betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Greece F3 (Heraklion)

 
Date:Mar 12, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marko Tepavac SRB-M. Vera CHI6-37-5   18 Mar 18
1/2
Marko Tepavac SRB-Luca Giacomini ITA6-31-66-4  17 Mar 18
M. Vera CHI-F. Zgombic CRO6-16-0   17 Mar 18
1/4
M. Vera CHI-Neil Pauffley GBR6-36-2   16 Mar 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-Filippo Baldi ITA6-15-76-3  16 Mar 18
F. Zgombic CRO-Adrian Bodmer SUI7-657-5   16 Mar 18
Marko Tepavac SRB-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-36-2   16 Mar 18
Second
Neil Pauffley GBR-Guy Den Heijer NED6-46-2   15 Mar 18
Marko Tepavac SRB-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-16-4   15 Mar 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-Jakob Sude GER6-16-2   15 Mar 18
Erik Crepaldi ITA-R. Balzerani ITA6-44-66-3  15 Mar 18
Adrian Bodmer SUI-T. Terheijden NED7-657-65   15 Mar 18
M. Vera CHI-Alan Kohen ARG5-0ret.   15 Mar 18
Filippo Baldi ITA-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-36-3   15 Mar 18
F. Zgombic CRO-Jonathan Gray GBR7-57-64   15 Mar 18
First
F. Zgombic CRO-Diego Matos BRA6-17-64   15 Mar 18
Alan Kohen ARG-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-26-737-60  15 Mar 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Alex Brenner USA6-26-2   14 Mar 18
Filippo Baldi ITA-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-756-26-2  14 Mar 18
Marko Tepavac SRB-Flavio Cipolla ITA6-26-4   14 Mar 18
Jonathan Gray GBR-E. Valle ITA6-46-797-64  14 Mar 18
Jakob Sude GER-Paul Woerner GER6-36-1   14 Mar 18
T. Terheijden NED-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-46-4   14 Mar 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-A. Martinavarr ESP6-36-4   14 Mar 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-766-47-5  14 Mar 18
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Corrado Summaria ITA6-16-2   14 Mar 18
M. Vera CHI-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-44-0ret.  14 Mar 18
R. Balzerani ITA-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-46-1   13 Mar 18
Erik Crepaldi ITA-A. Skorilas GRE6-26-3   13 Mar 18
Neil Pauffley GBR-F. Egea ARG7-634-66-0  13 Mar 18
Guy Den Heijer NED-Jannik Sinner ITA6-37-66   13 Mar 18
Qualifying
Alan Kohen ARG-Duje Ajdukovic CRO7-667-63   12 Mar 18
E. Valle ITA-Leevi Saatela FIN6-16-2   12 Mar 18
T. Terheijden NED-Robert Strombachs GER6-36-0   12 Mar 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Remy Bertola SUI7-52-66-2  12 Mar 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-26-4   12 Mar 18
F. Zgombic CRO-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-16-776-4  12 Mar 18
Diego Matos BRA-Martin Dimitrov BUL4-66-46-4  12 Mar 18
Corrado Summaria ITA-Federico Moreno ARG7-56-756-2  12 Mar 18
q-Second
F. Zgombic CRO-H. Knoop NED7-56-2   11 Mar 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-V. Fragistas GRE1-66-47-62  11 Mar 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Jeremy Sonkin USA6-36-4   11 Mar 18
Alan Kohen ARG-Calin Manda ROU6-46-0   11 Mar 18
Diego Matos BRA-Gage Brymer USA7-677-5   11 Mar 18
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Hunter Johnson USA7-666-4   11 Mar 18
Federico Moreno ARG-V. Ahti FIN3-66-36-4  11 Mar 18
Corrado Summaria ITA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-1   11 Mar 18
E. Valle ITA-Daniel Etcheverry CHI6-26-1   11 Mar 18
Leevi Saatela FIN-Marek Flinner GER1-67-686-4  11 Mar 18
T. Terheijden NED-Cristopher Kohl CHI6-16-0   11 Mar 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Franco Feitt ARG6-46-2   11 Mar 18
Remy Bertola SUI-M. Martinez ARG6-27-5   11 Mar 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Yates Johnson USA6-06-3   11 Mar 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-16-4   11 Mar 18
Giorgio Ricca ITA-L. Misdrahis GRE6-36-4   11 Mar 18
q-First
F. Zgombic CRO-A. Manekas GRE6-25-76-4  10 Mar 18
H. Knoop NED-O. Biason CHI6-27-62   10 Mar 18
V. Fragistas GRE-Hermanni Tiainen FIN6-16-1   10 Mar 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Aleksi Tuukkanen FIN4-66-26-1  10 Mar 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Jeffrey Schorsch USA6-16-2   10 Mar 18
Jeremy Sonkin USA-Rayne Roselt RSA6-26-2   10 Mar 18
Alan Kohen ARG-Alexander Donski CAN6-756-06-4  10 Mar 18
Calin Manda ROU-Nicolas Carlone ITA6-26-2   10 Mar 18
Gage Brymer USA-Luke Johnson GBR6-26-4   10 Mar 18
Diego Matos BRA-Masayoshi Ono JPN7-56-4   10 Mar 18
Hunter Johnson USA-A. Kalinowski ARG6-16-2   10 Mar 18
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-34-67-5  10 Mar 18
Federico Moreno ARG-Ken Onoda JPN6-36-4   10 Mar 18
V. Ahti FIN-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-06-1   10 Mar 18
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-36-2   10 Mar 18
Corrado Summaria ITA-S. Iordache ROU6-26-3   10 Mar 18
E. Valle ITA-Nicolas Acevedo CHI7-626-2   10 Mar 18
Daniel Etcheverry CHI-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-16-2   10 Mar 18
Leevi Saatela FIN-Yusei Fukuoka JPN6-46-1   10 Mar 18
Marek Flinner GER-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-33-66-1  10 Mar 18
T. Terheijden NED-S. Romero CAN6-26-0   10 Mar 18
Cristopher Kohl CHI-Leon Hoeveler GER6-26-3   10 Mar 18
Robert Strombachs GER-V. Niculae ROU6-16-2   10 Mar 18
Franco Feitt ARG-Marvin Schramm GER6-16-1   10 Mar 18
M. Martinez ARG-Marco Miceli ITA6-36-736-3  10 Mar 18
Remy Bertola SUI-Yutaro Matsuzaki JPN6-46-3   10 Mar 18
Yates Johnson USA-Guillermo Aracena CHI6-26-2   10 Mar 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Athanasios Bilis GRE3-0ret.   10 Mar 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Jacopo Bartolini ITA6-26-4   10 Mar 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-A. Lavdas GRE6-16-2   10 Mar 18
L. Misdrahis GRE-Austin Hoole CAN6-11-66-3  10 Mar 18
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Alexey Dubinin RUS5-0ret.   10 Mar 18