Greece F2 (Heraklion)
Tournament details

Greece F2 (Heraklion)

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 05, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maxime Authom BEL-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-786-36-2  11 Mar 18
1/2
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Jakob Sude GER6-37-5   10 Mar 18
Maxime Authom BEL-Neil Pauffley GBR6-36-4   10 Mar 18
1/4
Maxime Authom BEL-Yannick Jankovits FRA7-56-746-3  09 Mar 18
Danilo Petrovic SRB-M. Kalovelonis RUS4-67-656-1  09 Mar 18
Neil Pauffley GBR-A. Martinavarr ESP6-36-2   09 Mar 18
Jakob Sude GER-R. Balzerani ITA6-26-2   09 Mar 18
Second
R. Balzerani ITA-Marko Tepavac SRB7-57-5   08 Mar 18
A. Martinavarr ESP-Luca Giacomini ITA5-76-26-0  08 Mar 18
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Giovanni Fonio ITA6-36-4   08 Mar 18
Maxime Authom BEL-Jonathan Gray GBR6-27-64   08 Mar 18
Neil Pauffley GBR-Filippo Baldi ITA1-67-636-3  08 Mar 18
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Luke Johnson GBR6-16-2   08 Mar 18
Jakob Sude GER-Ioannis Stergiou GRE7-616-1   08 Mar 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Adrian Bodmer SUI2-66-17-62  08 Mar 18
First
A. Martinavarr ESP-Matthias Haim AUT6-36-1   07 Mar 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-Corrado Summaria ITA6-37-5   07 Mar 18
Maxime Authom BEL-F. Egea ARG6-27-62   07 Mar 18
Luke Johnson GBR-E. Valle ITA2-66-36-4  07 Mar 18
Jonathan Gray GBR-T. Terheijden NED7-636-0   07 Mar 18
Yannick Jankovits FRA-Matej Maruscak SVK6-37-63   07 Mar 18
Filippo Baldi ITA-Stamatis Kapiris GRE6-06-0   06 Mar 18
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Ljubomir Celebic MNE3-66-36-4  06 Mar 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Alex Brenner USA6-26-2   06 Mar 18
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-Michal Konecny CZE7-56-0   06 Mar 18
Danilo Petrovic SRB-M. Martinez ARG6-27-64   06 Mar 18
R. Balzerani ITA-A. Duim NED3-66-27-5  06 Mar 18
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-43-66-4  06 Mar 18
Jakob Sude GER-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-46-3   06 Mar 18
Marko Tepavac SRB-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-46-2   06 Mar 18
Neil Pauffley GBR-Peter Goldsteiner AUT3-66-46-2  06 Mar 18
Qualifying
Matej Maruscak SVK-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-35-76-1  05 Mar 18
Corrado Summaria ITA-Luca Gelhardt GER6-46-3   05 Mar 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-Darko Jandric SRB6-36-1   05 Mar 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Jeffrey Schorsch USA6-46-3   05 Mar 18
Luke Johnson GBR-Marco Miceli ITA7-636-4   05 Mar 18
E. Valle ITA-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-24-66-2  05 Mar 18
T. Terheijden NED-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-33-66-2  05 Mar 18
M. Martinez ARG-Martin Fekiac SVK6-16-1   05 Mar 18
q-Second
Jeffrey Schorsch USA-V. Fragistas GRE7-616-3   04 Mar 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Yusei Fukuoka JPN6-26-4   04 Mar 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Ken Onoda JPN7-57-64   04 Mar 18
Matej Maruscak SVK-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-47-63   04 Mar 18
Luca Gelhardt GER-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-17-5   04 Mar 18
Corrado Summaria ITA-Jannik Sinner ITA6-31-66-3  04 Mar 18
Luca Giacomini ITA-Marvin Schramm GER6-06-1   04 Mar 18
Darko Jandric SRB-Ruben Konings NED6-26-0   04 Mar 18
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Alan Kohen ARG6-26-2   04 Mar 18
T. Terheijden NED-Nicolas Acevedo CHI7-666-3   04 Mar 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Yutaro Matsuzaki JPN6-06-3   04 Mar 18
E. Valle ITA-Gage Brymer USA6-36-746-2  04 Mar 18
M. Martinez ARG-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-17-67   04 Mar 18
Martin Fekiac SVK-Federico Moreno ARG6-26-4   04 Mar 18
Marco Miceli ITA-Diego Matos BRA7-57-5   04 Mar 18
Luke Johnson GBR-Milos Nikolic SRB7-626-2   04 Mar 18
q-First
Luca Giacomini ITA-Leon Hoeveler GER6-16-1   03 Mar 18
Marvin Schramm GER-W. Moritz SUI6-26-1   03 Mar 18
Ruben Konings NED-Marko Vejnovic SWE7-56-4   03 Mar 18
Darko Jandric SRB-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-01-0ret.  03 Mar 18
V. Fragistas GRE-Cristopher Kohl CHI7-674-66-2  03 Mar 18
Yusei Fukuoka JPN-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-16-1   03 Mar 18
Corrado Summaria ITA-Nikola Slavic SWE6-36-3   03 Mar 18
Jannik Sinner ITA-Guillermo Aracena CHI6-06-0   03 Mar 18
M. Sakellaridis GRE-A. Kalinowski ARG7-56-2   03 Mar 18
Luca Gelhardt GER-Aria Harajchi SUI6-36-3   03 Mar 18
Giorgio Ricca ITA-A. Skorilas GRE6-16-1   03 Mar 18
Matej Maruscak SVK-Robert Strombachs GER6-37-65   03 Mar 18
Jeffrey Schorsch USA-Yates Johnson USA6-36-3   03 Mar 18
Ken Onoda JPN-A. Lavdas GRE6-16-2   03 Mar 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Guy Den Heijer NED6-37-5   03 Mar 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-746-26-4  03 Mar 18
Luke Johnson GBR-M. Stavropoulos GRE6-06-0   03 Mar 18
Nicolas Acevedo CHI-Martin Dimitrov BUL7-656-2   03 Mar 18
Alan Kohen ARG-Hunter Johnson USA7-656-2   03 Mar 18
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-A. Manekas GRE3-66-46-2  03 Mar 18
T. Terheijden NED-Remy Bertola SUI7-636-0   03 Mar 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Franco Feitt ARG6-16-1   03 Mar 18
Yutaro Matsuzaki JPN-Alexander Donski CAN6-46-4   03 Mar 18
Gage Brymer USA-Loick Bruandet FRA6-26-2   03 Mar 18
E. Valle ITA-Harrison Lombe AUS6-06-4   03 Mar 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-16-1   03 Mar 18
Milos Nikolic SRB-M. Kostikoglou GRE6-46-4   03 Mar 18
Diego Matos BRA-Dusan Rajic SRB6-46-3   03 Mar 18
Marco Miceli ITA-Athanasios Bilis GRE6-46-1   03 Mar 18
Federico Moreno ARG-P. Scomparin ITA6-06-2   03 Mar 18
Martin Fekiac SVK-V. Niculae ROU6-26-2   03 Mar 18
M. Martinez ARG-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-16-2   03 Mar 18