betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

France F5 (Poitiers)

 
Date:Mar 12, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Antoine Hoang FRA-Igor Sijsling NED3-66-16-4  18 Mar 18
1/2
Igor Sijsling NED-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-13-66-3  17 Mar 18
Antoine Hoang FRA-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-36-4   17 Mar 18
1/4
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Maxence Beauge FRA6-14-66-3  16 Mar 18
Tristan Lamasine FRA-B. Zandschulp NED7-623-1ret.  16 Mar 18
Igor Sijsling NED-Hugo Voljacques FRA6-27-5   16 Mar 18
Antoine Hoang FRA-Gabriel Petit FRA6-06-3   16 Mar 18
Second
Gabriel Petit FRA-Q. (1994) REU5-76-37-5  15 Mar 18
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Maxime Tabatruong FRA6-47-64   15 Mar 18
Antoine Hoang FRA-Enzo Couacaud FRA2-66-27-63  15 Mar 18
Maxence Beauge FRA-Albano Olivetti FRA6-47-5   15 Mar 18
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Evan Furness FRA6-46-4   14 Mar 18
Igor Sijsling NED-Clement Tabur FRA7-57-5   14 Mar 18
B. Zandschulp NED-Marvin Moeller GER6-36-3   14 Mar 18
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Maxime Mora FRA6-36-4   14 Mar 18
First
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Fabien Reboul FRA6-37-5   13 Mar 18
Gabriel Petit FRA-Jonathan Kanar FRA6-47-5   13 Mar 18
Evan Furness FRA-Manuel Guinard FRA7-626-2   13 Mar 18
Maxime Mora FRA-Romain Bauvy FRA7-666-4   13 Mar 18
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN6-26-4   13 Mar 18
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Laurent Rochette FRA6-12-0ret.  13 Mar 18
Maxime Tabatruong FRA-Eduardo Struvay COL6-47-65   13 Mar 18
Maxence Beauge FRA-C. Hirschmueller GER6-36-2   13 Mar 18
Clement Tabur FRA-Harold Mayot FRA6-46-2   13 Mar 18
Albano Olivetti FRA-Remi Boutillier FRA6-47-64   13 Mar 18
Antoine Hoang FRA-Pierre Faivre FRA6-26-2   13 Mar 18
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Benjamin Pietri FRA7-646-2   13 Mar 18
Igor Sijsling NED-Damien Bayard FRA6-26-0   13 Mar 18
Q. (1994) REU-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-36-3   13 Mar 18
B. Zandschulp NED-M. Tchoutakian FRA6-23-66-3  13 Mar 18
Marvin Moeller GER-Rayane Roumane FRA3-66-46-1  12 Mar 18
Qualifying
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-36-2   11 Mar 18
Maxence Beauge FRA-Kyrian Jacquet FRA2-66-47-65  11 Mar 18
Harold Mayot FRA-Louis Dussin FRA6-46-4   11 Mar 18
Romain Bauvy FRA-Pierre Delage FRA6-16-3   11 Mar 18
Damien Bayard FRA-Lilian Marmousez FRA6-706-36-3  11 Mar 18
Maxime Mora FRA-Benjamin Pietri FRA2-66-46-4  11 Mar 18
Pierre Faivre FRA-Hugo Schott FRA7-626-2   11 Mar 18
Q. (1994) REU-Dan Added FRA7-666-3   11 Mar 18
q-Second
Q. (1994) REU-Quentin Folliot FRA3-66-16-4  11 Mar 18
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Paul Gueye FRA6-26-2   11 Mar 18
Louis Dussin FRA-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-04-66-1  11 Mar 18
Harold Mayot FRA-J. Schepper FRA6-46-4   11 Mar 18
Pierre Faivre FRA-Rudy Coco FRA6-36-2   11 Mar 18
Dan Added FRA-Freddy Prioton FRA6-06-0   11 Mar 18
Maxime Mora FRA-Enzo Le Seguillon FRA7-657-5   11 Mar 18
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-31-2ret.  11 Mar 18
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Victor Ouvrard FRA6-16-1   11 Mar 18
Pierre Delage FRA-Marcus Mansson SWE6-45-77-63  11 Mar 18
Damien Bayard FRA-Leo Bresson FRA7-646-2   11 Mar 18
Lilian Marmousez FRA-Hugo Pontico FRA7-664-66-3  11 Mar 18
Romain Bauvy FRA-Alexis Boureau FRA6-42-66-2  11 Mar 18
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Ronan Joncour FRA6-46-4   11 Mar 18
Maxence Beauge FRA-Adrien Gobat FRA6-21-66-3  11 Mar 18
Hugo Schott FRA-S. Kivanda GBR6-16-0   11 Mar 18
q-First
Lilian Marmousez FRA-Samuel Brosset FRA2-67-635-4ret. 10 Mar 18
S. Kivanda GBR-Viacheslav Glebov RUS6-16-0   10 Mar 18
Alexis Boureau FRA-A. Silva FRA6-26-2   10 Mar 18
Pierre Delage FRA-Ramy Ezat FRA6-06-0   10 Mar 18
Louis Dussin FRA-Quentin Gueydan FRA6-46-4   10 Mar 18
Enzo Le Seguillon FRA-Jean Collinet BEL6-17-60   10 Mar 18
Victor Ouvrard FRA-Hugo Jardin FRA6-26-3   10 Mar 18
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-36-2   10 Mar 18
Leo Bresson FRA-David Novotny GER6-36-4   10 Mar 18
Adrien Gobat FRA-Alexandru Danes FRA6-46-4   10 Mar 18
Quentin Folliot FRA-Nicolas Teysseyre FRA6-16-2   10 Mar 18