Croatia F1 (Rovinj)
Tournament details

Croatia F1 (Rovinj)

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 05, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nino Serdarusic CRO-J. Cosano ESP6-746-26-4  12 Mar 18
1/2
J. Cosano ESP-Gonzalo Escobar ECU6-27-5   10 Mar 18
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Mate Delic CRO7-56-3   10 Mar 18
1/4
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Marc Giner ESP4-66-26-2  10 Mar 18
Mate Delic CRO-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-36-1   10 Mar 18
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Dragos Dima ROU6-36-3   10 Mar 18
J. Cosano ESP-Matteo Viola ITA4-67-626-2  10 Mar 18
Second
J. Cosano ESP-Pascal Brunner AUTw/o    09 Mar 18
Marc Giner ESP-Davide Galoppini ITA6-22-66-4  09 Mar 18
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-26-2   09 Mar 18
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Pascal Meis GER6-46-0   09 Mar 18
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Peter Nagy HUN6-33-66-2  09 Mar 18
Matteo Viola ITA-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-36-0   09 Mar 18
Dragos Dima ROU-Matej Sabanov CRO6-26-4   09 Mar 18
Mate Delic CRO-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-43-66-3  09 Mar 18
First
Nino Serdarusic CRO-A. Alcaraz ESP6-36-4   09 Mar 18
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Vasile Antonescu ROU7-676-2   09 Mar 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Nik Razborsek SLO7-56-2   09 Mar 18
Dragos Dima ROU-T. K.-Desman SLO7-636-3   09 Mar 18
Peter Nagy HUN-Ivan Sabanov CRO7-56-2   09 Mar 18
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Admir Kalender CRO6-26-4   09 Mar 18
Matej Sabanov CRO-Pere Riba ESP2-64-3ret.  09 Mar 18
Marc Giner ESP-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-46-2   08 Mar 18
Davide Galoppini ITA-Maxime Chazal FRA6-46-3   08 Mar 18
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-16-2   08 Mar 18
Pascal Meis GER-Karlo Kajin CRO6-36-1   08 Mar 18
Mate Delic CRO-Roko Horvat CRO6-16-3   08 Mar 18
J. Cosano ESP-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-44-67-5  08 Mar 18
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-30-67-65  08 Mar 18
Matteo Viola ITA-David Perez Sanz ESP6-36-2   08 Mar 18
Pascal Brunner AUT-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-06-2   08 Mar 18
Qualifying
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Anze Arh SLO6-46-2   08 Mar 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Gabriel Schmidt AUT6-24-610-7  08 Mar 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Julian Onken GER6-26-1   08 Mar 18
Matej Sabanov CRO-J. Garcia ESP7-56-2   08 Mar 18
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Karlo Kranic CRO6-04-610-8  08 Mar 18
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Deni Zmak CRO6-46-3   08 Mar 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-A. Ciurletti ARG7-656-2   08 Mar 18
A. Alcaraz ESP-A. Ragazzi ITA6-16-0   08 Mar 18
q-Second
A. Ciurletti ARG-Tom Asic Kovac SLO6-06-1   07 Mar 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Tobias Sonne ARG6-06-3   07 Mar 18
A. Alcaraz ESP-Damjan Peterlin CRO6-26-2   07 Mar 18
A. Ragazzi ITA-Dominik Boehler GER6-36-1   07 Mar 18
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-C. Hutterer AUT6-16-2   07 Mar 18
Anze Arh SLO-Kai Lemstra GER7-56-1   07 Mar 18
Deni Zmak CRO-Antun Vidak CRO6-13-610-6  07 Mar 18
Karlo Kranic CRO-S. Prechtel GER6-25-710-4  07 Mar 18
Ivan Sabanov CRO-N. W.-Tukic GER6-16-3   07 Mar 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Emilien Voisin FRA6-46-1   07 Mar 18
Matej Sabanov CRO-Turpal Gadamauri BEL6-16-2   07 Mar 18
J. Garcia ESP-Aljaz Fugina SLO5-76-410-6  07 Mar 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Matija Volarevic CRO6-06-0   07 Mar 18
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Dragan Grahovac CRO6-26-3   07 Mar 18
Julian Onken GER-Flemming Peters GER6-47-5   07 Mar 18
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Karlo Cubelic GER6-46-2   07 Mar 18
q-First
Emilien Voisin FRA-Markus Neuhauser AUT6-46-1   07 Mar 18
Turpal Gadamauri BEL-Tadija Simic SRB6-06-0   07 Mar 18
Aljaz Fugina SLO-P. Drobnjakovic SRB6-46-3   07 Mar 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Lorenzo Corioni ITA6-06-1   07 Mar 18
Matija Volarevic CRO-Sandro Guscic CRO6-33-66-2  07 Mar 18
Dragan Grahovac CRO-M. (1999) SRB6-36-3   07 Mar 18
Julian Onken GER-Erwin Troebinger ITA6-46-0   07 Mar 18
Flemming Peters GER-Kerim Subasic BIH6-16-3   07 Mar 18
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Dariusz Lipka POL6-46-4   05 Mar 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Grega Boh SLO6-06-2   05 Mar 18
Anze Arh SLO-Patric Prinoth ITA6-13-66-1  05 Mar 18
Damjan Peterlin CRO-Nemanja Subanovic SRB0-67-57-5  05 Mar 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Leon Abramovic CRO6-16-4   05 Mar 18
Tobias Sonne ARG-Damir Behlulovic CRO6-06-0   05 Mar 18
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-716-36-1  05 Mar 18
C. Hutterer AUT-M. Kerschbaumer ITA6-06-3   05 Mar 18
Deni Zmak CRO-Z. Oreskovic CRO6-36-0   05 Mar 18
N. W.-Tukic GER-Kaiwei Wang CHN6-26-0   05 Mar 18
A. Ciurletti ARG-Eddy Bottarel ITA6-06-0   04 Mar 18
Tom Asic Kovac SLO-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-36-2   04 Mar 18
A. Alcaraz ESP-Andrej Omeragic CRO6-06-0   04 Mar 18
A. Ragazzi ITA-Nicolo Crespi ITA6-16-4   04 Mar 18
Dominik Boehler GER-Ruslan Khunarikov RUS6-36-1   04 Mar 18
Kai Lemstra GER-Roman Drokin UKR6-06-0   04 Mar 18
Antun Vidak CRO-Charly Zick GER4-66-36-2  04 Mar 18
S. Prechtel GER-Frane Nincevic CRO6-47-5   04 Mar 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Yvo Panak CZE3-66-06-1  04 Mar 18
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Edoardo Pompei ITA6-26-4   04 Mar 18
J. Garcia ESP-Luka Nincevic CRO6-46-3   04 Mar 18
Matej Sabanov CRO-Ahmed Chaudary PAK7-56-2   04 Mar 18
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Marco De Rosa ITA6-16-0   04 Mar 18
Karlo Kranic CRO-Alexander Lang GER6-26-3   04 Mar 18
Pre-q
Leon Abramovic CRO-Pietro Schiavetti ITA7-616-0   04 Mar 18
Nemanja Subanovic SRB-C. Bartmann GER6-36-4   04 Mar 18
Anze Arh SLO-B. Gadamauri BEL6-06-1   04 Mar 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-D. Katzenwadel GER6-36-0   04 Mar 18
Dariusz Lipka POL-Luka Miklavcic SLO6-46-1   04 Mar 18
Karlo Kranic CRO-Martin Gajdek CRO6-16-2   04 Mar 18
Frane Nincevic CRO-A. Stroe ROU6-36-0   04 Mar 18
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-16-2   04 Mar 18
Turpal Gadamauri BEL-Leonard Sauer GER6-36-4   04 Mar 18
A. Ragazzi ITA-Jonas Ciechi ITA6-26-1   04 Mar 18
Tobias Sonne ARG-Lovro Suevich CRO6-46-4   04 Mar 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Mateo Bubalo CRO7-56-3   04 Mar 18
Emilien Voisin FRA-Andrea Casati ITA6-06-3   04 Mar 18
Flemming Peters GER-Josip Jerolimov CRO6-26-2   04 Mar 18
Ruslan Khunarikov RUS-Giacomo Pizzi ITA6-16-2   04 Mar 18
Erwin Troebinger ITA-Sandi Ascic BIH6-26-0   04 Mar 18
Dragan Grahovac CRO-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-756-36-1  04 Mar 18
Sandro Guscic CRO-Leo Tang CAN6-26-3   04 Mar 18
Lorenzo Corioni ITA-Mark Mesaric SLO6-36-3   04 Mar 18
Aljaz Fugina SLO-Xin Hu CHN6-37-5   04 Mar 18
N. W.-Tukic GER-M. Bezverkhnii UKR6-06-0   04 Mar 18
Z. Oreskovic CRO-N. Noah ITA3-66-16-2  04 Mar 18
C. Hutterer AUT-Davud Amirov RUS6-07-5   04 Mar 18