Tournament details

Greece F4 (Heraklion)

 
Date:Mar 19, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Stefan Seifert GER-M. Vera CHI6-746-26-2  25 Mar 18
1/2
Stefan Seifert GER-Rudolf Molleker GER6-06-2   24 Mar 18
M. Vera CHI-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-46-0   24 Mar 18
1/4
M. Vera CHI-Jonathan Gray GBR3-66-16-1  24 Mar 18
Rudolf Molleker GER-Patrik Nema SVK6-766-36-3  23 Mar 18
Stefan Seifert GER-Jakob Sude GER6-47-64   23 Mar 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-36-2   23 Mar 18
Second
Patrik Nema SVK-Neil Pauffley GBR6-36-1   23 Mar 18
Rudolf Molleker GER-R. Balzerani ITA6-756-46-2  23 Mar 18
Jakob Sude GER-Petr Michnev CZE6-37-63   23 Mar 18
Stefan Seifert GER-Gijs Brouwer NED7-57-67   23 Mar 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Louis Wessels GER6-36-4   23 Mar 18
Jonathan Gray GBR-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-35-76-2  23 Mar 18
M. Vera CHI-Andrej Glvac SVK6-36-2   23 Mar 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Lukas Klein SVK7-626-3   23 Mar 18
First
R. Balzerani ITA-Robert Strombachs GER6-26-2   21 Mar 18
M. Vera CHI-M. Mcdaniels USA6-26-3   21 Mar 18
Lukas Klein SVK-Gage Brymer USA7-56-4   21 Mar 18
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-F. Egea ARG6-27-5   21 Mar 18
Patrik Nema SVK-Domagoj Biljesko CRO4-66-36-4  21 Mar 18
Rudolf Molleker GER-Jannik Sinner ITA6-47-5   21 Mar 18
Jonathan Gray GBR-Maksim Tikhomirov USA7-626-2   21 Mar 18
Petr Michnev CZE-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-46-4   21 Mar 18
Stefan Seifert GER-M. Martinez ARG4-66-26-2  21 Mar 18
Andrej Glvac SVK-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-33-66-2  21 Mar 18
Louis Wessels GER-Nicolas Acevedo CHI6-16-4   21 Mar 18
Gijs Brouwer NED-Stamatis Kapiris GRE6-06-4   20 Mar 18
Neil Pauffley GBR-Yannick Jankovits FRA6-43-66-4  20 Mar 18
Jakob Sude GER-Franco Feitt ARG6-36-1   20 Mar 18
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-46-0   20 Mar 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-F. Zgombic CRO6-46-4   20 Mar 18
Qualifying
M. Martinez ARG-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-787-656-2  19 Mar 18
Jannik Sinner ITA-Conor Berg USA6-46-2   19 Mar 18
Andrej Glvac SVK-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-736-46-4  19 Mar 18
Nicolas Acevedo CHI-Clement Larriere FRA6-46-1   19 Mar 18
Stefan Seifert GER-Stefan Petrovic SWE6-36-2   19 Mar 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Jacopo Berrettini ITA7-662-66-2  19 Mar 18
M. Mcdaniels USA-Franco Feitt ARG6-16-2   19 Mar 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Kristjan Tamm EST6-46-756-0  19 Mar 18
q-Second
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Guy Den Heijer NED6-33-66-4  18 Mar 18
M. Martinez ARG-Andreas Kramer AUT6-16-3   18 Mar 18
Jannik Sinner ITA-Alexander Donski CAN6-47-5   18 Mar 18
Conor Berg USA-Daniel De Jonge NED6-16-4   18 Mar 18
Andrej Glvac SVK-Federico Moreno ARG3-67-646-4  18 Mar 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-A. Skorilas GRE7-676-2   18 Mar 18
Clement Larriere FRA-Y. Born GER6-726-36-2  18 Mar 18
Nicolas Acevedo CHI-I. Keremedchiev BUL6-16-1   18 Mar 18
Stefan Seifert GER-Mick Veldheer NED6-756-36-1  18 Mar 18
Stefan Petrovic SWE-A. Manekas GRE6-46-4   18 Mar 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Masayoshi Ono JPN7-636-2   18 Mar 18
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Marvin Schramm GER6-26-1   18 Mar 18
M. Mcdaniels USA-Corrado Summaria ITA6-36-757-62  18 Mar 18
Franco Feitt ARG-Cristopher Kohl CHI7-56-1   18 Mar 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Calin Manda ROU4-67-66ret.  18 Mar 18
Kristjan Tamm EST-Anastasios Pavlis GRE1-66-36-3  18 Mar 18
q-First
Guy Den Heijer NED-Vasilios Caripi RSA5-76-36-4  17 Mar 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-G. Kravchenko UKR6-46-4   17 Mar 18
Andreas Kramer AUT-P. Scomparin ITA6-36-0   17 Mar 18
M. Martinez ARG-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-06-1   17 Mar 18
Alexander Donski CAN-Michael Vrbensky CZE7-647-64   17 Mar 18
Jannik Sinner ITA-Rayne Roselt RSA6-06-1   17 Mar 18
Daniel De Jonge NED-Pietro Miki GRE6-06-2   17 Mar 18
Conor Berg USA-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-26-2   17 Mar 18
Federico Moreno ARG-Athanasios Bilis GRE6-16-2   17 Mar 18
Andrej Glvac SVK-Yusei Fukuoka JPN6-26-3   17 Mar 18
A. Skorilas GRE-A. Spyropoulos GRE6-46-1   17 Mar 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Francis Pare CAN6-36-1   17 Mar 18
Clement Larriere FRA-S. Romero CAN6-46-4   17 Mar 18
Y. Born GER-T. Erdbories GER6-36-4   17 Mar 18
I. Keremedchiev BUL-Austin Hoole CAN6-16-2   17 Mar 18
Nicolas Acevedo CHI-V. Niculae ROU6-46-1   17 Mar 18
Mick Veldheer NED-Aleksi Tuukkanen FIN6-16-1   17 Mar 18
Stefan Seifert GER-Michael Shaw GBR6-47-5   17 Mar 18
A. Manekas GRE-V. Fragistas GRE6-36-746-3  17 Mar 18
Stefan Petrovic SWE-Martin Dimitrov BUL6-47-65   17 Mar 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Loic Ratsaratany FRA6-06-0   17 Mar 18
Masayoshi Ono JPN-Leevi Saatela FIN6-16-0   17 Mar 18
Marvin Schramm GER-Guillermo Aracena CHI6-737-57-5  17 Mar 18
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-H. Knoop NED6-16-1   17 Mar 18
Corrado Summaria ITA-V. Ahti FIN6-36-2   17 Mar 18
M. Mcdaniels USA-Alex Brenner USA6-26-3   17 Mar 18
Cristopher Kohl CHI-Thomas Pouleur BEL6-36-1   17 Mar 18
Franco Feitt ARG-M. Kostikoglou GRE6-16-2   17 Mar 18
Calin Manda ROU-Hunter Johnson USA6-46-4   17 Mar 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Yates Johnson USA6-36-1   17 Mar 18
Anastasios Pavlis GRE-Nick Broekhof NED6-32-66-1  17 Mar 18
Kristjan Tamm EST-Milos Dabic SRB6-46-3   17 Mar 18