Croatia F2 (Porec)
Tournament details

Croatia F2 (Porec)

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 12, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mate Valkusz HUN-Dragos Dima ROU6-06-3   18 Mar 18
1/2
Dragos Dima ROU-David Perez Sanz ESP6-33-0ret.  17 Mar 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Jeremy Jahn GER6-26-1   17 Mar 18
1/4
Dragos Dima ROU-Nik Razborsek SLO6-3ret.   16 Mar 18
Jeremy Jahn GER-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-16-2   16 Mar 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Matteo Viola ITA0-66-26-1  16 Mar 18
David Perez Sanz ESP-Matej Sabanov CRO7-53-66-4  16 Mar 18
Second
Nik Razborsek SLO-Zdenek Kolar CZE7-666-4   15 Mar 18
Matej Sabanov CRO-Marco Bortolotti ITA7-666-4   15 Mar 18
David Perez Sanz ESP-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-36-3   15 Mar 18
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Gonzalo Escobar ECU1-67-56-1  15 Mar 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Mike Urbanija SLO6-16-4   15 Mar 18
Dragos Dima ROU-Davide Galoppini ITA6-26-2   15 Mar 18
Jeremy Jahn GER-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-26-2   15 Mar 18
Matteo Viola ITA-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU6-26-2   15 Mar 18
First
Mike Urbanija SLO-Mate Delic CRO7-52-66-4  14 Mar 18
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-T. K.-Desman SLO6-36-3   14 Mar 18
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Kai Lemstra GER6-36-3   14 Mar 18
Davide Galoppini ITA-N. W.-Tukic GER6-47-61   14 Mar 18
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-A. Ciurletti ARG6-06-3   14 Mar 18
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Admir Kalender CRO6-46-3   14 Mar 18
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-46-726-4  14 Mar 18
Matej Sabanov CRO-Antun Vidak CRO4-67-656-4  14 Mar 18
Matteo Viola ITA-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-36-0   14 Mar 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-S. Prechtel GER6-14-66-4  14 Mar 18
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Peter Nagy HUN6-46-4   13 Mar 18
Jeremy Jahn GER-Xin Hu CHN6-16-2   13 Mar 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Pascal Meis GER6-45-4ret.  13 Mar 18
Dragos Dima ROU-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-46-1   13 Mar 18
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-41-67-614  13 Mar 18
David Perez Sanz ESP-Lucas Krainer AUT3-66-16-3  13 Mar 18
Qualifying
Nik Razborsek SLO-Tommaso Dal Santo ITA6-06-0   13 Mar 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Deni Zmak CRO6-33-66-4  13 Mar 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-Flemming Peters GER6-36-0   13 Mar 18
Kai Lemstra GER-Valentin Royer FRA1-66-46-3  13 Mar 18
N. W.-Tukic GER-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-46-1   13 Mar 18
A. Ciurletti ARG-Tobias Sonne ARG6-26-0   13 Mar 18
Antun Vidak CRO-Oleksii Krutykh UKR7-674-66-2  13 Mar 18
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Karlo Kranic CRO6-746-27-5  13 Mar 18
q-Second
Flemming Peters GER-Andre Biro HUN5-76-36-4  12 Mar 18
Deni Zmak CRO-C. Hutterer AUT6-32-0ret.  12 Mar 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Pietro Schiavetti ITA6-46-2   12 Mar 18
Tommaso Dal Santo ITA-Aljaz Fugina SLO6-26-766-4  12 Mar 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Nicolo Crespi ITA6-16-0   12 Mar 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-A. Buratto ITA6-06-1   12 Mar 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Charly Zick GER6-36-1   12 Mar 18
Kai Lemstra GER-Filip Saler CRO6-26-0   12 Mar 18
Valentin Royer FRA-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-26-4   12 Mar 18
Karlo Kranic CRO-Z. Oreskovic CRO6-26-4   12 Mar 18
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Yvo Panak CZE6-23-67-62  12 Mar 18
Antun Vidak CRO-Ruslan Khunarikov RUS6-16-3   12 Mar 18
Tobias Sonne ARG-Mile Matic CRO6-07-5   12 Mar 18
A. Ciurletti ARG-Valentin Vanta ROU6-26-1   12 Mar 18
N. W.-Tukic GER-Gorazd Srbljak MKD7-56-2   12 Mar 18
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Albert Sprlak Puk CZE6-13-66-3  12 Mar 18
q-First
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Marin Jurkovic CRO6-43-1ret.  12 Mar 18
A. Ciurletti ARG-Karlo Kajin CRO6-36-3   12 Mar 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-Luka Nincevic CRO6-26-2   12 Mar 18
Mile Matic CRO-Riccardo Masiero ITA6-26-3   12 Mar 18
Tobias Sonne ARG-Ahmed Chaudary PAK6-16-2   12 Mar 18
Charly Zick GER-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-47-5   12 Mar 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Joel Link GER6-26-2   12 Mar 18
Antun Vidak CRO-B. Gadamauri BEL6-746-26-2  12 Mar 18
Ruslan Khunarikov RUS-A. Ragazzi ITA6-01-0ret.  12 Mar 18
Yvo Panak CZE-Matic Zaplotnik SLO6-46-3   12 Mar 18
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Christopher Caldo ITA6-46-4   12 Mar 18
Z. Oreskovic CRO-Nemanja Malesevic BIH6-03-67-65  12 Mar 18
Karlo Kranic CRO-Tin Antonic CRO6-26-1   12 Mar 18
N. W.-Tukic GER-Karlo Cubelic GER6-46-3   12 Mar 18
Albert Sprlak Puk CZE-P. Drobnjakovic SRB6-26-2   12 Mar 18
Valentin Royer FRA-M. Endrizzi ITA7-56-2   12 Mar 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Matteo Fortini ITA6-16-2   12 Mar 18
Nicolo Crespi ITA-Lorenzo Corioni ITA4-2ret.   12 Mar 18
Aljaz Fugina SLO-Simone Camposeo ITA6-46-2   12 Mar 18
Tommaso Dal Santo ITA-Marco Di Maro ITA6-36-2   12 Mar 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Leopold Zima GER6-36-2   12 Mar 18
C. Hutterer AUT-Lorenzo Di Maro ITA6-46-4   12 Mar 18
Flemming Peters GER-Roko Savin CRO6-36-736-3  12 Mar 18
Filip Saler CRO-Josip Jerolimov CRO6-47-5   12 Mar 18
A. Buratto ITA-Marko Vujic AUT4-67-656-2  11 Mar 18
Pietro Schiavetti ITA-Andro Kranjcevic CRO6-16-1   11 Mar 18
Deni Zmak CRO-M. (1999) SRB6-06-1   11 Mar 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-Andrea Fiorentini ITA6-46-0   11 Mar 18
Andre Biro HUN-Filip Maric CRO6-26-3   11 Mar 18
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Giacomo Pizzi ITA6-06-1   11 Mar 18
Ivan Sabanov CRO-M. Fercek CRO6-16-0   11 Mar 18
Kai Lemstra GER-Marco De Rosa ITA6-26-3   11 Mar 18
Pre-q
Josip Jerolimov CRO-Vuk Trbojevic SRB7-57-5   10 Mar 18
Marco De Rosa ITA-Patrick Keane GBR6-16-2   10 Mar 18
Flemming Peters GER-Alberto Orso ITA6-36-1   10 Mar 18
Filip Maric CRO-Damjan Peterlin CRO1-66-27-5  10 Mar 18
Andre Biro HUN-Yannis Zekri ALG6-06-0   10 Mar 18
Filip Saler CRO-Frane Nincevic CRO6-36-4   10 Mar 18
Valentin Royer FRA-Thomas Nucera ITA6-06-1   10 Mar 18
Giacomo Pizzi ITA-A. Martellato ITA7-53-66-2  10 Mar 18
M. Fercek CRO-Antun Katanec CRO6-36-1   10 Mar 18
P. Drobnjakovic SRB-Francesco Coriani ITA7-56-1   10 Mar 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-M. Bezverkhnii UKR6-06-1   10 Mar 18
N. W.-Tukic GER-Giovanni Peruffo ITA6-36-1   10 Mar 18
Marko Vujic AUT-Lovro Suevich CRO6-16-1   10 Mar 18
C. Hutterer AUT-Leonardo Chiari ITA6-36-2   10 Mar 18
Matteo Fortini ITA-Matija Balaz CRO6-26-0   10 Mar 18
Aljaz Fugina SLO-Markus Neuhauser AUT6-46-1   10 Mar 18
M. Endrizzi ITA-Matija Volarevic CRO6-46-1   10 Mar 18
Simone Camposeo ITA-Nemanja Subanovic SRB4-67-647-5  10 Mar 18
Tommaso Dal Santo ITA-Dragan Grahovac CRO6-36-0   10 Mar 18
Marco Di Maro ITA-Mateo Martinovic CRO6-06-0   10 Mar 18
Leopold Zima GER-Roko Horvat CRO6-36-1   10 Mar 18
Andro Kranjcevic CRO-Bruno Bernardini ITA2-66-16-3  10 Mar 18
Lorenzo Corioni ITA-Turpal Gadamauri BEL7-55-76-3  10 Mar 18
M. (1999) SRB-Grega Boh SLO3-66-36-4  10 Mar 18
Deni Zmak CRO-Dominik Kisantal HUN6-16-2   10 Mar 18
Nicolo Crespi ITA-Maxi Fellner GER6-16-2   10 Mar 18
Tin Antonic CRO-G. Agostinetto ITA6-34-66-4  10 Mar 18
Tobias Sonne ARG-Roman Drokin UKR6-06-0   10 Mar 18
Ahmed Chaudary PAK-Patrik Stepanic CRO6-27-65   10 Mar 18
Nikolas Lahky SVK-Matteo Ghelli ITA6-36-0   10 Mar 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-G. Biondolillo ITA6-16-2   10 Mar 18
B. Gadamauri BEL-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-06-2   10 Mar 18
Antun Vidak CRO-Sandro Guscic CRO6-06-1   10 Mar 18
Ruslan Khunarikov RUS-N. Noah ITA6-16-1   10 Mar 18
Christopher Caldo ITA-David Martirosian USA6-16-3   10 Mar 18
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Miha Okorn SLO6-46-4   10 Mar 18
Nemanja Malesevic BIH-Edoardo Pompei ITA4-66-37-5  10 Mar 18
Z. Oreskovic CRO-Kaiwei Wang CHN6-16-3   10 Mar 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-Bjorn Nareyka AUT4-66-26-2  10 Mar 18
Karlo Kajin CRO-Justin Schlageter GER3-66-26-4  10 Mar 18
Mile Matic CRO-Marco Galante ITA6-06-0   10 Mar 18
Luka Nincevic CRO-Luigi Moretti ITA6-16-3   10 Mar 18
Marin Jurkovic CRO-Rok Komac SLO6-36-2   10 Mar 18
Riccardo Masiero ITA-Giacomo Dambrosi ITAw/o    10 Mar 18
Joel Link GER-George Kennedy GBR6-16-1   10 Mar 18
Matic Zaplotnik SLO-Vid Kovacic CRO6-46-1   10 Mar 18
Pietro Schiavetti ITA-Andrej Omeragic CRO7-56-3   10 Mar 18
Lorenzo Di Maro ITA-Kerim Subasic BIH6-47-5   10 Mar 18
Andrea Fiorentini ITA-Mate Cseresznyes HUN6-26-0   10 Mar 18
A. Buratto ITA-Mateo Bubalo CRO6-06-2   10 Mar 18
Roko Savin CRO-Dino Sudac CRO6-06-0   10 Mar 18
Albert Sprlak Puk CZE-Ivan Randjelovic BIH6-06-0   10 Mar 18