Tournament details

Israel F3 (Tel Aviv)

 
Date:Mar 19, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Roberto Marcora ITA-Y. Vandenbulcke BEL6-32-66-4  25 Mar 18
1/2
Roberto Marcora ITA-David Poljak CZE7-56-2   24 Mar 18
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Harri Heliovaara FIN6-26-2   24 Mar 18
1/4
Harri Heliovaara FIN-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-36-0   23 Mar 18
David Poljak CZE-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-06-2   23 Mar 18
Roberto Marcora ITA-Peter Kobelt USA6-756-36-4  23 Mar 18
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-06-3   23 Mar 18
Second
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Orel Ovil ISR6-26-0   22 Mar 18
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Alexis Canter GBR6-47-5   22 Mar 18
Harri Heliovaara FIN-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS6-36-4   22 Mar 18
Roberto Marcora ITA-Lucas Gerch GER5-0ret.   22 Mar 18
Peter Kobelt USA-Mor Bulis ISR6-26-2   22 Mar 18
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Ben Patael ISR2-66-26-3  22 Mar 18
David Poljak CZE-Alexis Musialek FRA6-06-1   22 Mar 18
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Alon Elia ISR6-26-1   22 Mar 18
First
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Yankel Zemel ISR4-66-36-4  21 Mar 18
Mor Bulis ISR-Collin Johns USA6-26-3   21 Mar 18
Harri Heliovaara FIN-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-06-0   21 Mar 18
Alexis Canter GBR-Tyler Mercier USA6-36-1   21 Mar 18
Alexis Musialek FRA-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-17-61   21 Mar 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Yshai Oliel ISR2-66-17-66  21 Mar 18
Peter Kobelt USA-Yannai Barkai ISR6-36-2   21 Mar 18
P. N.-Salminen FIN-M. Descotte ARG6-26-4   21 Mar 18
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Jordan Hasson ISR7-656-3   21 Mar 18
Roberto Marcora ITA-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-33-66-1  21 Mar 18
David Poljak CZE-Alexandr Chepelev RUS6-16-1   21 Mar 18
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-V. Uzhylovsky UKR4-66-47-5  21 Mar 18
Orel Ovil ISR-Gilad Tamar ISR6-26-0   20 Mar 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Simon Beaupain BEL6-16-3   20 Mar 18
Alon Elia ISR-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-46-0   20 Mar 18
Ben Patael ISR-Ron Mansdorf ISR6-16-0   20 Mar 18
Qualifying
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-C. Kouzmine FRA4-67-694-1ret. 19 Mar 18
Yankel Zemel ISR-Nicolas Ferrando ARG6-26-3   19 Mar 18
Alexis Canter GBR-Alexey Aleshchev RUS7-636-4   19 Mar 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Motvey Radionov ISR6-36-0   19 Mar 18
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Roee Benya ISR7-636-0   19 Mar 18
Simon Beaupain BEL-C. Nickels LUX6-36-2   19 Mar 18
Alexandr Chepelev RUS-Yair Sarouk ISR7-56-3   19 Mar 18
Orel Ovil ISR-Tristan Da Lio TUN6-27-5   19 Mar 18
q-Second
Alexandr Chepelev RUS-Ron Klain ISR6-06-3   19 Mar 18
C. Nickels LUX-Marco Mendes AUS6-16-1   19 Mar 18
Orel Ovil ISR-Ido Zonder ISR6-36-1   19 Mar 18
Tristan Da Lio TUN-Ciprian Onufrei ROU6-16-4   19 Mar 18
C. Kouzmine FRA-Raz Haviv ISR6-16-1   19 Mar 18
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Edan Bakshi ISR6-26-4   19 Mar 18
Yankel Zemel ISR-Guy Michelevitz ISR6-16-4   19 Mar 18
Nicolas Ferrando ARG-Saar Rogovski ISR6-26-2   19 Mar 18
Alexis Canter GBR-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-16-1   19 Mar 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Aidan Talcott USA6-36-4   19 Mar 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Shahar Gabay ISR6-06-1   19 Mar 18
Motvey Radionov ISR-Omer Touchmair ISR6-36-3   19 Mar 18
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-46-4   19 Mar 18
Roee Benya ISR-Nevo Gabriely ISR7-646-4   19 Mar 18
Simon Beaupain BEL-Ilya Filichev RUS6-36-4   19 Mar 18
Yair Sarouk ISR-Dor Gabay ISR6-16-2   19 Mar 18
q-First
Guy Michelevitz ISR-Amit Cohen ISR6-16-1   18 Mar 18
Saar Rogovski ISR-Ilya Dembinsky ISR6-06-2   18 Mar 18
Nicolas Ferrando ARG-Shadi Al Tori ISR6-26-3   18 Mar 18
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Edward Harwood GBR6-16-3   18 Mar 18
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Yam Bruhin ISR6-36-3   18 Mar 18
Edan Bakshi ISR-Guy Dagan ISR6-46-3   18 Mar 18
Raz Haviv ISR-Roy Ofer ISR6-06-3   18 Mar 18
Tristan Da Lio TUN-Ori Maior ISR6-46-4   18 Mar 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-George Goldhoff USA4-66-24-1ret. 18 Mar 18
Ciprian Onufrei ROU-Daniel Sela ISR6-36-3   18 Mar 18
Ido Zonder ISR-Afik Lahav ISR6-36-0   18 Mar 18
Aidan Talcott USA-Tuval Barak ISR6-36-0   18 Mar 18
Shahar Gabay ISR-Ronen Mashiach ISR6-06-0   18 Mar 18
Dor Gabay ISR-M. Engel ISR6-44-66-3  18 Mar 18
Ron Klain ISR-Niv Zuckerman ISR6-26-2   18 Mar 18
Alexandr Chepelev RUS-Harrison Lombe AUS3-66-36-2  18 Mar 18
Simon Beaupain BEL-M. Boguslavsky ISR6-36-0   18 Mar 18
Ilya Filichev RUS-Ben Donio ISR6-06-2   18 Mar 18
Marco Mendes AUS-Ran Derei ISR6-06-0   18 Mar 18
Roee Benya ISR-Diego Matos BRA5-77-647-63  18 Mar 18
Nevo Gabriely ISR-Yam Ziv ISR6-16-0   18 Mar 18
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Dor Wertheimer ISR6-17-5   18 Mar 18
Motvey Radionov ISR-Uri Vodavoz ISR6-16-4   18 Mar 18
Omer Touchmair ISR-W. Moritz SUI6-26-4   18 Mar 18