Tunisia F13 (Jerba)
Tournament details

Tunisia F13 (Jerba)

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 02, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
David Guez FRA-David Perez Sanz ESP6-46-0   08 Apr 18
1/2
David Perez Sanz ESP-Christoph Negritu GER6-46-2   07 Apr 18
David Guez FRA-Jonathan Kanar FRA6-22-0ret.  07 Apr 18
1/4
David Guez FRA-Matej Vocel CZE6-36-1   06 Apr 18
Jonathan Kanar FRA-F. Zgombic CRO6-36-2   06 Apr 18
David Perez Sanz ESP-Michal Konecny CZE6-46-4   06 Apr 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Clement Tabur FRA7-616-3   06 Apr 18
Second
F. Zgombic CRO-M. Tchoutakian FRA6-34-67-5  05 Apr 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Samm Butler GBR3-67-646-4  05 Apr 18
Clement Tabur FRA-Johannes Haerteis GER6-767-57-5  05 Apr 18
David Perez Sanz ESP-Michael Vrbensky CZE7-677-65   05 Apr 18
David Guez FRA-Alexis Gautier FRA6-27-5   05 Apr 18
Matej Vocel CZE-Juan Carlos Saez CHI6-36-2   05 Apr 18
Michal Konecny CZE-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-46-1   05 Apr 18
Jonathan Kanar FRA-Luke Johnson GBR1-66-37-5  05 Apr 18
First
Matej Vocel CZE-Kim David Staiger GER6-26-2   04 Apr 18
Jonathan Kanar FRA-Nathan Seateun FRA4-66-36-2  04 Apr 18
Michal Konecny CZE-M. Martinez ARG3-66-26-2  04 Apr 18
Clement Tabur FRA-D. Katzenwadel GER6-06-1   04 Apr 18
Samm Butler GBR-F. Egea ARG3-67-656-4  04 Apr 18
Claudio Fortuna ITA-J. P.-Garcia ESP7-56-2   04 Apr 18
M. Tchoutakian FRA-Jelle Sels NED7-656-4   04 Apr 18
Michael Vrbensky CZE-A. Canadas ESP6-26-4   04 Apr 18
David Perez Sanz ESP-Len Schouten NED6-16-3   03 Apr 18
Juan Carlos Saez CHI-Bernardo Saraiva POR6-756-47-66  03 Apr 18
Alexis Gautier FRA-Andrea Bessire ITA6-06-1   03 Apr 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Daniel Mora COL6-46-2   03 Apr 18
F. Zgombic CRO-Charles Bertimon FRA6-26-0   03 Apr 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-E. Santalla ARG6-34-66-2  03 Apr 18
David Guez FRA-Ahmed Mouhan LBA6-26-1   03 Apr 18
Luke Johnson GBR-J. Angele FRA6-33-1ret.  03 Apr 18
Qualifying
Charles Bertimon FRA-Kim David Staiger GER6-36-4   01 Apr 18
A. Canadas ESP-Boris Beumer NED6-36-4   01 Apr 18
Andrea Bessire ITA-Daiki Kato JPN6-26-1   01 Apr 18
Daniel Mora COL-D. Katzenwadel GER6-16-1   01 Apr 18
Samm Butler GBR-Mateusz Piatek POL6-36-0   01 Apr 18
M. Martinez ARG-V. Ernaelsteen BEL6-26-3   01 Apr 18
David Perez Sanz ESP-M. Makhlouf ALG6-16-1   01 Apr 18
E. Santalla ARG-Nathan Seateun FRA6-746-47-5  01 Apr 18
q-First
A. Canadas ESP-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-46-3   31 Mar 18
Mateusz Piatek POL-N. Ushakov UKR6-16-1   31 Mar 18
E. Santalla ARG-Maxence Bertimon FRA6-46-756-3  31 Mar 18
Andrea Bessire ITA-Mohammed Abdulla QAT6-36-1   31 Mar 18
Nathan Seateun FRA-Nazar Shum UKR6-06-1   31 Mar 18
D. Katzenwadel GER-Shayan Najam USA6-26-2   31 Mar 18
V. Ernaelsteen BEL-Yaseen Elhalafawy USA6-27-5   31 Mar 18
Daiki Kato JPN-J. Irias ESP7-56-1   31 Mar 18
Boris Beumer NED-O. Kyrychenko UKR6-26-4   31 Mar 18
Kim David Staiger GER-M. Meerschen BEL7-57-5   31 Mar 18
Charles Bertimon FRA-6-23-0ret.  31 Mar 18
M. Makhlouf ALG-Christopher Chien USA6-26-0   31 Mar 18