Turkey F8 (Antalya)
Tournament details

Turkey F8 (Antalya)

 
Map not available
Date:Feb 26, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Flavio Cipolla ITA6-36-0   04 Mar 18
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Peter Torebko GER6-16-2   03 Mar 18
Flavio Cipolla ITA-O. Batalla ESP6-37-65   03 Mar 18
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Anil Yuksel TUR6-36-1   02 Mar 18
Flavio Cipolla ITA-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-26-1   02 Mar 18
O. Batalla ESP-Nikola Cacic SRB6-726-26-4  02 Mar 18
Peter Torebko GER-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-06-2   02 Mar 18
Second
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Marc Sieber GER7-654-66-4  01 Mar 18
Anil Yuksel TUR-J. Varillas PER7-55-76-4  01 Mar 18
Peter Torebko GER-Riccardo Bonadio ITA7-620-67-65  01 Mar 18
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN6-16-1   01 Mar 18
Nikola Cacic SRB-C. Carabelli ARG6-36-2   01 Mar 18
Altug Celikbilek TUR-O. Gutierrez BRA7-56-2   01 Mar 18
O. Batalla ESP-Koray Kirci TUR6-36-4   01 Mar 18
Flavio Cipolla ITA-Orlando Luz BRA6-16-3   01 Mar 18
First
Anil Yuksel TUR-O. Markovskyi UKR6-16-2   01 Mar 18
Nikola Cacic SRB-F. Alves BRA6-37-64   01 Mar 18
C. Carabelli ARG-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-26-4   01 Mar 18
O. Gutierrez BRA-Kenneth Raisma EST7-667-63   01 Mar 18
Marko Miladinovic SRB-J. Otegui ARG5-76-36-2  01 Mar 18
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Maciej Smola POL6-36-4   01 Mar 18
Peter Torebko GER-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-36-3   28 Feb 18
Marc Sieber GER-Ivan Davydov RUS6-36-3   28 Feb 18
Flavio Cipolla ITA-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-16-4   27 Feb 18
J. Varillas PER-Marat Deviatiarov UKR2-66-36-4  27 Feb 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Joao Menezes BRA7-686-3   27 Feb 18
Koray Kirci TUR-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-46-2   27 Feb 18
O. Batalla ESP-Luis Britto BRA6-06-2   27 Feb 18
Orlando Luz BRA-Michiel De Krom NED4-67-646-4  27 Feb 18
Altug Celikbilek TUR-D. Sanchis ESP7-656-2   27 Feb 18
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Nicolas Santos BRA6-46-4   27 Feb 18
Qualifying
Anil Yuksel TUR-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-27-66   27 Feb 18
C. Carabelli ARG-T. Etcheverry ARG6-36-1   27 Feb 18
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Sergio Barranco ESP6-26-2   27 Feb 18
Kenneth Raisma EST-Jurgen Briand FRA6-44-66-4  27 Feb 18
Ivan Davydov RUS-Ryan Nijboer NED6-36-2   27 Feb 18
Marko Miladinovic SRB-D. Madaras ROU6-26-3   27 Feb 18
F. Alves BRA-Ken Onoda JPN6-46-2   27 Feb 18
J. Otegui ARG-B. Apostol ROU2-1ret.   27 Feb 18
q-Second
D. Madaras ROU-Matteo Masala ITA6-26-1   25 Feb 18
Anil Yuksel TUR-Mert Celik TUR6-26-0   25 Feb 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Ryuki Matsuda JPN6-26-1   25 Feb 18
C. Carabelli ARG-Teoman Celik TUR6-06-2   25 Feb 18
T. Etcheverry ARG-Kyle Lok Yin Tang HKG6-26-1   25 Feb 18
B. Apostol ROU-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN7-636-736-0  25 Feb 18
J. Otegui ARG-Franco Capalbo ARG7-56-2   25 Feb 18
Sarp Agabigun TUR-I. Papounidis GRE6-26-4   25 Feb 18
Sergio Barranco ESP-Moritz Thiem AUT6-36-4   25 Feb 18
Kenneth Raisma EST-Yuichiro Inui JPN7-636-1   25 Feb 18
Ryan Nijboer NED-Igor Solomatin UKR6-16-1   25 Feb 18
Ivan Davydov RUS-L. Tatomir ROU6-16-2   25 Feb 18
Ken Onoda JPN-Ran Amar ISR6-37-5   25 Feb 18
F. Alves BRA-Paolo Dagnino ITA6-37-5   25 Feb 18
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Julian Bradley IRL6-26-2   25 Feb 18
Jurgen Briand FRA-C. Samuelsson SWE6-22-0ret.  25 Feb 18
q-First
Ivan Davydov RUS-Keisuke Numajiri JPN6-16-777-5  25 Feb 18
Mert Celik TUR-A. Shevchenko RUSw/o    24 Feb 18
Moritz Thiem AUT-Yutaro Matsuzaki JPN6-736-26-4  24 Feb 18
I. Papounidis GRE-Sreten Spasic SRB6-26-0   24 Feb 18
Franco Capalbo ARG-Calin Manda ROU7-656-3   24 Feb 18
J. Otegui ARG-Alan Bzarov RUS6-06-3   24 Feb 18
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-V. Moratalla ESP6-747-56-2  24 Feb 18
T. Etcheverry ARG-Arnaud Jolivier FRA6-16-0   24 Feb 18
Kyle Lok Yin Tang HKG-Bastien Baudin FRA6-06-0   24 Feb 18
Yuichiro Inui JPN-Gabriel Schlatter BRA6-06-0   24 Feb 18
Teoman Celik TUR-Lucas Leivo FIN6-31-66-2  24 Feb 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Facundo Yunis GER6-16-0   24 Feb 18
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-A. Dinopoulos GRE6-26-1   24 Feb 18
Sergio Barranco ESP-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-06-0   24 Feb 18
C. Samuelsson SWE-Lucas Krainer AUT6-26-4   24 Feb 18
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Nico Mertens GER6-26-0   24 Feb 18
F. Alves BRA-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-16-2   24 Feb 18
Paolo Dagnino ITA-M. Kendler NED6-06-4   24 Feb 18
Ran Amar ISR-Yasin Berk Cebeci TUR6-06-3   24 Feb 18
Ken Onoda JPN-Ruben Busch GER6-26-2   24 Feb 18
Julian Bradley IRL-Zlatan Palazov BUL7-686-3   24 Feb 18
Matteo Masala ITA-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-26-4   24 Feb 18
D. Madaras ROU-Duilio Beretta PER6-37-5   24 Feb 18
L. Tatomir ROU-Jose Roda POR6-16-0   24 Feb 18
Igor Solomatin UKR-Noah Prehn GER6-36-0   24 Feb 18
Ryan Nijboer NED-Jeff Guerrero MEX6-06-3   24 Feb 18
Jurgen Briand FRA-Keisuke Yagi JPN6-26-4   24 Feb 18