betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Israel F1 (Ramat Gan)

 
Date:Mar 05, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
David Poljak CZE-Alessandro Bega ITA7-56-4   10 Mar 18
1/2
David Poljak CZE-Yannick Mertens BEL6-45-1ret.  10 Mar 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-Y. Vandenbulcke BEL6-34-66-1  09 Mar 18
1/4
Alessandro Bega ITA-Alexis Musialek FRA6-26-0   08 Mar 18
Yannick Mertens BEL-Gianluca Mager ITA7-56-3   08 Mar 18
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Yannai Barkai ISR6-36-0   08 Mar 18
David Poljak CZE-Boy Westerhof NED5-77-646-4  08 Mar 18
Second
Yannick Mertens BEL-Nicolas Ferrando ARG6-26-2   07 Mar 18
Gianluca Mager ITA-Bar Tzuf Botzer ISR6-22-67-64  07 Mar 18
Boy Westerhof NED-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-36-4   07 Mar 18
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Matteo Martineau FRA0-66-46-4  07 Mar 18
Alexis Musialek FRA-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-26-2   07 Mar 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-M. Descotte ARG6-26-2   07 Mar 18
David Poljak CZE-Tyler Mercier USA6-36-3   07 Mar 18
Yannai Barkai ISR-V. Uzhylovsky UKR5-3ret.   07 Mar 18
First
Tyler Mercier USA-Niels Desein BEL6-37-69   06 Mar 18
Bar Tzuf Botzer ISR-Ben Patael ISR7-627-63   06 Mar 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-26-2   06 Mar 18
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Collin Johns USA6-06-3   06 Mar 18
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-26-3   06 Mar 18
Gianluca Mager ITA-Alon Elia ISR7-656-3   06 Mar 18
Yannai Barkai ISR-Mor Bulis ISR6-12-66-1  06 Mar 18
Boy Westerhof NED-Ido Zonder ISR6-06-2   06 Mar 18
David Poljak CZE-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA7-636-3   06 Mar 18
Yannick Mertens BEL-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-36-3   06 Mar 18
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Roberto Marcora ITA1-0ret.   06 Mar 18
M. Descotte ARG-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-36-3   06 Mar 18
Alexis Musialek FRA-Orel Ovil ISR6-26-1   06 Mar 18
Shahar Elbaz ISR-Jordan Hasson ISR7-656-0   05 Mar 18
Nicolas Ferrando ARG-M. Boguslavsky ISR6-17-5   05 Mar 18
Matteo Martineau FRA-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-36-0   05 Mar 18
Qualifying
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Yair Sarouk ISR6-16-1   05 Mar 18
Tyler Mercier USA-Ugo Blanchet FRA6-37-64   05 Mar 18
Collin Johns USA-Motvey Radionov ISR6-36-4   05 Mar 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-26-4   05 Mar 18
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS6-26-0   04 Mar 18
Orel Ovil ISR-Nicolas Ferrando ARG6-16-1   04 Mar 18
Yannai Barkai ISR-Tommaso Metti ITA2-66-26-1  04 Mar 18
Ben Patael ISR-Roi Ginat ISR6-46-3   04 Mar 18
q-Second
Motvey Radionov ISR-Uri Vodavoz ISR6-47-65   04 Mar 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Nevo Gabriely ISR6-46-2   04 Mar 18
Collin Johns USA-Amit Cohen ISR6-06-0   04 Mar 18
Tyler Mercier USA-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-47-65   04 Mar 18
Yair Sarouk ISR-Dor Wertheimer ISR4-66-26-2  04 Mar 18
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Itamar Lavie ISR6-26-0   04 Mar 18
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Yankel Zemel ISR7-666-2   04 Mar 18
Ben Patael ISR-Rudy Richter GUA6-36-0   03 Mar 18
Roi Ginat ISR-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-47-5   03 Mar 18
P. N.-Salminen FIN-George Goldhoff USA6-36-2   03 Mar 18
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Omer Touchmair ISR6-46-4   03 Mar 18
Shahar Elbaz ISR-Guy Michelevitz ISR6-47-5   03 Mar 18
Yannai Barkai ISR-Gilad Tamar ISR6-26-0   03 Mar 18
Orel Ovil ISR-Aidan Talcott USA6-47-5   03 Mar 18
Tommaso Metti ITA-Davide Albertoni ITA6-36-2   03 Mar 18
Nicolas Ferrando ARG-Raz Katz ISR6-26-3   03 Mar 18
q-First
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Roy Ofer ISR6-06-0   03 Mar 18
Omer Touchmair ISR-Marco Mendes AUS7-666-3   03 Mar 18
George Goldhoff USA-Ran Amar ISR6-06-3   03 Mar 18
Yair Sarouk ISR-Iftah Yavetz ISR6-16-0   03 Mar 18
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Guy Dagan ISR6-16-1   03 Mar 18
Itamar Lavie ISR-M. Engel ISR6-16-2   03 Mar 18
Yankel Zemel ISR-Ronen Mashiach ISR6-26-0   03 Mar 18
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Saar Rogovski ISR6-16-1   03 Mar 18
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Ron Klain ISR6-26-2   03 Mar 18
Roi Ginat ISR-C. Nickels LUX6-03-67-5  03 Mar 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Ron Mansdorf ISR7-636-1   03 Mar 18
Rudy Richter GUA-Daniel Sela ISR6-06-0   03 Mar 18
Amit Cohen ISR-Ilya Dembinsky ISR6-16-0   03 Mar 18
Uri Vodavoz ISR-Shahar Gabay ISR6-26-2   03 Mar 18
Nicolas Ferrando ARG-Edward Harwood GBR7-652-66-2  03 Mar 18
Raz Katz ISR-Ran Derei ISR6-06-1   03 Mar 18
Aidan Talcott USA-Roee Benya ISR6-46-2   03 Mar 18
Orel Ovil ISR-Ofek Amoyal ISR6-36-2   03 Mar 18
Tommaso Metti ITA-Lucas Gerch GER6-36-2   03 Mar 18
Davide Albertoni ITA-Tristan Da Lio TUN6-26-3   03 Mar 18
Gilad Tamar ISR-Daniel Entelis ISR6-46-4   03 Mar 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Alexis Canter GBR6-46-4   03 Mar 18
Nevo Gabriely ISR-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-07-66   03 Mar 18
Guy Michelevitz ISR-A. Gaponenko ISR6-26-1   03 Mar 18
Motvey Radionov ISR-Yam Ziv ISR6-06-0   03 Mar 18