Turkey F14 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F14 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 09, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-22-66-3  15 Apr 18
1/2
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Alexis Musialek FRA6-14-0ret.  14 Apr 18
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Sebastian Baez ARG6-36-4   14 Apr 18
1/4
Alexis Musialek FRA-T. Statzberger AUT6-16-2   13 Apr 18
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Marc Sieber GER6-26-4   13 Apr 18
Sebastian Baez ARG-Milan Drinic SRB6-34-66-1  13 Apr 18
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Rudolf Molleker GER2-66-36-1  13 Apr 18
Second
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Orlando Luz BRA6-36-1   12 Apr 18
Sebastian Baez ARG-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-27-5   12 Apr 18
Rudolf Molleker GER-G. Olivieri ARG6-26-0   12 Apr 18
Alexis Musialek FRA-Pascal Brunner AUT7-56-3   12 Apr 18
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Roberto Marcora ITA6-16-2   12 Apr 18
Milan Drinic SRB-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-36-4   12 Apr 18
T. Statzberger AUT-Juan Pablo Paz ARG7-646-4   12 Apr 18
Marc Sieber GER-J. Carmo BRA6-44-66-1  12 Apr 18
First
Pascal Brunner AUT-Leonid Mazo RUS6-06-3   11 Apr 18
Orlando Luz BRA-T. Puches SLO6-46-4   11 Apr 18
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Vitaliy Sachko UKR3-66-37-5  11 Apr 18
Sebastian Baez ARG-George Von Massow GER6-16-1   11 Apr 18
Marsel Ilhan TUR-T. Wild BRA6-47-5   11 Apr 18
Milan Drinic SRB-Clement Geens BEL6-06-2   11 Apr 18
Marc Sieber GER-Jeroen Vanneste BEL4-3ret.   11 Apr 18
Alexis Musialek FRA-Ignacio Monzon ARG7-656-2   11 Apr 18
T. Statzberger AUT-Vit Kopriva CZE4-66-17-5  10 Apr 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Maxence Beauge FRA6-36-2   10 Apr 18
Roberto Marcora ITA-Francisco Vittar ARG6-36-2   10 Apr 18
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Muhammet Haylaz TUR6-36-1   10 Apr 18
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-16-2   10 Apr 18
G. Olivieri ARG-Maxim Ratniuk UKR7-636-3   10 Apr 18
J. Carmo BRA-Benjamin Niv BUL6-06-3   10 Apr 18
Rudolf Molleker GER-Pietro Rondoni ITA4-67-646-2  10 Apr 18
Qualifying
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Maxence Broville FRA3-67-676-2  09 Apr 18
Maxence Beauge FRA-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-36-1   09 Apr 18
Orlando Luz BRA-Santiago Besada ARG2-66-36-1  09 Apr 18
J. Carmo BRA-Ignacio Monzon ARG3-66-46-2  09 Apr 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Santiago Maresca URU6-24-1ret.  09 Apr 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-F. Alves BRA6-26-3   09 Apr 18
Milan Drinic SRB-Patryk Krolik POL6-26-3   09 Apr 18
Francisco Vittar ARG-Alexander Lebedyn UKR6-46-1   09 Apr 18
q-Second
Santiago Maresca URU-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-37-5   08 Apr 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-T. Erdbories GER6-36-4   08 Apr 18
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Juan Pablo Cenoz ARG6-36-1   08 Apr 18
Francisco Vittar ARG-Karl Friberg SWE6-23-66-2  08 Apr 18
Patryk Krolik POL-Nicolas Xiviller URU7-56-2   08 Apr 18
F. Alves BRA-Alberto Cammarata ITA6-36-1   08 Apr 18
Maxence Broville FRA-M. Georgescu ROU6-46-3   08 Apr 18
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Aaron Schmid SUI5-77-56-4  08 Apr 18
Maxence Beauge FRA-Morgan Johansson SWE6-06-1   08 Apr 18
Orlando Luz BRA-F. Garla BRA6-16-2   08 Apr 18
Santiago Besada ARG-K. Kerdlaphee THA6-06-1   08 Apr 18
J. Carmo BRA-Valentin Vanta ROU6-06-1   08 Apr 18
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Niklas Schell GER6-26-3   08 Apr 18
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Danil Spasibo RUS6-36-1   08 Apr 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Pelle Boerma GER6-26-4   08 Apr 18
Milan Drinic SRB-C. Oliveira BRA4-67-56-1  08 Apr 18
q-First
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Tomas Charlos GER6-26-4   07 Apr 18
Maxence Broville FRA-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-26-2   07 Apr 18
M. Georgescu ROU-N. Milenkovic SRB4-66-06-3  07 Apr 18
Danil Spasibo RUS-M. Dominguez MEX6-26-4   07 Apr 18
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Franco Ribero ARG6-27-5   07 Apr 18
Niklas Schell GER-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-26-3   07 Apr 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-Nikola Slavic SWE6-06-3   07 Apr 18
J. Carmo BRA-Petr Kapuskin RUS6-06-2   07 Apr 18
Santiago Besada ARG-R. Mayagoitia MEX6-26-2   07 Apr 18
K. Kerdlaphee THA-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-01-0ret.  07 Apr 18
F. Garla BRA-Bastien Kolly SUI1-66-36-2  07 Apr 18
Orlando Luz BRA-Jim Walder GER6-16-1   07 Apr 18
Maxence Beauge FRA-L. Hindte GER7-656-4   07 Apr 18
Morgan Johansson SWE-Lingxi Zhao CHN4-67-56-3  07 Apr 18
Aaron Schmid SUI-A. Kolchedantsev RUS6-26-1   07 Apr 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-James Allemby GBR7-56-2   07 Apr 18
Pelle Boerma GER-Lucas Gessner BRA6-06-3   07 Apr 18
Timur Kiuamov RUS-P. Major BAH6-16-1   07 Apr 18
Santiago Maresca URU-Aleksa Djerkovic SRB6-16-3   07 Apr 18
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Niklas Guttau GER6-46-3   07 Apr 18
T. Erdbories GER-A. Boborykin RUS0-67-646-0  07 Apr 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-L. Sprovieri ARG6-36-1   07 Apr 18
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Kasper Elsvad DEN6-36-0   07 Apr 18
Juan Pablo Cenoz ARG-Ruben Busch GER7-656-1   07 Apr 18
Francisco Vittar ARG-David Beach USA6-03-0ret.  07 Apr 18
Karl Friberg SWE-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-26-3   07 Apr 18
Alberto Cammarata ITA-Lewei Cai CHN6-26-1   07 Apr 18
F. Alves BRA-Daniel Kossek POL6-06-0   07 Apr 18
Milan Drinic SRB-Yuri Khachatryan BUL6-16-2   07 Apr 18
C. Oliveira BRA-P. Kerdlaphee THA6-06-1   07 Apr 18
Patryk Krolik POL-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-46-736-1  07 Apr 18
Nicolas Xiviller URU-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-26-1   07 Apr 18