Tournament details

Turkey F11 (Antalya)

 
Date:Mar 19, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ivan Nedelko RUS-G. Olivieri ARG6-46-1   25 Mar 18
1/2
G. Olivieri ARG-Luis Patino MEX6-36-4   24 Mar 18
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Peter Heller GER5-76-47-69  24 Mar 18
1/4
Peter Heller GER-Gabriel Donev BUL6-11-66-3  23 Mar 18
G. Olivieri ARG-Rafael Matos BRA6-16-4   23 Mar 18
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Alexander Lazov BUL7-54-66-4  23 Mar 18
Luis Patino MEX-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-46-4   23 Mar 18
Second
Gabriel Donev BUL-A. Nedovesov KAZ7-56-2   22 Mar 18
Peter Heller GER-J. Varillas PER7-646-2   22 Mar 18
Rafael Matos BRA-Vladislav Melnic ROU6-30-66-2  22 Mar 18
Alexander Lazov BUL-Mikhail Korovin RUS1-66-46-2  22 Mar 18
Luis Patino MEX-Marcelo Zormann BRA6-06-4   22 Mar 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Koray Kirci TUR3-67-57-5  22 Mar 18
G. Olivieri ARG-C. Carabelli ARG6-36-4   22 Mar 18
Ivan Nedelko RUS-R. Storrie GBR7-56-4   22 Mar 18
First
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Antonio Massara ITA7-56-1   21 Mar 18
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-06-1   21 Mar 18
Luis Patino MEX-T. Statzberger AUT6-36-4   21 Mar 18
J. Varillas PER-O. Gutierrez BRA6-36-1   21 Mar 18
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Nicolas Xiviller URU6-27-5   21 Mar 18
G. Olivieri ARG-Cem Ilkel TUR6-46-3   21 Mar 18
Peter Heller GER-M. F.-Mestres ESP2-66-37-5  21 Mar 18
Rafael Matos BRA-F. Comesana ARG6-36-3   21 Mar 18
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Ilya Vasilyev RUS6-06-4   21 Mar 18
Alexander Lazov BUL-Timur Khabibulin KAZ7-646-2   20 Mar 18
R. Storrie GBR-T. Etcheverry ARG6-37-63   20 Mar 18
Marcelo Zormann BRA-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR3-67-666-4  20 Mar 18
C. Carabelli ARG-Andrey Chepelev RUS3-66-36-2  20 Mar 18
Gabriel Donev BUL-J. Otegui ARG4-66-37-5  20 Mar 18
Koray Kirci TUR-Bogdan Borza ROU6-47-65   20 Mar 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Tomas Gerini ARG6-36-2   20 Mar 18
Qualifying
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Khumoun Sultanov UZB3-66-36-3  20 Mar 18
F. Comesana ARG-F. Cerundolo ARG5-76-16-4  20 Mar 18
M. F.-Mestres ESP-A. Pino PER6-47-5   20 Mar 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Shahin Khaledan IRI6-16-4   20 Mar 18
Luis Patino MEX-Stefan Vujic AUS6-01-0ret.  20 Mar 18
Gabriel Donev BUL-F. Garla BRA6-46-4   20 Mar 18
T. Etcheverry ARG-J. J.-Holm SWE6-36-2   20 Mar 18
Nicolas Xiviller URU-Jannis Kahlke GER4-67-56-2  20 Mar 18
q-Second
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Boris Butulija SRB6-16-1   19 Mar 18
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Santiago Besada ARG4-66-47-63  19 Mar 18
F. Comesana ARG-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-46-2   19 Mar 18
F. Cerundolo ARG-M. Hendriks GBR6-26-1   19 Mar 18
M. F.-Mestres ESP-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN6-46-4   19 Mar 18
A. Pino PER-Eros Siringo ITA6-16-3   19 Mar 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Nicolas Zaidman ARGw/o    19 Mar 18
Shahin Khaledan IRI-Jody Turnquest BAH6-16-2   19 Mar 18
Luis Patino MEX-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-12-66-3  19 Mar 18
Stefan Vujic AUS-A. T.-Brown GBR6-37-64   19 Mar 18
Gabriel Donev BUL-Ramy Labna EGY6-26-3   19 Mar 18
F. Garla BRA-Mert Naci Turker TUR7-56-3   19 Mar 18
T. Etcheverry ARG-Danyil Chornous UKR6-26-1   19 Mar 18
J. J.-Holm SWE-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR7-56-2   19 Mar 18
Nicolas Xiviller URU-Patric Prinoth ITA6-27-67   19 Mar 18
Jannis Kahlke GER-Marko Miladinovic SRB7-656-2   19 Mar 18
q-First
Jody Turnquest BAH-James Allemby GBRw/o    17 Mar 18
Boris Butulija SRB-Jonas Ciechi ITA6-26-1   17 Mar 18
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Filip Ambrozy POL6-26-4   17 Mar 18
Santiago Besada ARG-Ashkan Shokoofi IRI6-06-2   17 Mar 18
Oleg Prihodko UKR-A. Kavianifar IRI6-06-0   17 Mar 18
F. Comesana ARG-Tolga Basriev GBR6-06-0   17 Mar 18
M. Hendriks GBR-Themi Sitzoukis AUS6-32-0ret.  17 Mar 18
F. Cerundolo ARG-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-06-1   17 Mar 18
M. F.-Mestres ESP-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-26-1   17 Mar 18
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Samuel Bothwell IRL6-06-4   17 Mar 18
A. Pino PER-Felix Morck SWE6-15-76-2  17 Mar 18
Eros Siringo ITA-Kayra Kargin TUR6-06-1   17 Mar 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Jorakuly Jorayev TKM6-06-0   17 Mar 18
Nicolas Zaidman ARG-Marco Saffratti ARG6-06-1   17 Mar 18
Shahin Khaledan IRI-V. Niculescu ROU6-06-0   17 Mar 18
Luis Patino MEX-Erwin Troebinger ITA6-16-3   17 Mar 18
Bulut Ozcelik TUR-O. Galimardanov RUS6-26-4   17 Mar 18
A. T.-Brown GBR-Christopher Chien USA6-06-0   17 Mar 18
Stefan Vujic AUS-Cengiz Aksu TUR7-666-4   17 Mar 18
Gabriel Donev BUL-Martin Bugaj CZE6-27-5   17 Mar 18
Ramy Labna EGY-D. Dernowski GER6-26-0   17 Mar 18
F. Garla BRA-Yasin Berk Cebeci TUR6-16-0   17 Mar 18
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Anton Samokish RUS6-06-0   17 Mar 18
T. Etcheverry ARG-Gleb Alekseenko UKR7-636-1   17 Mar 18
Danyil Chornous UKR-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-06-0   17 Mar 18
Gokberk Ergeneman TUR-Lucas Gessner BRA6-16-1   17 Mar 18
J. J.-Holm SWE-Aria Harajchi SUI3-66-26-2  17 Mar 18
Nicolas Xiviller URU-Niklas Koch GER6-06-1   17 Mar 18
Patric Prinoth ITA-Lorenzo Bresciani ITA7-666-3   17 Mar 18
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Egor Matvievici MDA6-746-26-3  17 Mar 18
Jannis Kahlke GER-P. Major BAH6-46-2   17 Mar 18