Tournament details

India F4 (Trivandrum)

 
Date:Mar 19, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:India India
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
N. Prashanth IND-Arjun Kadhe IND6-36-3   24 Mar 18
1/2
Arjun Kadhe IND-C. B.-Purkiss ESP4-66-36-2  23 Mar 18
N. Prashanth IND-Thales Turini BRA7-56-1   23 Mar 18
1/4
N. Prashanth IND-M. Sureshkumar IND6-06-4   22 Mar 18
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Sami Reinwein GER6-34-66-4  22 Mar 18
Thales Turini BRA-A. Shanmugam IND6-36-4   22 Mar 18
Arjun Kadhe IND-Suraj R Prabodh IND6-26-3   22 Mar 18
Second
M. Sureshkumar IND-Goran Markovic SRB6-14-67-5  21 Mar 18
Sami Reinwein GER-D. Zarichanskyy BLR7-56-3   21 Mar 18
Arjun Kadhe IND-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-36-1   21 Mar 18
N. Prashanth IND-Olly Sadler NZL6-16-3   21 Mar 18
Suraj R Prabodh IND-A. Chandrasekar IND7-636-3   21 Mar 18
Thales Turini BRA-Caio Silva BRA7-64ret.   21 Mar 18
A. Shanmugam IND-Nam Hoang Ly VIE6-22-66-3  21 Mar 18
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-46-0   20 Mar 18
First
M. Sureshkumar IND-Karunuday Singh IND6-46-2   20 Mar 18
Caio Silva BRA-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG7-56-2   20 Mar 18
Thales Turini BRA-S. Kosaraju IND6-06-3   20 Mar 18
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-S. Poplavskyy UKR6-17-5   20 Mar 18
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Kunal Anand IND6-27-63   20 Mar 18
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Jayesh Pungliya IND6-06-2   20 Mar 18
Arjun Kadhe IND-Vasisht Cheruku IND6-46-2   20 Mar 18
Goran Markovic SRB-M. Jayaprakash IND6-716-36-4  20 Mar 18
Suraj R Prabodh IND-Aryan Goveas IND3-67-56-3  20 Mar 18
A. Chandrasekar IND-Yu Hsiang Chiu TPE6-747-57-5  20 Mar 18
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Karan Srivastava IND6-36-1   19 Mar 18
Sami Reinwein GER-Suraj Hasrani IND6-16-1   19 Mar 18
N. Prashanth IND-Anurag Nenwani IND6-36-4   19 Mar 18
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-17-63   19 Mar 18
Olly Sadler NZL-G S Sanjay IND6-26-4   19 Mar 18
A. Shanmugam IND-Dalwinder Singh IND7-657-62   19 Mar 18
Qualifying
S. Kosaraju IND-Linh Giang Trinh VIE6-37-5   19 Mar 18
Vasisht Cheruku IND-N. Poonacha IND6-16-2   18 Mar 18
A. Chandrasekar IND-Rishi Reddy IND6-26-4   18 Mar 18
Olly Sadler NZL-Tejas Chaukulkar IND3-66-37-65  18 Mar 18
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Arpit Sharma IND6-06-1   18 Mar 18
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Anvit Bendre IND7-57-60   18 Mar 18
Kunal Anand IND-Dhruv Sunish IND6-13-66-1  18 Mar 18
Suraj R Prabodh IND-Jarryd Woog USA6-26-4   18 Mar 18
q-First
Tejas Chaukulkar IND-H. Sandhu IND6-26-2   17 Mar 18
Kunal Anand IND-Kunal Vazirani IND6-36-4   17 Mar 18
Dhruv Sunish IND-A. Nemakal IND6-26-2   17 Mar 18
Jarryd Woog USA-Ansu Bhuyan IND6-44-66-2  17 Mar 18
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Amarnath Arora IND6-46-4   17 Mar 18
Anvit Bendre IND-Gokul Suresh IND6-37-5   17 Mar 18
S D Prajwal Dev IND-N. Ravikumar IND6-46-2   17 Mar 18
Arpit Sharma IND-D. Suresh IND6-46-4   17 Mar 18
Olly Sadler NZL-N. Chitra IND6-26-2   17 Mar 18
A. Chandrasekar IND-S. Mohammed IND6-16-1   17 Mar 18
Rishi Reddy IND-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-35-4ret.  17 Mar 18
Linh Giang Trinh VIE-G. Ramesh IND6-46-3   17 Mar 18
S. Kosaraju IND-Alex Solanki IND6-47-64   17 Mar 18
N. Poonacha IND-R. Rangaraju IND6-26-2   17 Mar 18
Vasisht Cheruku IND-Mohit Bhardwaj IND6-16-2   17 Mar 18
Suraj R Prabodh IND-T. Chilakalapudi IND6-17-5   17 Mar 18