pauffley GBR6-47-5   19 Apr 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Filip Duda CZE6-23-0ret.  19 Apr 18
M. Descotte ARG-Samm Butler GBR7-56-4   19 Apr 18
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Daniel Appelgren SWE6-746-46-2  19 Apr 18
First
Peter Bothwell IRL-Darko Jandric SRB1-66-36-1  18 Apr 18
C. Kouzmine FRA-Mohammed Abdulla QAT6-06-0   18 Apr 18
Daniel Brands GER-Hugo Schott FRA6-16-736-3  18 Apr 18
Luke Johnson GBR-Q. (1994) REU4-67-56-4  18 Apr 18
Daniel Appelgren SWE-Alban Meuffels NED6-27-61   18 Apr 18
Damien Bayard FRA-Anis Ghorbel TUN7-65ret.   18 Apr 18
Imran Aswat GBR-George Botezan ROU2-67-56-2  18 Apr 18
M. Descotte ARG-Aidan Mchugh GBR6-27-62   18 Apr 18
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Skyler Butts HKG6-06-3   18 Apr 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Etienne Donnet FRA6-06-4   17 Apr 18
Filip Duda CZE-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-13-66-4  17 Apr 18
Finn Bass GBR-Jan Mertl CZE4-66-16-4  17 Apr 18
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Kento Tagashira JPN6-26-1   17 Apr 18
Neil Pauffley GBR-Hugo Voljacques FRA7-636-2   17 Apr 18
Dan Added FRA-Altug Celikbilek TUR2-66-26-2  17 Apr 18
Samm Butler GBR-Christoph Negritu GER6-36-3   17 Apr 18
Qualifying
Q. (1994) REU-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-46-2   16 Apr 18
Samm Butler GBR-Daniel Mora COL6-36-2   16 Apr 18
Etienne Donnet FRA-Victor Ouvrard FRA6-43-67-5  16 Apr 18
Imran Aswat GBR-Sean Hodkin GBR6-727-646-3  16 Apr 18
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Tiran Sanghera GBR6-36-3   16 Apr 18
Hugo Schott FRA-G. Kravchenko UKR6-26-1   16 Apr 18
George Botezan ROU-Andrej Glvac SVK6-46-3   16 Apr 18
Alban Meuffels NED-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-36-4   16 Apr 18
q-Second
George Botezan ROU-Maxime Fischer FRA6-16-2   15 Apr 18
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Boris Beumer NED6-03-66-1  15 Apr 18
Q. (1994) REU-Mateusz Piatek POL6-26-1   15 Apr 18
Alban Meuffels NED-Philipp Klimov RUS6-47-62   15 Apr 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-6-46-3   15 Apr 18
Victor Ouvrard FRA-Maxence Bertimon FRA6-46-1   15 Apr 18
Andrej Glvac SVK-Louis Lechevretel FRA3-66-26-3  15 Apr 18
Hugo Schott FRA-Charles Bertimon FRA6-46-1   15 Apr 18
G. Kravchenko UKR-Hugo Pierre FRA6-26-2   15 Apr 18
Imran Aswat GBR-Adam Jones GBR7-56-1   15 Apr 18
Etienne Donnet FRA-Lukas Vejvara CZE4-66-36-3  15 Apr 18
Tiran Sanghera GBR-Vladislav Ivanov RUS7-56-4   15 Apr 18
Samm Butler GBR-Ignacio Carou ARG6-36-2   15 Apr 18
Daniel Mora COL-Marouan Ferchichi TUN6-46-0   15 Apr 18
Sean Hodkin GBR-Karlo Cubelic GER6-46-3   15 Apr 18
Aidan Mchugh GBR-E. Santalla ARG6-46-3   15 Apr 18
q-First
Hugo Pierre FRA-O. Lorandi MEX6-36-4   14 Apr 18
G. Kravchenko UKR-George Agious GRE6-16-0   14 Apr 18
Charles Bertimon FRA-Len Schouten NED7-616-2   14 Apr 18
Louis Lechevretel FRA-J. Irias ESP6-06-0   14 Apr 18
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-46-2   14 Apr 18
Boris Beumer NED-Maksym Potlov UKR6-26-0   14 Apr 18
Mateusz Piatek POL-O. Kyrychenko UKR7-56-1   14 Apr 18
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Valeriy Belanov UKR6-06-2   14 Apr 18
Alban Meuffels NED-Thomas Servien FRA2-67-56-1  14 Apr 18
Maxime Fischer FRA-A. Canadas ESP6-26-3   14 Apr 18
E. Santalla ARG-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-07-5   14 Apr 18
Ignacio Carou ARG-Anthony Lambert FRA6-26-2   14 Apr 18
Marouan Ferchichi TUN-D. Katzenwadel GER6-04-0ret.  14 Apr 18
-Kim David Staiger GER6-43-67-5  14 Apr 18
Victor Ouvrard FRA-Roman Boychuk UKR6-26-2   14 Apr 18
Maxence Bertimon FRA-Yaseen Elhalafawy USA6-06-4   14 Apr 18
Etienne Donnet FRA-Matthew Hingley GBR6-06-3   14 Apr 18
Adam Jones GBR-S. Shooshtarian USA6-06-3   14 Apr 18
Imran Aswat GBR-V. Gorodynskyi UKR6-46-4   14 Apr 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Severin Steiner SUI6-16-1   14 Apr 18
Tiran Sanghera GBR-Christopher Chien USA6-06-0   14 Apr 18