Tournament details

Italy F8 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)

 
Date:Apr 16, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hernan Casanova ARG-Andrea Collarini ARG7-656-2   21 Apr 18
1/2
Hernan Casanova ARG-Filip Horansky SVK7-634-66-4  20 Apr 18
Andrea Collarini ARG-Tomislav Brkic BIH7-647-64   20 Apr 18
1/4
Filip Horansky SVK-Maciej Smola POL6-37-5   19 Apr 18
Hernan Casanova ARG-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-36-4   19 Apr 18
Andrea Collarini ARG-Lenny Hampel AUT6-46-2   19 Apr 18
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Mate Delic CRO6-46-4   19 Apr 18
Second
Mate Delic CRO-Patrik Rikl CZE7-56-1   18 Apr 18
Filip Horansky SVK-Maciej Rajski POL7-56-4   18 Apr 18
Hernan Casanova ARG-Antoine Bellier SUI7-686-1   18 Apr 18
Lenny Hampel AUT-Billy Harris GBR5-76-16-3  18 Apr 18
Maciej Smola POL-Alexander Lazov BUL3-66-47-63  18 Apr 18
Andrea Collarini ARG-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-46-2   18 Apr 18
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-46-3   18 Apr 18
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Edoardo Eremin ITA6-46-1   18 Apr 18
First
Lenny Hampel AUT-Luca Prevosto ITA6-36-2   17 Apr 18
Antoine Bellier SUI-Florian Fallert GER4-66-46-4  17 Apr 18
Mate Delic CRO-J. Galarza ARG6-43-66-3  17 Apr 18
Andrea Collarini ARG-L. Tatomir ROU6-26-3   17 Apr 18
Patrik Rikl CZE-Marco Miceli ITA6-36-2   17 Apr 18
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Luca Vanni ITA7-56-3   17 Apr 18
Alexander Lazov BUL-Gibril Diarra AUT7-53-66-3  17 Apr 18
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-36-0   17 Apr 18
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-A. Petrone ITA3-67-646-3  17 Apr 18
Maciej Smola POL-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-716-26-3  17 Apr 18
Maciej Rajski POL-Lukas Klein SVK6-06-3   16 Apr 18
Filip Horansky SVK-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-43-66-1  16 Apr 18
Hernan Casanova ARG-Giovanni Fonio ITA7-646-3   16 Apr 18
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-37-63   16 Apr 18
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Corrado Summaria ITA7-54-67-5  16 Apr 18
Billy Harris GBR-J. Ficovich ARG6-7106-46-2  16 Apr 18
Qualifying
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Wilson Leite BRA6-21-66-4  16 Apr 18
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-47-68   16 Apr 18
Antoine Bellier SUI-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-06-766-4  16 Apr 18
Gibril Diarra AUT-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-16-2   16 Apr 18
Maciej Smola POL-Andrea Borroni ITA7-636-1   15 Apr 18
Luca Prevosto ITA-F. Garzelli ITA6-47-5   15 Apr 18
Patrik Rikl CZE-Benjamin Dhoe BEL2-66-4ret.  15 Apr 18
L. Tatomir ROU-G. Busleiman ARG4-63-3ret.  15 Apr 18
q-Second
Maciej Smola POL-Edoardo Lavagno ITA5-77-657-67  15 Apr 18
Wilson Leite BRA-Leon Hoeveler GER6-37-66   15 Apr 18
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Toby Martin GBR6-36-3   15 Apr 18
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Nenad Vladusic AUT6-46-1   15 Apr 18
Gibril Diarra AUT-Vladimir Filip ROU2-67-56-2  15 Apr 18
Antoine Bellier SUI-Eugen Durnescu ROU6-07-60   15 Apr 18
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Marek Flinner GER6-26-0   15 Apr 18
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Manuel Barros ARG6-17-61   15 Apr 18
L. Tatomir ROU-Nicolas Bianchi ARG3-67-57-5  15 Apr 18
Andrea Borroni ITA-Razvan Bobleaga ROU6-16-1   14 Apr 18
Patrik Rikl CZE-J. Nusdeo BRA6-26-3   14 Apr 18
Luca Prevosto ITA-Matteo Masala ITA6-46-0   14 Apr 18
F. Garzelli ITA-Robin Stanek CZE1-67-646-3  14 Apr 18
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Milan Radojkovic SRB4-66-26-2  14 Apr 18
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Franco Capalbo ARGw/o    14 Apr 18
G. Busleiman ARG-Milos Nikolic SRB6-36-0   14 Apr 18
q-First
Marek Flinner GER-F. Aguilar ARG7-57-62   14 Apr 18
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-F. Bertuccioli ITA7-56-1   14 Apr 18
Nenad Vladusic AUT-L. Mazzucchelli ITA6-26-3   14 Apr 18
Manuel Barros ARG-Aleksa Djordjevic SRB6-06-0   14 Apr 18