Kazakhstan F2 (Shymkent)
Tournament details

Kazakhstan F2 (Shymkent)

 
Map not available
Date:Feb 19, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-25-77-66  24 Feb 18
1/2
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS2-67-57-65  23 Feb 18
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-36-3   23 Feb 18
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Denys Molchanov UKR7-676-2   22 Feb 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Roman Safiullin RUS7-666-756-4  22 Feb 18
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-46-1   22 Feb 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR6-46-2   22 Feb 18
Second
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Francesco Vilardo ITA7-626-2   21 Feb 18
Denys Molchanov UKR-Ti Chen TPE6-26-2   21 Feb 18
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Igor Smilansky ISR6-43-66-4  21 Feb 18
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Kristian Lozan RUS6-27-63   21 Feb 18
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Lukas Ollert GER6-716-36-4  21 Feb 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Yan Sabanin RUS7-56-2   21 Feb 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-26-1   21 Feb 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-16-2   20 Feb 18
First
Yan Sabanin RUS-Denys Klok UKR6-25-76-3  20 Feb 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-Ivan Kalinin RUS7-56-3   20 Feb 18
Kristian Lozan RUS-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS6-21-0ret.  20 Feb 18
Lukas Ollert GER-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-667-5   20 Feb 18
Denys Molchanov UKR-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-16-3   20 Feb 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Denis Yevseyev KAZ4-66-35-3def. 20 Feb 18
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-757-696-3  20 Feb 18
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Philipp Klimov RUS6-36-3   20 Feb 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-46-1   20 Feb 18
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Matej Sabanov CRO5-76-26-4  20 Feb 18
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-16-3   20 Feb 18
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-36-736-3  19 Feb 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-37-5   19 Feb 18
Igor Smilansky ISR-Vladimir Ivanov EST4-66-26-3  19 Feb 18
Ti Chen TPE-Sagadat Ayap KAZ7-56-776-1  19 Feb 18
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-46-4   19 Feb 18
Qualifying
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-Ramazan Nureev RUS6-46-3   18 Feb 18
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-06-3   18 Feb 18
Matej Sabanov CRO-V. Dubinsky RUS6-33-66-1  18 Feb 18
Denys Klok UKR-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-17-65   18 Feb 18
Philipp Klimov RUS-A. Liaonenka BLR6-46-1   18 Feb 18
Ivan Kalinin RUS-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-46-4   18 Feb 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Ivan Sabanov CRO7-56-4   18 Feb 18
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-06-2   18 Feb 18
q-First
Ramazan Nureev RUS-Pavel Tsoy UZB4-66-46-2  17 Feb 18
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-I. Anvarkhodjaev UZB6-16-2   17 Feb 18
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Mohammed Abdulla QAT6-36-1   17 Feb 18
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-S. Kutybaev UZB6-06-1   17 Feb 18
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-16-0   17 Feb 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Adil Karimov UZB6-26-3   17 Feb 18
Viacheslav Yulik RUS-Sultan Narbekov KAZ6-17-60   17 Feb 18
V. Dubinsky RUS-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-1ret.   17 Feb 18
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Danis Baybekov UZB6-26-4   17 Feb 18
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Artem Strokan RUS7-646-4   17 Feb 18
Philipp Klimov RUS-Evgeny Danilov KAZ6-16-2   17 Feb 18
Ivan Kalinin RUS-Sundet Nagimetov KAZ6-36-1   17 Feb 18
A. Liaonenka BLR-S. Abzalov UZB6-45-76-4  17 Feb 18