Egypt F6 (Sharm El Sheikh)
Tournament details

Egypt F6 (Sharm El Sheikh)

 
Map not available
Date:Feb 19, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lucas Miedler AUT-Lloyd Harris RSA6-30-66-2  25 Feb 18
1/2
Lloyd Harris RSA-Tom Jomby FRA6-46-2   24 Feb 18
Lucas Miedler AUT-Germain Gigounon BEL7-616-3   24 Feb 18
1/4
Tom Jomby FRA-Frederik Press GER7-647-65   23 Feb 18
Germain Gigounon BEL-K. Maamoun EGY6-26-2   23 Feb 18
Lucas Miedler AUT-Jelle Sels NED6-37-5   23 Feb 18
Lloyd Harris RSA-Gijs Brouwer NED7-616-786-2  23 Feb 18
Second
Germain Gigounon BEL-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-36-0   22 Feb 18
Lucas Miedler AUT-C. Hirschmueller GER6-36-2   22 Feb 18
K. Maamoun EGY-E. Valle ITA6-36-3   22 Feb 18
Jelle Sels NED-Alexis Musialek FRA6-36-3   22 Feb 18
Gijs Brouwer NED-Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA6-36-746-3  22 Feb 18
Lloyd Harris RSA-Raleigh Smith USA6-36-4   22 Feb 18
Tom Jomby FRA-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-26-3   22 Feb 18
Frederik Press GER-Maksim Tikhomirov USA7-666-4   22 Feb 18
First
Frederik Press GER-I. Taweel EGY6-16-4   21 Feb 18
K. Maamoun EGY-J. Angele FRA6-37-5   21 Feb 18
Germain Gigounon BEL-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-37-63   21 Feb 18
Tom Jomby FRA-Felipe Mantilla COL6-27-66   21 Feb 18
C. Hirschmueller GER-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-36-776-1  21 Feb 18
Jelle Sels NED-Dejan Katic SRB6-46-2   21 Feb 18
Lloyd Harris RSA-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-26-2   21 Feb 18
Lucas Miedler AUT-C. D.-Figueroa GUA6-716-36-3  21 Feb 18
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Joy Vigani ITA2-67-637-64  21 Feb 18
Raleigh Smith USA-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-27-5   21 Feb 18
Gijs Brouwer NED-Rudolf Molleker GER6-03-66-3  21 Feb 18
E. Valle ITA-Maxime Mora FRA4-66-06-1  21 Feb 18
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Niccolo Inserra ITA6-36-2   20 Feb 18
Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA-R. Slobodchikov RUS2-66-37-5  20 Feb 18
Alexis Musialek FRA-Eduardo Struvay COL6-44-67-63  20 Feb 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Zhizhen Zhang CHN6-26-3   20 Feb 18
Qualifying
Joy Vigani ITA-Peter Goldsteiner AUT7-640-66-4  19 Feb 18
Raleigh Smith USA-Tomas Liska SVK5-76-47-64  19 Feb 18
Giorgio Ricca ITA-O. Bielinskyi UKR6-26-4   19 Feb 18
Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA-Fabien Salle FRA7-56-1   19 Feb 18
E. Valle ITA-Stefan Seifert GER7-56-1   19 Feb 18
Maxime Mora FRA-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-44-66-4  19 Feb 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Loic Perret FRA6-06-1   19 Feb 18
Frederik Press GER-Stephan Gerritsen NED6-36-2   19 Feb 18
q-Second
Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-36-1   18 Feb 18
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Roman Blokhin RUS6-06-0   18 Feb 18
Joy Vigani ITA-Philipp Dittmer GER6-16-746-1  18 Feb 18
Raleigh Smith USA-W. Kumthonkittikul THA6-16-2   18 Feb 18
Tomas Liska SVK-N. Gudozhnikov RUS6-26-0   18 Feb 18
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Melik Feler FRA6-36-2   18 Feb 18
Giorgio Ricca ITA-T. Erdbories GER6-16-2   18 Feb 18
Stephan Gerritsen NED-Marko Vejnovic SWE6-26-2   18 Feb 18
Frederik Press GER-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-36-2   18 Feb 18
Fabien Salle FRA-M. Terczynski POL4-66-17-5  18 Feb 18
E. Valle ITA-Ruan Du Preez RSA6-17-5   18 Feb 18
Stefan Seifert GER-Tyler Mercier USA3-66-36-1  18 Feb 18
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-I. Ghinda CAN7-656-1   18 Feb 18
Maxime Mora FRA-A. Coppini ITA6-756-47-5  18 Feb 18
Loic Perret FRA-Boris Fassbender FRA6-46-2   18 Feb 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Stefan Petrovic SWE6-27-5   18 Feb 18
q-First
A. Coppini ITA-F. Rebecchini ITA2-66-36-4  18 Feb 18
I. Ghinda CAN-Anthony Pero GBR6-26-0   18 Feb 18
Tyler Mercier USA-K. Kerdlaphee THA6-46-2   18 Feb 18
Stefan Seifert GER-Simon Beaupain BEL6-37-61   18 Feb 18
Ruan Du Preez RSA-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-16-3   18 Feb 18
Fabien Salle FRA-Gleb Alekseenko UKR4-66-36-2  18 Feb 18
Loic Perret FRA-Petr Hajek CZE6-36-746-4  18 Feb 18
T. Erdbories GER-Michele Longo ITA6-37-5   18 Feb 18
Maxime Mora FRA-Samuel Shropshire USA6-22-66-4  18 Feb 18
Stephan Gerritsen NED-Yuga Tashiro JPN7-606-4   18 Feb 18
Marko Vejnovic SWE-P. Kerdlaphee THA6-17-5   18 Feb 18
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Luca Prevosto ITA3-67-606-2  18 Feb 18
Frederik Press GER-Pavel Petrov KAZ6-16-0   18 Feb 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-36-3   18 Feb 18
Stefan Petrovic SWE-Jan Philip Wenger SUI7-636-2   18 Feb 18
Boris Fassbender FRA-Maikel Borg NED7-656-1   18 Feb 18
O. Bielinskyi UKR-J. Meter USA7-56-4   17 Feb 18
N. Gudozhnikov RUS-Danila Ishchanka BLR6-06-0   17 Feb 18
Raleigh Smith USA-D. Borsan ROU6-26-0   17 Feb 18
Philipp Dittmer GER-L. Toit RSA6-26-3   17 Feb 18
Roman Blokhin RUS-Victor Gurevich USA6-17-5   17 Feb 18
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Gennaro Orazzo ITA6-16-2   17 Feb 18
Arturs Lazdins LAT-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-46-4   17 Feb 18
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-N. (BIH) BIH6-06-0   17 Feb 18
Joy Vigani ITA-Ivan Krivic CRO6-13-66-1  17 Feb 18
W. Kumthonkittikul THA-Alvise Montresor ITA6-26-4   17 Feb 18
Tomas Liska SVK-Max Houkes NED6-36-0   17 Feb 18
Melik Feler FRA-Enzo Blavignat FRA3-66-26-3  17 Feb 18
Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA-Arnaud Graisse BEL6-26-4   17 Feb 18
M. Terczynski POL-Bruno Britez PAR6-33-66-2  17 Feb 18
E. Valle ITA-Guido Marson ITA6-36-1   17 Feb 18
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Aleksa Martinovic SRB7-56-4   17 Feb 18