betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Spain F9 (Madrid)

 
Date:Apr 16, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Martinez ESP-Pedro Cachin ARG6-46-0   22 Apr 18
1/2
M. Martinez ESP-J. Cosano ESP7-56-4   21 Apr 18
Pedro Cachin ARG-Javier Marti ESP4-66-46-1  21 Apr 18
1/4
Pedro Cachin ARG-Juan Carlos Saez CHI2-66-16-2  20 Apr 18
Javier Marti ESP-Patricio Heras ARG7-56-3   20 Apr 18
J. Cosano ESP-Steven Diez CAN6-36-3   20 Apr 18
M. Martinez ESP-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-26-4   20 Apr 18
Second
Javier Marti ESP-Facundo Juarez ARG7-626-0   19 Apr 18
M. Martinez ESP-Y. Vandenbulcke BEL4-66-27-65  19 Apr 18
Pedro Cachin ARG-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-36-2   19 Apr 18
Patricio Heras ARG-N. Varona ESP6-756-36-2  19 Apr 18
Juan Carlos Saez CHI-D. Nava ESP1-66-44-3ret. 19 Apr 18
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Miguel Semmler ESP6-36-1   19 Apr 18
J. Cosano ESP-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-47-60   19 Apr 18
Steven Diez CAN-Guillermo Olaso ESP6-746-17-5  19 Apr 18
First
J. Cosano ESP-A. Senise ESP4-66-16-4  18 Apr 18
Pedro Cachin ARG-Martins Podzus LAT6-46-3   18 Apr 18
Juan Carlos Saez CHI-Michiel De Krom NED7-56-0   18 Apr 18
Javier Marti ESP-Marc Giner ESP7-626-2   18 Apr 18
Raul Brancaccio ITA-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-736-46-3  18 Apr 18
Mikhail Korovin RUS-C. Montagud ESP6-26-3   18 Apr 18
D. Nava ESP-Benjamin Hassan GER6-06-757-65  18 Apr 18
N. Varona ESP-J. Carmo BRA7-57-5   18 Apr 18
Patricio Heras ARG-Federico Moreno ARG6-46-0   18 Apr 18
Facundo Juarez ARG-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-34-0ret.  18 Apr 18
Guillermo Olaso ESP-Adrien Bossel SUI6-26-4   17 Apr 18
Steven Diez CAN-Romain Barbosa POR7-666-3   17 Apr 18
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-S. Contri ESP6-06-1   17 Apr 18
M. Martinez ESP-R. Storrie GBR6-26-3   17 Apr 18
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Omar Salman BEL6-16-1   17 Apr 18
Miguel Semmler ESP-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-47-69   17 Apr 18
Qualifying
Facundo Juarez ARG-J. Malfeito ESP6-46-3   16 Apr 18
J. Carmo BRA-E. Bartrina ESP6-44-66-2  16 Apr 18
Omar Salman BEL-Vullnet Tashi SUI3-66-16-3  16 Apr 18
A. Senise ESP-Fernando Bogajo ESP4-1ret.   16 Apr 18
Michiel De Krom NED-A. Alcaraz ESP7-626-3   16 Apr 18
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Louis Chaix FRA6-26-1   16 Apr 18
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Diego Hidalgo ECU6-43-66-2  16 Apr 18
N. Varona ESP-Federico Moreno ARG7-57-64   16 Apr 18
q-Second
J. Malfeito ESP-Dariusz Lipka POL6-26-3   15 Apr 18
Facundo Juarez ARG-M. Diez ESP6-26-3   15 Apr 18
Michiel De Krom NED-Marco Neubau ESP6-26-1   15 Apr 18
A. Alcaraz ESP-Bruno Mardones ESP6-16-3   15 Apr 18
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Loic Perret FRA7-646-2   15 Apr 18
Diego Hidalgo ECU-J. Garcia ESP6-16-1   15 Apr 18
J. Carmo BRA-A. Queralto ESP6-16-1   15 Apr 18
E. Bartrina ESP-D. M.-Velazquez ESP6-05-76-2  15 Apr 18
Omar Salman BEL-E. Martinez ESP6-26-2   15 Apr 18
Vullnet Tashi SUI-A. Manole ROU1-66-46-4  15 Apr 18
N. Varona ESP-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-26-2   15 Apr 18
Federico Moreno ARG-Joel Cannell GBR7-56-716-0  15 Apr 18
A. Senise ESP-M. Fernandez ESP6-36-1   15 Apr 18
Fernando Bogajo ESP-C. F.-Espinar ESP6-36-1   15 Apr 18
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Ryan Nijboer NED6-36-3   15 Apr 18
Louis Chaix FRA-F. Lanuza ESP6-27-64   15 Apr 18
q-First
C. F.-Espinar ESP-R. M.-Hernandez ESP2-66-46-3  15 Apr 18
Ryan Nijboer NED-P. Lapuerta ESP6-26-4   15 Apr 18
J. Malfeito ESP-Jurgen Briand FRA6-36-746-3  14 Apr 18
Dariusz Lipka POL-J. Pradillo ESP6-06-0   14 Apr 18
Loic Perret FRA-Adil Kalyanpur IND6-46-1   14 Apr 18
J. Garcia ESP-F. Aguado ESP6-36-2   14 Apr 18
E. Bartrina ESP-Sergio Barranco ESP6-25-76-2  14 Apr 18
D. M.-Velazquez ESP-J. P.-Garcia ESP7-641-0ret.  14 Apr 18
M. Fernandez ESP-D. Abad ESP6-06-2   14 Apr 18
M. Diez ESP-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-21-1ret.  14 Apr 18
Facundo Juarez ARG-Nikita Tatyanin RUS6-36-2   14 Apr 18
Michiel De Krom NED-Tim Jansen NED6-16-1   14 Apr 18
Marco Neubau ESP-Miguel Damas ESP2-66-37-64  14 Apr 18
Bruno Mardones ESP-V. Lozano ESP6-16-2   14 Apr 18
A. Alcaraz ESP-Samy Grace EGY7-646-2   14 Apr 18
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Rayane Roumane FRA6-36-3   14 Apr 18
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Dario Montes ESP6-26-3   14 Apr 18
J. Carmo BRA-Maxime Mora FRA4-66-16-3  14 Apr 18
A. Queralto ESP-J. Uso ESP6-26-2   14 Apr 18
Omar Salman BEL-Azael Azael ESP6-06-1   14 Apr 18
E. Martinez ESP-Jesus Echevarri ESP6-26-2   14 Apr 18
A. Manole ROU-Miguel Vallejo ESP6-46-3   14 Apr 18
Vullnet Tashi SUI-I. Curbelo ESP2-66-26-3  14 Apr 18
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Alvaro Huete ESP6-26-2   14 Apr 18
N. Varona ESP-Adrian Exposito ESP6-16-0   14 Apr 18
Joel Cannell GBR-M. Requena ESP7-636-1   14 Apr 18
Federico Moreno ARG-Frederik Oervad DEN6-27-5   14 Apr 18
A. Senise ESP-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-24-66-1  14 Apr 18
Fernando Bogajo ESP-Alejandro Garcia ESP6-36-1   14 Apr 18
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-A. Canas ESP6-46-0   14 Apr 18
F. Lanuza ESP-John Echeverria ESP7-636-4   14 Apr 18
Louis Chaix FRA-A. Damea ESP1-66-36-4  14 Apr 18