Russia F2 (Almetievsk)
Tournament details

Russia F2 (Almetievsk)

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 05, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Evgenii Tiurnev RUS6-13-0ret.  10 Mar 18
1/2
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-16-4   09 Mar 18
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-26-2   09 Mar 18
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-36-2   08 Mar 18
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Vadym Ursu UKR6-16-726-3  08 Mar 18
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-A. Boborykin RUS7-56-3   08 Mar 18
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Mikhail Fufygin RUS7-654-2ret.  08 Mar 18
Second
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Bulat Galiev RUS6-27-64   07 Mar 18
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-47-62   07 Mar 18
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-46-2   07 Mar 18
A. Boborykin RUS-Petr Arkhipov RUS6-16-2   07 Mar 18
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Vladimir Ivanov EST7-57-5   07 Mar 18
Vadym Ursu UKR-Kristian Lozan RUS6-37-64   07 Mar 18
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS7-54-66-4  07 Mar 18
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Djurabeck Karimov UZB7-56-0   07 Mar 18
First
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Maxim Ratniuk UKR7-56-2   06 Mar 18
Kristian Lozan RUS-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-26-4   06 Mar 18
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-26-3   06 Mar 18
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Timur Kiuamov RUS4-66-36-2  06 Mar 18
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS6-06-0   06 Mar 18
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-17-65   06 Mar 18
Vadym Ursu UKR-Vladimir Polyakov RUS4-65-0ret.  06 Mar 18
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-D. Matsukevitch RUS7-643-0ret.  06 Mar 18
Petr Arkhipov RUS-Philipp Davydenko RUS7-634-66-2  06 Mar 18
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Alexey Zakharov RUS2-66-46-2  05 Mar 18
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-33-0ret.  05 Mar 18
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Nikita Valentsev RUS3-66-06-1  05 Mar 18
A. Boborykin RUS-Roman Safiullin RUS6-746-46-3  05 Mar 18
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-Yan Sabanin RUS6-41-67-5  05 Mar 18
Bulat Galiev RUS-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-46-4   05 Mar 18
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Matvey Minin RUS6-46-3   05 Mar 18
Qualifying
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Vladimir Korolev RUS4-67-56-1  04 Mar 18
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Philipp Klimov RUSw/o    04 Mar 18
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-27-61   04 Mar 18
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-46-4   04 Mar 18
Matvey Minin RUS-A. Malyshev RUS6-36-2   04 Mar 18
Petr Arkhipov RUS-V. Dubinsky RUS6-46-2   04 Mar 18
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-Oleg Besednikov RUS6-11-66-1  04 Mar 18
Bulat Galiev RUS-Ivan Ponomarenko RUS6-16-3   04 Mar 18
q-First
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-M. Khomentovskiy RUS7-51-66-2  03 Mar 18
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Roman Blokhin RUS6-16-2   03 Mar 18
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Sergey Bolotov RUS6-26-0   03 Mar 18
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-26-1   03 Mar 18
Petr Arkhipov RUS-Igor Timoshenko RUS6-37-5   03 Mar 18
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Dmitry Myagkov RUS3-67-656-2  03 Mar 18
Matvey Minin RUS-A. Liaonenka BLR6-46-1   03 Mar 18
A. Malyshev RUS-Maxim Geraskin RUS3-67-56-4  03 Mar 18
Philipp Klimov RUS-Viacheslav Yulik RUS7-631-67-65  03 Mar 18
Ivan Ponomarenko RUS-Stepan Beresnev RUS5-76-46-1  03 Mar 18
Bulat Galiev RUS-Mihail Khaldeev RUS6-16-1   03 Mar 18
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-Ivan Kalinin RUS5-76-37-63  03 Mar 18
Oleg Besednikov RUS-Gleb Smolyakov RUS7-56-1   03 Mar 18
V. Dubinsky RUS-Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS7-653-66-4  03 Mar 18