Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent)
Tournament details

Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent)

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 09, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-45-76-4  14 Apr 18
1/2
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR7-55-77-5  13 Apr 18
1/4
Pavel Kotov RUS-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-46-4   12 Apr 18
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS3-66-46-1  12 Apr 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Yan Sabanin RUS6-26-1   12 Apr 18
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Min-Kyu Song KOR1-67-57-62  12 Apr 18
Second
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Johan Nikles SUI6-31-66-3  11 Apr 18
Pavel Kotov RUS-Denys Klok UKR6-36-4   11 Apr 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-26-766-4  11 Apr 18
Yan Sabanin RUS-Matvey Minin RUS0-66-36-4  11 Apr 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Bogdan Bobrov RUS7-56-2   11 Apr 18
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Michal Dembek POL6-16-3   11 Apr 18
Min-Kyu Song KOR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-37-5   11 Apr 18
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-16-3   11 Apr 18
First
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-O. Bielinskyi UKR7-626-2   10 Apr 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Marek Semjan SVK6-26-4   10 Apr 18
Michal Dembek POL-Ilya Vasilyev RUS6-26-3   10 Apr 18
Min-Kyu Song KOR-V. Dubinsky RUS6-16-2   10 Apr 18
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Roman Khassanov KAZ7-6126-2   10 Apr 18
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-06-3   10 Apr 18
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-16-2   10 Apr 18
Denys Klok UKR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-606-0   10 Apr 18
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Quentin Folliot FRA6-16-3   10 Apr 18
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Daniil Klimov GER6-26-2   10 Apr 18
Pavel Kotov RUS-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-16-1   10 Apr 18
Yan Sabanin RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ1-66-16-2  10 Apr 18
Matvey Minin RUS-Vladimir Polyakov RUS6-16-0   10 Apr 18
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Yshai Oliel ISR7-616-2   10 Apr 18
Johan Nikles SUI-Sundet Nagimetov KAZ6-06-1   09 Apr 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-26-3   09 Apr 18
Qualifying
Quentin Folliot FRA-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS6-47-5   09 Apr 18
Matvey Minin RUS-Anton Chekhov RUS6-36-4   09 Apr 18
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-I. Morillo ESP6-36-4   09 Apr 18
Daniil Klimov GER-Yahor Yatsyk BLR6-36-4   09 Apr 18
Marek Semjan SVK-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-46-2   09 Apr 18
V. Dubinsky RUS-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-26-2   09 Apr 18
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Vadim Kutsenko UZB4-66-26-1  09 Apr 18
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-45-77-5  09 Apr 18
q-Second
Marek Semjan SVK-Igor Timoshenko RUS6-36-3   08 Apr 18
Ivan Kalinin RUS-K. Shonigmatov UZB6-26-0   08 Apr 18
Matvey Minin RUS-Jae-Min Seol KOR6-16-2   08 Apr 18
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-David Juras SVK6-46-4   08 Apr 18
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Arpit Sharma IND6-26-1   08 Apr 18
Anton Chekhov RUS-Kirill Kistanov KGZ6-26-1   08 Apr 18
Yahor Yatsyk BLR-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-16-0   08 Apr 18
Vadim Kutsenko UZB-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-46-3   08 Apr 18
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-D. Dernowski GER7-56-3   08 Apr 18
I. Morillo ESP-Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ2-66-16-4  08 Apr 18
Daniil Klimov GER-Iskandar Karimov UZB6-36-4   08 Apr 18
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Fariduni Hamid TJK6-16-1   08 Apr 18
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Adil Karimov UZB6-37-66   08 Apr 18
V. Dubinsky RUS-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-16-2   08 Apr 18
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Rafik Terzyan RUS6-23-66-4  08 Apr 18
Quentin Folliot FRA-Daniel Rabas CZE6-16-1   08 Apr 18
q-First
Vadim Kutsenko UZB-Mark Tryakshin UZB6-16-2   08 Apr 18
Damir Makhmudov KAZ-Sardor Pulatov UZB7-53-66-4  08 Apr 18
David Juras SVK-Victor Gurevich USA6-46-4   08 Apr 18
Iskandar Karimov UZB-A. (RUS) RUS6-23-66-2  08 Apr 18
Kirill Kistanov KGZ-Temirlan Nauruzov KAZ7-636-2   08 Apr 18
Matvey Minin RUS-I. Anvarkhodjaev UZB6-06-1   08 Apr 18
Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-23-66-4  08 Apr 18
Adil Karimov UZB-B. Makhamadjanov UZB6-06-0   08 Apr 18
Arpit Sharma IND-S. Kutybaev UZB6-36-2   08 Apr 18
Fariduni Hamid TJK-Maksim Zubkou BLR6-36-4   08 Apr 18
D. Dernowski GER-Danis Baybekov UZB6-07-65   08 Apr 18
K. Shonigmatov UZB-Ayubkhon Khasanov UZB2-66-36-1  08 Apr 18
Igor Timoshenko RUS-Maksim Maslov RUS6-06-1   08 Apr 18
G. Korobeynikov UZB-Yerassyl Murat KAZ6-36-1   08 Apr 18
Quentin Folliot FRA-S. Abzalov UZB6-36-4   08 Apr 18
Rafik Terzyan RUS-Sultan Narbekov KAZ7-56-0   08 Apr 18