Tunisia F14 (Jerba)
Tournament details

Tunisia F14 (Jerba)

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 09, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daniel Brands GER-M. Martinez ARG7-637-5   15 Apr 18
1/2
Daniel Brands GER-Baptiste Crepatte FRA7-676-3   14 Apr 18
M. Martinez ARG-Yannick Jankovits FRA6-46-2   14 Apr 18
1/4
Yannick Jankovits FRA-J. P.-Garcia ESP6-26-3   13 Apr 18
Daniel Brands GER-Hugo Voljacques FRA6-26-4   13 Apr 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Christoph Negritu GER6-26-3   13 Apr 18
M. Martinez ARG-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-17-63   13 Apr 18
Second
Christoph Negritu GER-Q. (1994) REU5-76-36-2  12 Apr 18
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Luke Johnson GBR6-34-67-64  12 Apr 18
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Jonathan Kanar FRA6-36-4   12 Apr 18
Daniel Brands GER-Dan Added FRA6-46-4   12 Apr 18
J. P.-Garcia ESP-Jan Mertl CZE7-643-67-66  12 Apr 18
Michael Vrbensky CZE-E. Santalla ARG6-26-2   12 Apr 18
M. Martinez ARG-David Perez Sanz ESP6-46-1   12 Apr 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Matej Vocel CZE6-47-64   12 Apr 18
First
David Perez Sanz ESP-Claudio Fortuna ITA3-66-26-3  11 Apr 18
J. P.-Garcia ESP-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-06-2   11 Apr 18
E. Santalla ARG-Riccardo Maiga SUI7-56-0   11 Apr 18
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Daiki Kato JPN6-36-2   11 Apr 18
Matej Vocel CZE-Daniel Appelgren SWE3-66-36-3  11 Apr 18
Jonathan Kanar FRA-Alexis Gautier FRA6-35-77-66  11 Apr 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Fernando Bogajo ESP7-636-3   11 Apr 18
M. Martinez ARG-Clement Tabur FRA6-26-1   11 Apr 18
Q. (1994) REU-M. Tchoutakian FRA6-33-67-64  10 Apr 18
Jan Mertl CZE-F. Egea ARG6-46-2   10 Apr 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Michal Konecny CZE6-46-4   10 Apr 18
Luke Johnson GBR-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-36-0   10 Apr 18
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Filip Duda CZE6-27-65   10 Apr 18
Dan Added FRA-Hugo Schott FRA6-46-1   10 Apr 18
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Juan Carlos Saez CHI6-26-4   10 Apr 18
Daniel Brands GER-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-26-4   10 Apr 18
Qualifying
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN6-41-66-1  09 Apr 18
Alexis Gautier FRA-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-16-4   09 Apr 18
E. Santalla ARG-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-37-5   09 Apr 18
Clement Tabur FRA-Roman Boychuk UKR6-46-1   09 Apr 18
M. Martinez ARG-Adam Jones GBR6-36-1   09 Apr 18
Matej Vocel CZE-Samm Butler GBR6-36-4   09 Apr 18
Q. (1994) REU-Boris Beumer NED6-16-1   09 Apr 18
Hugo Schott FRA-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-46-3   09 Apr 18
q-Second
Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN-M. Makhlouf ALG6-46-1   08 Apr 18
E. Santalla ARG-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-46-3   08 Apr 18
M. Martinez ARG-V. Gorodynskyi UKR6-16-1   08 Apr 18
Matej Vocel CZE-Thomas Servien FRA6-06-2   08 Apr 18
Samm Butler GBR-6-06-0   08 Apr 18
Riccardo Maiga SUI-D. Katzenwadel GER6-26-0   08 Apr 18
Alexis Gautier FRA-Len Schouten NED6-36-4   08 Apr 18
Anton Desyatnik RUS-S. Shooshtarian USA6-06-4   08 Apr 18
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Ignacio Carou ARG6-26-3   08 Apr 18
Boris Beumer NED-Daniel Mora COL4-67-56-4  08 Apr 18
Clement Tabur FRA-Karlo Cubelic GER6-26-3   08 Apr 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Charles Bertimon FRA6-26-4   08 Apr 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-M. Meerschen BEL3-66-47-5  08 Apr 18
Adam Jones GBR-Mohammed Abdulla QAT6-01-0ret.  08 Apr 18
Hugo Schott FRA-Maxime Fischer FRA6-26-1   08 Apr 18
Q. (1994) REU-A. Canadas ESP6-06-0   08 Apr 18
q-First
Charles Bertimon FRA-G. Kravchenko UKR4-67-616-4  07 Apr 18
Boris Beumer NED-Ahmed Mouhan LBA6-26-1   07 Apr 18
A. Canadas ESP-O. Lorandi MEX6-06-2   07 Apr 18
S. Shooshtarian USA-Yaseen Elhalafawy USA6-16-1   07 Apr 18
D. Katzenwadel GER-Nazar Shum UKR6-06-2   07 Apr 18
-J. Irias ESP6-16-0   07 Apr 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-O. Kyrychenko UKR6-776-16-2  07 Apr 18
Maxime Fischer FRA-N. Ushakov UKR6-16-2   07 Apr 18
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Christopher Chien USA6-16-2   07 Apr 18
M. Makhlouf ALG-Kim David Staiger GER7-616-4   07 Apr 18
E. Santalla ARG-Maxence Bertimon FRA6-46-4   07 Apr 18
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Mateusz Piatek POL6-36-3   07 Apr 18
Mohammed Abdulla QAT-Shayan Najam USA6-46-3   07 Apr 18
Thomas Servien FRA-Kento Tagashira JPN6-37-5   07 Apr 18